HU18PR Saison 23/24

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 BC Korac Zürich HU18PR 3 0 0 205 151 6
2 Liestal Basket 44 HU18I 2 0 0 165 127 4
3 BC Divac HU18PR 2 1 0 232 206 4
4 KSC Wiedikon HU18PR 2 2 0 274 260 4
5 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR 1 1 0 137 118 2
6 Mutschellen HU18PR 1 1 0 65 80 2
7 Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls 1 2 0 180 202 2
8 BS Kriens HU18PR 0 1 0 59 79 0
9 BBZU Dragons HU18PR 0 2 0 79 146 0
10 Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR 0 2 1 74 101 -2

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
14.01.2024, 10:30 BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) Liestal Basket 44 HU18I Roggern 59:79
14.01.2024, 11:00 Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR Mutschellen HU18PR Allmendli 0:20
18.01.2024, 20:15 Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR Kanti Frauenfeld H4 75:64
21.01.2024, 15:00 BBZU Dragons HU18PR St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR Schwerzgrueb 43:73
26.01.2024, 20:15 Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls BC Korac Zürich HU18PR Militärsporthalle 47:50
27.01.2024, 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 HU18I KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Gitterli 86:68
28.01.2024, 11:00 Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR BC Divac HU18PR Allmendli 74:81
31.01.2024, 20:00 Mutschellen HU18PR BC Korac Zürich HU18PR Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 45:80
03.02.2024, 11:00 KSC Wiedikon HU18PR BBZU Dragons HU18PR Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach 73:36
04.02.2024, 15:00 BC Divac HU18PR KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Freilager 63:74
09.02.2024, 20:15 Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls BC Divac HU18PR Militärsporthalle 58:88
10.02.2024, 13:15 BC Korac Zürich HU18PR KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Leutschenbach 75:59
02.03.2024, 14:00 BBZU Dragons HU18PR BC Korac Zürich HU18PR Hohfuri
02.03.2024, 15:30 KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Mutschellen HU18PR Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
03.03.2024, 16:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR Kanti SG T10
08.03.2024, 20:15 BC Korac Zürich HU18PR BC Divac HU18PR Leutschenbach
09.03.2024, 12:00 BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Roggern
09.03.2024, 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 HU18I Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR Gitterli
10.03.2024, 12:00 BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) BBZU Dragons HU18PR Amlehn Kriens
10.03.2024, 15:00 BC Divac HU18PR St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR Freilager
15.03.2024, 20:15 Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls Liestal Basket 44 HU18I Militärsporthalle
16.03.2024, 18:00 Mutschellen HU18PR St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR Burkertsmatt 3fach
17.03.2024, 13:00 KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
17.03.2024, 18:00 BC Divac HU18PR BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) Freilager
23.03.2024, 12:00 BC Korac Zürich HU18PR BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) Riedenhalden
24.03.2024, 10:30 BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR Roggern
24.03.2024, 13:15 BC Korac Zürich HU18PR St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR Leutschenbach
24.03.2024, 15:45 Mutschellen HU18PR Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls Burkertsmatt 1fach H1
06.04.2024, 12:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR BBZU Dragons HU18PR Heslibach quer
13.04.2024, 12:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls Heslibach quer
14.04.2024, 13:00 KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
14.04.2024, 15:00 BC Divac HU18PR Liestal Basket 44 HU18I Freilager
27.04.2024, 13:30 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR Liestal Basket 44 HU18I Kanti SG T10
28.04.2024, 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 HU18I Mutschellen HU18PR Frenke 3-Fach
01.05.2024, 20:30 Mutschellen HU18PR BC Divac HU18PR Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
05.05.2024, 13:30 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR KSC Wiedikon HU18PR Kanti SG T10
11.05.2024, 11:45 BBZU Dragons HU18PR BC Divac HU18PR Hohfuri
11.05.2024, 18:30 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU18PR BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) Kanti SG T10
12.05.2024, 13:30 BBZU Dragons HU18PR Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls Schwerzgrueb
12.05.2024, 15:45 Mutschellen HU18PR BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) Kreisschule 3fach
17.05.2024, 20:15 BC Korac Zürich HU18PR Liestal Basket 44 HU18I Leutschenbach
19.05.2024, 18:00 Frauenfeld HU18PR Bulls BS Kriens HU18PR (Ausser Konk.) Militärsporthalle
24.05.2024, 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 HU18I BBZU Dragons HU18PR Engerfeld
25.05.2024, 19:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU18PR BC Korac Zürich HU18PR Allmendli
26.05.2024, 17:45 BBZU Dragons HU18PR Mutschellen HU18PR Schwerzgrueb