Spielplan für DNBL NLB Women - Preliminary phase


Baden Basket 54

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
26.09.2019, 20:00STV Luzern BasketBaden Basket 54Wartegg 3fach71:48
19.10.2019, 19:30GC-DivacBaden Basket 54Im Birch Zürich82:59
26.10.2019, 16:00Baden Basket 54Sion BasketNeue Kanti Baden47:69
03.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Martigny BasketNeue Kanti Baden58:52
10.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Villars BasketNeue Kanti Baden56:79
16.11.2019, 16:30Blonay BasketBaden Basket 54Bahyse IV72:57
21.11.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54Elfic Fribourg GénérationBerufsBildung (BBB) H162:77
24.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Hélios VS Basket EspoirsNeue Kanti Baden66:47
30.11.2019, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsBaden Basket 54Ecole Le Sapay62:70
08.12.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Meyrin BasketNeue Kanti Baden58:72
15.12.2019, 14:30Martigny BasketBaden Basket 54Salle du Midi44:56
21.12.2019, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBaden Basket 54Union 265:50
12.01.2020, 16:00Baden Basket 54Lancy PLO EspoirsNeue Kanti Baden55:50
19.01.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketNeue Kanti Baden47:70
25.01.2020, 13:00Elfic Fribourg GénérationBaden Basket 54St-Léonard88:42
08.02.2020, 14:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsBaden Basket 54Bresse100:32
15.02.2020, 16:00Baden Basket 54Blonay BasketNeue Kanti Baden39:77
29.02.2020, 17:00BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54Gym. Münchenstein49:62
05.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54GC-DivacBerufsBildung (BBB) H146:71
07.03.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketBaden Basket 54Ecole des Vergers78:58
12.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Arlesheim
22.03.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54STV Luzern Basket
28.03.2020, 17:30Sion BasketBaden Basket 54
04.04.2020, 14:30Villars BasketBaden Basket 54

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Blonay Basket15501275111135
2Elfic Fribourg Génération1610121187633
3Sion Basket1360109299032
4STV Luzern Basket12801222101432
5Meyrin Basket1270116999431
6GC-Divac12701165116631
7Villars Basket11901222120431
8Hélios VS Basket Espoirs81301133118029
9Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket81201083116128
10BC Arlesheim81101122124327
11Baden Basket 5461401068137526
12Lancy PLO Espoirs31601069124622
13Martigny Basket2170958122921