Spielplan für DNBL NLB Women - Preliminary phase


Baden Basket 54

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
26.09.2019, 20:00STV Luzern BasketBaden Basket 54Wartegg 3fach71:48
19.10.2019, 19:30GC-DivacBaden Basket 54Im Birch Zürich82:59
26.10.2019, 16:00Baden Basket 54Sion BasketNeue Kanti Baden47:69
03.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Martigny BasketNeue Kanti Baden58:52
10.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Villars BasketNeue Kanti Baden56:79
16.11.2019, 16:30Blonay BasketBaden Basket 54Bahyse IV72:57
21.11.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54Elfic Fribourg GénérationBerufsBildung (BBB) H162:77
24.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Hélios VS Basket EspoirsNeue Kanti Baden66:47
30.11.2019, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsBaden Basket 54Ecole Le Sapay62:70
08.12.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Meyrin BasketNeue Kanti Baden58:72
15.12.2019, 14:30Martigny BasketBaden Basket 54Salle du Midi
21.12.2019, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBaden Basket 54Union 2
12.01.2020, 16:00Baden Basket 54Lancy PLO EspoirsNeue Kanti Baden
19.01.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketNeue Kanti Baden
25.01.2020, 14:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationBaden Basket 54St-Léonard
08.02.2020, 14:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsBaden Basket 54Bresse
15.02.2020, 16:00Baden Basket 54Blonay BasketNeue Kanti Baden
29.02.2020, 17:00BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54Gym. Münchenstein
05.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54GC-DivacBerufsBildung (BBB) H1
07.03.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketBaden Basket 54Ecole des Vergers
12.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC ArlesheimBerufsBildung (BBB) H1
22.03.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54STV Luzern BasketNeue Kanti Baden
28.03.2020, 17:30Sion BasketBaden Basket 54Creusets
04.04.2020, 14:30Villars BasketBaden Basket 54CS Platy

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Elfic Fribourg Génération100071551420
2STV Luzern Basket82065248418
3Blonay Basket82063354218
4Sion Basket74059757718
5Villars Basket65067861717
6Meyrin Basket55063051615
7GC-Divac46056366814
8BC Arlesheim45051558413
9Lancy PLO Espoirs37054762313
10Hélios VS Basket Espoirs37051059013
11Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket37050360213
12Baden Basket 5437058168313
13Martigny Basket29057970313