Spielplan für DNBL NLB Women - Preliminary phase


STV Luzern Basket

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
26.09.2019, 20:00STV Luzern BasketBaden Basket 54Wartegg 3fach71:48
05.10.2019, 17:30Sion BasketSTV Luzern BasketCreusets54:53
12.10.2019, 15:00STV Luzern BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsWartegg 3fach72:43
19.10.2019, 14:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationSTV Luzern BasketSt-Léonard73:50
26.10.2019, 17:00STV Luzern BasketVillars BasketWartegg 3fach63:57
09.11.2019, 15:30GC-DivacSTV Luzern BasketLeutschenbach39:67
16.11.2019, 17:00STV Luzern BasketLancy PLO EspoirsWartegg 3fach84:34
20.11.2019, 20:30BC ArlesheimSTV Luzern BasketGym. Münchenstein50:56
01.12.2019, 15:00STV Luzern BasketMartigny BasketWartegg 3fach71:53
07.12.2019, 17:00STV Luzern BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketWartegg 3fach65:33
14.12.2019, 16:30Blonay BasketSTV Luzern BasketBahyse IV59:57
21.12.2019, 18:30STV Luzern BasketMeyrin BasketWartegg 3fach62:40
19.01.2020, 14:30Martigny BasketSTV Luzern BasketSalle du Midi46:72
25.01.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketSTV Luzern BasketEcole des Vergers50:40
07.02.2020, 20:30Villars BasketSTV Luzern BasketCS Platy54:51
15.02.2020, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketSTV Luzern BasketUnion 259:54
22.02.2020, 17:00STV Luzern BasketBlonay BasketWartegg 3fach51:48
29.02.2020, 13:45Lancy PLO EspoirsSTV Luzern BasketEcole Le Sapay58:73
05.03.2020, 20:30STV Luzern BasketBC ArlesheimWartegg 3fach54:55
07.03.2020, 16:00Hélios VS Basket EspoirsSTV Luzern BasketBresse61:56
15.03.2020, 14:30STV Luzern BasketSion Basket
22.03.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54STV Luzern Basket
26.03.2020, 20:30STV Luzern BasketElfic Fribourg Génération
04.04.2020, 17:00STV Luzern BasketGC-Divac

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Blonay Basket15501275111135
2Elfic Fribourg Génération1610121187633
3Sion Basket1360109299032
4STV Luzern Basket12801222101432
5Meyrin Basket1270116999431
6GC-Divac12701165116631
7Villars Basket11901222120431
8Hélios VS Basket Espoirs81301133118029
9Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket81201083116128
10BC Arlesheim81101122124327
11Baden Basket 5461401068137526
12Lancy PLO Espoirs31601069124622
13Martigny Basket2170958122921