Spielplan für DNBL NLB Women - Preliminary phase


STV Luzern Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Elfic Fribourg Génération100071551420
2STV Luzern Basket82065248418
3Blonay Basket82063354218
4Sion Basket74059757718
5Villars Basket65067861717
6Meyrin Basket55063051615
7GC-Divac46056366814
8BC Arlesheim45051558413
9Lancy PLO Espoirs37054762313
10Hélios VS Basket Espoirs37051059013
11Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket37050360213
12Baden Basket 5437058168313
13Martigny Basket29057970313