Spielplan für DNBL NLB Women - Preliminary phase


Villars Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Blonay Basket1440116699332
2Elfic Fribourg Génération1410108078429
3Sion Basket124092381828
4STV Luzern Basket1160103984028
5Meyrin Basket1070102588127
6GC-Divac10701022106727
7Villars Basket9801049102926
8Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket710092099124
9Hélios VS Basket Espoirs6120944101124
10BC Arlesheim790971106123
11Baden Basket 545120902117722
12Lancy PLO Espoirs3140960110720
13Martigny Basket2160918116020