Spielplan für DNBL NLB Women - Intermediate phase places 1 to 7


BC Winterthur

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Riva Basket4002622018
2BC Winterthur3102622116
3Baden Basket 543203082976
4Sion Basket1201761902
5Villars Basket1201691922
6Blonay Basket1302022592
7BC Divac0301732020