Spielplan für D2LR Saison 21/22


Opfikon Basket Flames D2

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D250034217710
2BC Olympiakos D24102472098
3BC Olten-Zofingen D24203112758
4GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2300167916
5GC Zürich Lady Wildcats 3101951736
6Emmen Basket D1200110704
7Greifensee Basket D21502363402
8KSCW Rhinos D20301131790
9BC Wetzikon D20501852830
10Opfikon Basket Flames D20501983070