Spielplan für D2LR Saison 21/22


GC Zürich Lady Wildcats

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D270045226314
2BC Olympiakos D271040134314
3BC Olten-Zofingen D254044943010
4GRBB Chur Damen 1 D24102791848
5Emmen Basket D13102061406
6GC Zürich Lady Wildcats 3302762856
7KSCW Rhinos D22302422314
8Greifensee Basket D21602603922
9BC Wetzikon D20602113420
10Opfikon Basket Flames D20702564220