Spielplan für HNBL NLB Men - Preliminary phase


Villars Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Vevey Riviera Basket18201834108138
2Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils16401573130136
3GC Zürich Wildcats15501536126735
4Goldcoast Wallabies12801367139132
5Villars Basket12801408144232
6Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2312801395133532
7Pully Lausanne Foxes11901523135831
8Sion Basket51501240154925
9Centre National du Basket Suisse41601161150424
10Union Lavaux Riviera Basket31701329166523
11BC Bären Kleinbasel21801106157922