Spielplan für HNBL NLB Men - Preliminary phase


Villars Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1GC Zürich Wildcats111096471323
2Vevey Riviera Basket1110112367623
3Villars Basket93088084021
4Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils92084968220
5Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2365076976817
6Pully Lausanne Foxes57089684817
7Goldcoast Wallabies55065372615
8Sion Basket38069887314
9Union Lavaux Riviera Basket38078288914
10BC Bären Kleinbasel012063698012
11Centre National du Basket Suisse010058383810