Spielplan für NLB Women Preliminary phase


Goldcoast Wallabies

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
01.10.2023, 13:00 Villars Basket Goldcoast Wallabies CS Platy 65:45
08.10.2023, 16:00 Sion Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Creusets 75:45
14.10.2023, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Elfic Fribourg Génération Allmendli 58:49
21.10.2023, 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Bellinzona Allmendli 50:49
04.11.2023, 16:30 Blonay Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Bahyse IV 64:49
11.11.2023, 17:00 Lancy PLO Goldcoast Wallabies Ecole du Petit-Lancy 66:68
18.11.2023, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Arlesheim Allmendli 66:57
26.11.2023, 12:30 BC Winterthur Goldcoast Wallabies Neuhegi 72:54
02.12.2023, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Lionnes de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex Allmendli 65:54
10.12.2023, 16:00 Martigny Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Salle du Midi 50:43
16.12.2023, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket Allmendli 64:40
14.01.2024, 13:00 Elfic Fribourg Génération Goldcoast Wallabies St-Léonard 73:59
20.01.2024, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Sion Basket Allmendli 37:52
03.02.2024, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Martigny Basket Allmendli 69:45
10.02.2024, 14:00 Lionnes de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex Goldcoast Wallabies Salle polyvalente Pommier - 70:54
17.02.2024, 17:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Villars Basket Allmendli 53:61
21.02.2024, 20:30 BC Arlesheim Goldcoast Wallabies Hagenbuchen 69:60
02.03.2024, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Winterthur Allmendli
09.03.2024, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Lancy PLO Allmendli
16.03.2024, 17:00 Bellinzona Goldcoast Wallabies Palasport
23.03.2024, 15:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Blonay Basket Allmendli
07.04.2024, 14:30 Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Union 2

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 BC Winterthur 13 3 0 1089 872 26
2 Sion Basket 13 3 0 1070 789 26
3 Blonay Basket 12 4 0 1100 890 24
4 Bellinzona 10 6 0 954 913 20
5 BC Arlesheim 10 7 0 1067 1045 20
6 Villars Basket 9 7 0 995 934 18
7 Elfic Fribourg Génération 9 7 0 1013 914 18
8 Goldcoast Wallabies 7 10 0 939 1011 14
9 Lionnes de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex 5 11 0 965 1050 10
10 Martigny Basket 5 11 0 752 993 10
11 Lancy PLO 4 12 0 976 1084 8
12 Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket 0 16 0 694 1119 0