Spielplan für NLB Men Preliminary phase


Goldcoast Wallabies

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
01.10.2023, 16:00 Swiss Central Basketball Goldcoast Wallabies Staffeln 81:74
06.10.2023, 20:30 Centre National du Basket Suisse Goldcoast Wallabies Vallée Jeunesse 81:87
14.10.2023, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Bernex Basket Allmendli 80:72
21.10.2023, 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Goldcoast Wallabies Im Birch Zürich 75:66
28.10.2023, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex Allmendli 88:83
04.11.2023, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Bären Kleinbasel Allmendli 73:67
11.11.2023, 17:30 Vevey Riviera Basket U23 Goldcoast Wallabies Galeries du Rivage 69:94
18.11.2023, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Union Lavaux Riviera Basket Allmendli 84:71
26.11.2023, 12:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Goldcoast Wallabies St-Léonard 67:83
02.12.2023, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Allschwil Allmendli 85:90
16.12.2023, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Villars Basket Allmendli 67:73
20.12.2023, 20:15 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Winterthur Allmendli 95:66
07.01.2024, 17:30 Union Lavaux Riviera Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Galeries du Rivage 83:92
13.01.2024, 17:30 Villars Basket Goldcoast Wallabies CS Platy 67:59
20.01.2024, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Vevey Riviera Basket U23 Allmendli 98:82
26.01.2024, 20:00 BC Winterthur Goldcoast Wallabies Neuhegi 92:78
31.01.2024, 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Goldcoast Wallabies Sporthalle 84:66
03.02.2024, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Swiss Central Basketball Allmendli 73:59
10.02.2024, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies GC Zürich Wildcats Allmendli 76:79
02.03.2024, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Allmendli
09.03.2024, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Allmendli
13.03.2024, 20:30 BC Allschwil Goldcoast Wallabies Gartenhof
16.03.2024, 18:00 Bernex Basket Goldcoast Wallabies Vailly Omnisports
23.03.2024, 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Centre National du Basket Suisse Allmendli
24.03.2024, 16:00 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Goldcoast Wallabies Cherrat
28.03.2024, 20:30 Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex Goldcoast Wallabies Salle polyvalente Pommier -

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex 17 4 0 1828 1572 34
2 Villars Basket 15 5 0 1461 1356 30
3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 15 6 0 1560 1438 30
4 GC Zürich Wildcats 13 6 0 1384 1284 26
5 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils 13 6 0 1592 1387 26
6 Swiss Central Basketball 12 8 0 1543 1447 24
7 Goldcoast Wallabies 11 8 0 1518 1441 22
8 BC Winterthur 9 11 0 1558 1595 18
9 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 7 13 0 1379 1473 14
10 Vevey Riviera Basket U23 6 14 0 1336 1512 12
11 Bernex Basket 6 14 0 1439 1546 12
12 Centre National du Basket Suisse 6 14 0 1477 1579 12
13 Union Lavaux Riviera Basket 5 16 0 1420 1642 10
14 BC Allschwil 4 14 0 1259 1482 8