Spielplan für DNBL NLB Women - Preliminary phase group East


Baden Basket 54

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Riva Basket4103422758
2BC Divac4103973158
3BC Winterthur4103552788
4Baden Basket 543203173156
5BC Arlesheim1301872702
6Bellinzona1402593552
7SP Muraltese0503133620