Spielplan für HU 18A Saison 22/23


RJ Lakers HU18

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Baden Basket 54 HU18 A70047233514
2BBZU Magics HU1861047027912
3KSC Wiedikon HU1852047239710
4RJ Lakers HU183404114016
5GC Zürich Wildcats HU183405164116
6BBC Glarus HU182503384284
7Opfikon Basket Sharks HU182503904134
8BBZU Dragons HU180702516560