Spielplan für H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase group East


BC DDV-Lugano

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lugano Tigers U2370056643814
2BC Divac61055248912
3Baden Basket 5453058251310
4Swiss Central Basketball U234203993838
5BC Alte Kanti Aarau4305765428
6Jurassic Basketball U234304964198
7SAV Vacallo Basket4305605088
8BC Solothurn4305425268
9BC DDV-Lugano4314424386
10BC Arlesheim2504814914
11STB Giants Bern2504144904
12GC Zürich Wildcats U232504255574
13BC Allschwil1603294402
14Rapid Bienne Basket0704035330