Spielplan für HNAL SB League - Preliminary phase


Swiss Central Basketball

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
02.10.2022, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballVevey Riviera BasketStaffeln57:102
16.10.2022, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC NyonStaffeln62:104
22.10.2022, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisSwiss Central BasketballReposieux86:59
29.10.2022, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtStaffeln78:74
16.11.2022, 19:30Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard102:61
19.11.2022, 17:30Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle72:58
23.11.2022, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexStaffeln85:95
26.11.2022, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico
03.12.2022, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketStaffeln
09.12.2022, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
17.12.2022, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage
04.01.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicStaffeln
08.01.2023, 16:00BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher
18.01.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisStaffeln
21.01.2023, 17:30BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive
04.02.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketStaffeln
14.02.2023, 19:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -
18.02.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersStaffeln
04.03.2023, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine
08.03.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballSpinelli MassagnoStaffeln
11.03.2023, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage
18.03.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisStaffeln
21.03.2023, 19:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -
25.03.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC NyonStaffeln
05.04.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtStaffeln
09.04.2023, 16:00Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
12.04.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersStaffeln
23.04.2023, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine
26.04.2023, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
29.04.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketStaffeln

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Spinelli Massagno71069160314
2Fribourg Olympic62068855812
3Vevey Riviera Basket52060453710
4Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex4305595428
5BBC Monthey-Chablais4507547248
6Starwings Basket4506677308
7Lugano Tigers3405896396
8Union Neuchâtel Basket3405525506
9BC Boncourt3506356466
10BBC Nyon2505285634
11Swiss Central Basketball1604606352