Spielplan für Friendly Games Men


Union Neuchâtel Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 Goldcoast Wallabies 5 0 0 413 369 10
2 GC Zürich Wildcats 4 2 0 417 397 10
3 Pully Lausanne Foxes 3 4 0 437 458 10
4 Lugano Tigers U23 3 3 0 360 328 9
5 Lugano Tigers 3 3 0 470 467 9
6 Union Neuchâtel Basket 2 5 0 472 529 9
7 BBC Nyon 2 5 0 475 512 9
8 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex 2 5 0 469 574 9
9 BBC Monthey-Chablais 4 0 0 343 267 8
10 BC Boncourt 4 0 0 319 287 8
11 Vevey Riviera Basket 3 2 0 380 346 8
12 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils 3 1 0 257 272 7
13 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 3 0 332 328 7
14 Spinelli Massagno 2 3 0 376 409 7
15 Swiss Central Basketball 1 5 0 440 463 7
16 Villars Basket 3 0 0 275 189 6
17 Saint-Jean Vernier Basket 3 0 0 224 176 6
17 Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany) 3 0 0 215 184 6
18 Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A Italy) 3 0 0 243 221 6
20 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 2 2 0 258 271 6
21 Fribourg Olympic 1 3 0 371 363 6
22 Starwings Basket 1 4 0 381 403 6
23 Bernex Basket 2 1 0 262 179 5
24 BC Boncourt CF U23 2 1 0 203 181 5
24 JL Bourg Basket (Betclic Elite ProA France) 2 1 0 241 208 5
26 Centre National du Basket Suisse 1 3 0 284 287 5
27 Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Espoirs France) 2 0 0 230 112 4
28 AS Kaysersberg (N1 France) 2 0 0 180 142 4
28 BC Winterthur 2 0 0 154 118 4
29 USC Freiburg Basketball (2. Regionalliga Germany) 2 0 0 121 101 4
30 Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France) 2 0 0 158 142 4
31 SAV Vacallo Basket 2 0 0 84 69 4
33 BC Arlesheim 1 2 0 282 187 4
34 BC Allschwil 1 1 0 112 103 3
35 Blonay Basket 1 1 0 104 126 3
35 Sion Basket 1 1 0 129 136 3
37 Besançon Avenir Comtois (NM1 France) 0 3 0 257 271 3
38 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 0 3 0 210 274 3
38 BC DDV-Lugano 0 3 0 147 173 3
39 Veyrier-Salève Basket 0 3 0 189 330 3
41 Pully Lausanne Foxes U23 1 0 0 94 62 2
42 Chorale de Roanne Basket (Betclic Elite ProA France) 1 0 0 83 55 2
42 Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italy) 1 0 0 96 67 2
43 Union Lavaux Riviera Basket 1 0 0 100 77 2
44 Derthona Basket Tortona (Serie A Italy) 1 0 0 89 69 2
45 SO Pont de Cheruy (NM1 France) 1 0 0 69 49 2
46 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi (Serie B Italy) 1 0 0 84 69 2
47 Meyrin Basket 1 0 0 71 58 2
48 SB DJK Rosenheim (Regionalliga Germany) 1 0 0 58 46 2
49 Jobstairs Giessen 49ers (ProA Germany) 1 0 0 66 55 2
50 Martigny Basket 1 0 0 65 57 2
51 Basket Ome (Serie D Italy) 1 0 0 74 68 2
52 Basket Sarezzo (Serie D Italy) 1 0 0 57 54 2
54 Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2. Bundesliga Austria) 0 2 0 137 148 2
55 Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex 0 2 0 117 168 2
56 STB Giants Bern 0 2 0 101 159 2
57 SR Delle Basket (Pré-National France) 0 2 0 59 226 2
59 ES Elan Châlon-sur-Saone (ProB France) 0 0 0 76 76 1
60 BBC Collombey-Muraz 0 1 0 71 72 1
60 Jura Sallins Basket Club (NM3 France) 0 1 0 65 66 1
61 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 0 1 0 84 85 1
62 TG Sprintis Veitshöchheim Basketball (1. Regionalliga Germany) 0 1 0 55 58 1
63 Pirlo Kufstein Towers (2. Bundesliga Austria) 0 1 0 59 66 1
64 Mulhouse Pfastatt Basket Association (NM3 France) 0 1 0 61 77 1
65 Franklyn College (Switzerland) 0 1 0 53 83 1
66 Raiders Tirol Innsbruck (2. Bundesliga Austria) 0 1 0 52 83 1
67 Basket Pays de Gex (Pré-National France) 0 1 0 44 94 1
69 USY Bisons 0 3 0 203 275 1
Republic of Congo U20 Men 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland U20 Men 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Chêne Basket 0 2 0 98 141 2