Spielplan für H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase - group East


BC Winterthur

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto3002321716
2SAM Basket Massagno CF U232102211805
3Baden Basket 542102091795
4BC Alte Kanti Aarau2101951775
5Starwings U232102282315
6Lugano Tigers U232001911044
7BC Boncourt CF U232001671354
8BC Solothurn0302312643
9BC Arlesheim0301692213
10BC Winterthur0301322743
11Rapid Bienne Basket0201221612