Spielplan für D2LR Saison 19/20


Opfikon Basket Flames D2

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Goldcoast Wallabies D1141089862328
2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2113066451922
3GC Zürich Lady Wildcats114075466322
4BC Olten-Zofingen D295070958318
5KSCW Rhinos D278063471714
6BC Olympiakos D269067570912
7LK Zug Basket D259054662710
8GRBB Chur Damen 1 D24905626468
9Emmen Basket D22904985984
10Opfikon Basket Flames D211305748292