MixU12Ie Saison 23/24

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I 4 0 0 310 166 8
2 BBZU Sharks MU12I 3 1 0 287 235 6
3 Zug Basket HU12I 2 0 0 131 98 4
4 BC Divac HU12I 2 1 0 169 141 4
5 BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I 1 1 0 162 92 2
6 GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I 1 2 0 150 196 2
7 BS Kriens Dragons MU12I 0 2 0 110 116 0
8 BCBE Eagles MU12I 0 3 0 119 243 0
9 Regensdorf Tigers HU12I 0 3 0 93 244 0

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
13.01.2024, 11:45 BBZU Sharks MU12I Zug Basket HU12I Hohfuri 43:73
13.01.2024, 15:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I Regensdorf Tigers HU12I Gartenhof 109:18
14.01.2024, 12:00 BCBE Eagles MU12I BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I Hinterleisibach H3 15:95
14.01.2024, 13:30 Zug Basket HU12I BS Kriens Dragons MU12I Sporthalle Zug 58:55
20.01.2024, 12:30 Regensdorf Tigers HU12I BBZU Sharks MU12I Wisacher 1 35:71
21.01.2024, 11:30 BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I Telli Spielhalle 67:77
21.01.2024, 12:00 BCBE Eagles MU12I BC Divac HU12I Hinterleisibach 46:60
27.01.2024, 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I BS Kriens Dragons MU12I Gartenhof 58:55
27.01.2024, 11:45 BBZU Sharks MU12I GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I Hohfuri 85:69
28.01.2024, 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I Fronwald 26:66
28.01.2024, 14:15 BCBE Eagles MU12I BBZU Sharks MU12I Hinterleisibach H3 58:88
03.02.2024, 18:00 GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I BC Divac HU12I Freilager 55:45
04.02.2024, 12:00 Regensdorf Tigers HU12I BC Divac HU12I Pächterried 40:64
24.02.2024, 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I BS Kriens Dragons MU12I Telli H3
25.02.2024, 09:00 Zug Basket HU12I BCBE Eagles MU12I Kanti Zug (H1/2)
02.03.2024, 11:00 BC Divac HU12I BS Kriens Dragons MU12I Leutschenbach
03.03.2024, 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I Im Birch Zürich
09.03.2024, 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I Zug Basket HU12I Telli H3
09.03.2024, 14:00 BCBE Eagles MU12I GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I Hinterleisibach H3
09.03.2024, 16:30 BBZU Sharks MU12I BC Divac HU12I Hohfuri
10.03.2024, 10:00 BBZU Sharks MU12I BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I Schwerzgrueb
10.03.2024, 11:00 BS Kriens Dragons MU12I GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I Roggern
16.03.2024, 10:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I BCBE Eagles MU12I Gartenhof
16.03.2024, 11:00 BC Divac HU12I BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I Freilager
16.03.2024, 12:00 BS Kriens Dragons MU12I BBZU Sharks MU12I Amlehn Kriens
16.03.2024, 13:30 Zug Basket HU12I Regensdorf Tigers HU12I Kanti Zug (H1/2)
17.03.2024, 15:00 Regensdorf Tigers HU12I GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I Wisacher 1
23.03.2024, 10:00 BS Kriens Dragons MU12I BCBE Eagles MU12I Roggern
23.03.2024, 15:30 Zug Basket HU12I BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I Neue DFH Kanti Zug H2
24.03.2024, 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats MU12I Zug Basket HU12I Im Birch Zürich
24.03.2024, 11:00 BC Divac HU12I BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I Freilager
24.03.2024, 11:30 BC Alte Kanti Thunder HU12I Regensdorf Tigers HU12I Telli Spielhalle
06.04.2024, 15:00 BC Divac HU12I Zug Basket HU12I Freilager
13.04.2024, 11:00 BS Kriens Dragons MU12I Regensdorf Tigers HU12I Roggern
13.04.2024, 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U12I BBZU Sharks MU12I Gartenhof
14.04.2024, 12:00 Regensdorf Tigers HU12I BCBE Eagles MU12I Pächterried