HNAL Phase pr

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic17301669133634
2BBC Monthey14601602148028
3Lugano Tigers13701493139726
4Union Neuchâtel Basket13701582149226
5Lions de Genève13701600147426
6Starwings Basket Regio Basel91101370154118
7Swiss Central Basketball91101403145218
8BBC Lausanne71301527156314
9BC Boncourt71301526161714
10SAM Basket Massagno61401559165412
11BC Winterthur2180142617514

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
15.10.2016, 17:00Lugano TigersBC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico85:58
15.10.2016, 17:30BBC MontheyFribourg OlympicReposieux64:56
15.10.2016, 17:30BBC LausanneStarwings Basket Regio BaselVallée Jeunesse64:73
15.10.2016, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof61:53
16.10.2016, 16:00BC Boncourt5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoSalle sportive87:67
22.10.2016, 17:30BC WinterthurBBC MontheyRennweg68:85
22.10.2016, 19:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine58:74
22.10.2016, 19:00Lions de GenèveBBC LausanneSalle polyvalente Pommier -74:54
23.10.2016, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle63:59
23.10.2016, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard88:66
29.10.2016, 17:30BC BoncourtLions de GenèveSalle sportive71:87
29.10.2016, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle58:78
29.10.2016, 17:30BBC LausanneFribourg OlympicVallée Jeunesse74:76
30.10.2016, 16:005 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoBC WinterthurPalamondo85:73
30.10.2016, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof89:62
05.11.2016, 17:00Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSt-Léonard73:81
05.11.2016, 17:30BBC MontheyStarwings Basket Regio BaselReposieux73:62
05.11.2016, 18:00Swiss Central Basketball5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoMaihof76:69
05.11.2016, 19:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine66:78
06.11.2016, 16:00Lugano TigersBBC LausanneIstituto Elvetico81:87
11.11.2016, 19:305 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoLugano TigersPalamondo86:73
12.11.2016, 17:30Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard75:42
12.11.2016, 17:30BBC LausanneUnion Neuchâtel BasketVallée Jeunesse94:102
13.11.2016, 16:00Lions de GenèveBBC MontheySalle polyvalente Pommier -77:75
13.11.2016, 16:00BC WinterthurBC BoncourtRennweg67:94
19.11.2016, 16:00BBC Monthey5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoReposieux104:94
19.11.2016, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico54:71
19.11.2016, 17:30BC BoncourtStarwings Basket Regio BaselSalle sportive73:82
19.11.2016, 17:30BBC LausanneBC WinterthurVallée Jeunesse86:59
19.11.2016, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballLions de GenèveMaihof73:70
26.11.2016, 17:00Lugano TigersBBC MontheyIstituto Elvetico69:65
26.11.2016, 17:30Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard86:72
26.11.2016, 17:30BBC LausanneBC BoncourtVallée Jeunesse83:78
26.11.2016, 19:00Lions de Genève5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -81:74
27.11.2016, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselBC WinterthurSporthalle82:69
03.12.2016, 17:30BC BoncourtBBC MontheySalle sportive59:78
03.12.2016, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselLugano TigersSporthalle64:56
03.12.2016, 17:30BC WinterthurSwiss Central BasketballRennweg67:72
03.12.2016, 19:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine83:80
04.12.2016, 16:005 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoBBC LausannePalamondo95:90
10.12.2016, 17:30BBC MontheyUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux70:62
10.12.2016, 17:30BC WinterthurFribourg OlympicRennweg68:96
10.12.2016, 17:30BBC LausanneSwiss Central BasketballVallée Jeunesse83:76
10.12.2016, 19:00Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -74:85
11.12.2016, 16:005 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoStarwings Basket Regio BaselPalamondo70:79
16.12.2016, 19:30Lions de GenèveStarwings Basket Regio BaselSalle polyvalente Pommier -93:63
16.12.2016, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC WinterthurRiveraine104:73
16.12.2016, 19:30Fribourg Olympic5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoSt-Léonard95:75
16.12.2016, 19:30Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico89:51
16.12.2016, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC MontheyWartegg 3fach66:72
18.12.2016, 16:00BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive76:67
18.12.2016, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselFribourg OlympicSporthalle69:92
18.12.2016, 16:00BBC MontheyBBC LausanneReposieux91:83
18.12.2016, 16:005 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketPalamondo94:107
18.12.2016, 16:00BC WinterthurLions de GenèveRennweg98:107
06.01.2017, 19:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselBBC LausanneSporthalle76:71
06.01.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine97:66
06.01.2017, 19:30Fribourg OlympicBBC MontheySt-Léonard79:82
06.01.2017, 19:305 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoBC BoncourtPalamondo81:89
06.01.2017, 19:30BC WinterthurLugano TigersRennweg69:92
08.01.2017, 16:00BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive70:86
08.01.2017, 16:00BBC MontheyBC WinterthurReposieux104:81
08.01.2017, 16:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico61:74
08.01.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings Basket Regio BaselMaihof76:79
08.01.2017, 17:00BBC LausanneLions de GenèveVallée Jeunesse76:91
21.01.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico66:58
21.01.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBBC LausanneSt-Léonard90:69
21.01.2017, 19:00Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -87:73
21.01.2017, 19:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings Basket Regio BaselRiveraine79:62
22.01.2017, 16:00BC Winterthur5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoRennweg94:99
28.01.2017, 17:00BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive80:86
28.01.2017, 17:30BBC LausanneLugano TigersVallée Jeunesse62:70
28.01.2017, 19:00Lions de GenèveFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -50:68
29.01.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselBBC MontheySporthalle56:72
29.01.2017, 16:005 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballPalamondo82:67
10.02.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC LausanneRiveraine80:67
10.02.2017, 19:30BC BoncourtBC WinterthurSalle sportive98:87
10.02.2017, 19:30Lugano Tigers5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoIstituto Elvetico75:67
10.02.2017, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicMaihof69:91
12.02.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselBC BoncourtSporthalle88:76
12.02.2017, 16:00Lions de GenèveSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -64:74
12.02.2017, 16:00Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard88:75
12.02.2017, 16:005 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoBBC MontheyPalamondo71:82
12.02.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurBBC LausanneRennweg66:64
15.02.2017, 19:30BBC MontheyLions de GenèveReposieux90:79
18.02.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtBBC LausanneSalle sportive83:95
18.02.2017, 17:30BBC MontheyLugano TigersReposieux70:74
18.02.2017, 17:305 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoLions de GenèvePalamondo64:85
18.02.2017, 17:30BC WinterthurStarwings Basket Regio BaselRennweg88:69
19.02.2017, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine74:89
25.02.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballBC WinterthurMaihof68:53
25.02.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersStarwings Basket Regio BaselIstituto Elvetico86:70
25.02.2017, 17:30BBC MontheyBC BoncourtReposieux68:80
25.02.2017, 17:30BBC Lausanne5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoVallée Jeunesse87:61
25.02.2017, 19:00Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -84:68
04.03.2017, 17:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC MontheyRiveraine90:84
04.03.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico83:64
04.03.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBC WinterthurSt-Léonard103:53
05.03.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio Basel5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoSporthalle59:87
05.03.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC LausanneMaihof68:58
08.03.2017, 20:00BC WinterthurUnion Neuchâtel BasketRennweg59:75
11.03.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive72:83
11.03.2017, 17:30BBC MontheySwiss Central BasketballReposieux100:94
12.03.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselLions de GenèveSporthalle53:89
12.03.2017, 16:005 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoFribourg OlympicPalamondo66:77
18.03.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèveBC WinterthurSalle polyvalente Pommier -83:76
18.03.2017, 17:30Union Neuchâtel Basket5 STELLE SAM Basket MassagnoRiveraine74:72
18.03.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicStarwings Basket Regio BaselSt-Léonard90:63
18.03.2017, 17:30BBC LausanneBBC MontheyVallée Jeunesse80:73
18.03.2017, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtSporthalle Zug82:72