HNAL SB League - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic26102343174853
2Spinelli Massagno22502396197549
3Union Neuchâtel Basket171002016192244
4Lions de Genève141301917193141
5Swiss Central Basketball131402038214140
6BBC Nyon121501953209739
7Starwings Basket91801900212236
8BBC Monthey-Chablais91802054212036
9BC Boncourt91802187237736
10Lugano Tigers42301991236231

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis