HNAL SB League - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic14101359102429
2Union Neuchâtel Basket13201232106128
3Lions de Genève12301268105927
4Spinelli Massagno9601307122824
5BBC Monthey-Chablais9601152108124
6Lugano Tigers51001171121620
7Pully Lausanne Foxes51001054119020
8BC Boncourt51001193132220
9Vevey Riviera Basket670992100319
10Starwings Basket5901032109819
11BBC Nyon41101116130319
12Swiss Central Basketball11301019131015

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico82:87
28.09.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveSAM Basket MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -87:84
28.09.2019, 17:30BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher61:76
28.09.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketMaihof66:74
29.09.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesVevey Riviera BasketArnold-Reymond63:57
02.10.2019, 19:30BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive71:87
05.10.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketPully Lausanne FoxesSporthalle85:90
05.10.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard88:77
06.10.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine68:76
06.10.2019, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSwiss Central BasketballReposieux80:49
06.10.2019, 17:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC NyonSE Nosedo109:99
12.10.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard88:71
12.10.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesLugano TigersArnold-Reymond76:68
12.10.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC NyonMaihof68:86
13.10.2019, 16:00Starwings BasketVevey Riviera BasketSporthalle73:63
13.10.2019, 16:00Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -100:55
13.10.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo71:87
19.10.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtSAM Basket MassagnoSalle sportive94:92
19.10.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisStarwings BasketReposieux86:71
19.10.2019, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage97:80
19.10.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine84:57
20.10.2019, 16:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico83:90
20.10.2019, 16:00BBC NyonFribourg OlympicRocher71:107
26.10.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketLions de GenèveSporthalle59:78
26.10.2019, 17:30BBC NyonVevey Riviera BasketRocher62:84
27.10.2019, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux69:70
27.10.2019, 16:00Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard100:51
27.10.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo81:61
27.10.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBC BoncourtArnold-Reymond84:74
30.10.2019, 19:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive63:79
02.11.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersStarwings BasketIstituto Elvetico90:83
02.11.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveBBC NyonPavillon des Sports91:64
02.11.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesFribourg OlympicArnold-Reymond64:91
03.11.2019, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket MassagnoMaihof83:109
03.11.2019, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage68:80
09.11.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketBC BoncourtSporthalle71:82
09.11.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLions de GenèveReposieux77:65
09.11.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicVevey Riviera BasketSt-Léonard90:64
10.11.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine94:66
10.11.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoPully Lausanne FoxesSE Nosedo83:60
10.11.2019, 16:00BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher64:81
16.11.2019, 16:30Starwings BasketBBC NyonSporthalle80:71
16.11.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -73:76
16.11.2019, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSAM Basket MassagnoGaleries du Rivage81:70
16.11.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine90:74
16.11.2019, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne FoxesWartegg 3fach76:80
17.11.2019, 16:00Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisIstituto Elvetico68:60
23.11.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersVevey Riviera BasketIstituto Elvetico89:92
23.11.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisSAM Basket MassagnoReposieux77:80
23.11.2019, 17:30BBC NyonUnion Neuchâtel BasketRocher69:85
24.11.2019, 16:00Fribourg OlympicStarwings BasketSt-Léonard111:66
24.11.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveVallée Jeunesse62:74
24.11.2019, 17:00BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive114:76
04.12.2019, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketBC BoncourtGaleries du Rivage82:74
04.12.2019, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine64:69
07.12.2019, 17:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisArnold-Reymond66:78
07.12.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveVevey Riviera BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -86:71
08.12.2019, 16:00BC BoncourtBBC NyonSalle sportive96:90
08.12.2019, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof107:102
08.12.2019, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoStarwings BasketSE Nosedo91:77
14.12.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle62:68
14.12.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -110:66
14.12.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicSpinelli MassagnoSt-Léonard71:79
14.12.2019, 17:30Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico89:80
14.12.2019, 17:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne FoxesRocher75:72
14.12.2019, 17:45Vevey Riviera BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisGaleries du Rivage70:77
20.12.2019, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisBBC NyonReposieux78:83
21.12.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard110:75
21.12.2019, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo84:90
21.12.2019, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage86:79
21.12.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine85:65
22.12.2019, 16:00Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle84:60
04.01.2020, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico71:82
04.01.2020, 17:30BBC NyonSpinelli MassagnoRocher81:89
04.01.2020, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisMaihof89:95
05.01.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtVevey Riviera BasketSalle sportive80:77
05.01.2020, 16:00Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -75:76
05.01.2020, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesStarwings BasketArnold-Reymond65:73
12.01.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtLions de GenèveSalle sportive73:96
12.01.2020, 16:00Lugano TigersPully Lausanne FoxesIstituto Elvetico84:64
12.01.2020, 16:00BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher85:82
12.01.2020, 18:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisFribourg OlympicReposieux72:84
15.01.2020, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketSpinelli MassagnoRiveraine92:86
18.01.2020, 17:00Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond72:102
18.01.2020, 17:30Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -77:61
19.01.2020, 16:00Starwings BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSporthalle74:77
19.01.2020, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBBC NyonSt-Léonard105:55
19.01.2020, 17:00Spinelli MassagnoBC BoncourtSE Nosedo99:88
21.01.2020, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballVevey Riviera BasketMaihof
25.01.2020, 17:30BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive
25.01.2020, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicMaihof
26.01.2020, 16:00Lions de GenèveStarwings BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
26.01.2020, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisRiveraine
26.01.2020, 16:00Lugano TigersSpinelli MassagnoIstituto Elvetico
26.01.2020, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketBBC NyonGaleries du Rivage
31.01.2020, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketStarwings BasketGaleries du Rivage
06.02.2020, 19:30Fribourg OlympicPully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard
07.02.2020, 19:30Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle
07.02.2020, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
07.02.2020, 19:30BBC NyonLions de GenèveRocher
07.02.2020, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketVevey Riviera BasketRiveraine
07.02.2020, 20:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC BoncourtReposieux
09.02.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtStarwings BasketSalle sportive
09.02.2020, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof
09.02.2020, 16:00Lions de GenèveBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle polyvalente Pommier -
09.02.2020, 16:00Lugano TigersBBC NyonIstituto Elvetico
09.02.2020, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesSpinelli MassagnoArnold-Reymond
09.02.2020, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage
15.02.2020, 17:00Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSt-Léonard
15.02.2020, 17:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive
15.02.2020, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux
15.02.2020, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoVevey Riviera BasketSE Nosedo
15.02.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSwiss Central BasketballArnold-Reymond
16.02.2020, 16:00BBC NyonStarwings BasketRocher
29.02.2020, 17:30Lions de GenèvePully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -
29.02.2020, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtMaihof
29.02.2020, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine
01.03.2020, 16:00Starwings BasketFribourg OlympicSporthalle
01.03.2020, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Nosedo
01.03.2020, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketLugano TigersGaleries du Rivage
07.03.2020, 17:30Starwings BasketSpinelli MassagnoSporthalle
07.03.2020, 17:30Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard
07.03.2020, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketLions de GenèveGaleries du Rivage
08.03.2020, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux
08.03.2020, 16:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico
08.03.2020, 16:00BBC NyonBC BoncourtRocher
15.03.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive
15.03.2020, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLions de GenèveMaihof
15.03.2020, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings BasketRiveraine
15.03.2020, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisVevey Riviera BasketReposieux
15.03.2020, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoFribourg OlympicSE Nosedo
15.03.2020, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC NyonArnold-Reymond