http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6329&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

HNAL SB League - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève17301742147534
2Fribourg Olympic16401738146832
3Union Neuchâtel Basket14601576144728
4SAM Basket Massagno14601551146828
5BBC Monthey-Chablais11901580152022
6Riviera Lakers101001686171220
7BC Boncourt91101627164718
8Lugano Tigers81201659167416
9Swiss Central Basketball4160142716898
10Starwings Basket4160138016438
11Pully Lausanne Foxes3170143316566

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
29.09.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersStarwings BasketIstituto Elvetico95:73
29.09.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersSAM Basket MassagnoGaleries du Rivage78:61
30.09.2018, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux61:68
30.09.2018, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLions de GenèveMaihof71:72
30.09.2018, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBC BoncourtArnold-Reymond81:72
06.10.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive82:89
06.10.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -84:85
07.10.2018, 15:30Starwings BasketRiviera LakersSporthalle59:67
07.10.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo71:61
07.10.2018, 19:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine82:84
13.10.2018, 17:00Fribourg OlympicSAM Basket MassagnoSt-Léonard74:77
13.10.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersLions de GenèveGaleries du Rivage80:95
13.10.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine91:72
14.10.2018, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSwiss Central BasketballReposieux76:59
14.10.2018, 16:00Lugano TigersPully Lausanne FoxesIstituto Elvetico91:89
20.10.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard86:70
20.10.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse68:75
20.10.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballRiviera LakersMaihof92:95
21.10.2018, 16:00Lions de GenèveStarwings BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -103:52
21.10.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo60:73
27.10.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive94:54
27.10.2018, 17:30Starwings BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle56:71
27.10.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèvePully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -98:78
27.10.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage82:88
27.10.2018, 17:45BBC Monthey-ChablaisSAM Basket MassagnoReposieux61:67
03.11.2018, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketMaihof70:65
03.11.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesFribourg OlympicArnold-Reymond58:81
03.11.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine89:77
04.11.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtRiviera LakersSalle sportive83:77
04.11.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo80:87
10.11.2018, 17:30Starwings BasketPully Lausanne FoxesSporthalle66:81
10.11.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersBBC Monthey-ChablaisGaleries du Rivage80:91
10.11.2018, 17:45Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketPavillon des Sports77:61
11.11.2018, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard69:70
11.11.2018, 16:00Lugano TigersSAM Basket MassagnoIstituto Elvetico76:89
17.11.2018, 16:30Starwings BasketSAM Basket MassagnoSporthalle68:74
17.11.2018, 17:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisFribourg OlympicReposieux76:87
17.11.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtLions de GenèveSalle sportive103:107
18.11.2018, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine81:55
18.11.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof92:79
24.11.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersRiviera LakersIstituto Elvetico96:89
24.11.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle polyvalente Pommier -78:68
24.11.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicStarwings BasketSt-Léonard106:68
24.11.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSwiss Central BasketballVallée Jeunesse79:86
25.11.2018, 17:00SAM Basket MassagnoBC BoncourtSE Nosedo81:64
01.12.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive96:85
01.12.2018, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisStarwings BasketReposieux101:61
01.12.2018, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoPully Lausanne FoxesSE Nosedo83:50
04.12.2018, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicMaihof76:94
05.12.2018, 19:30Riviera LakersUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage92:90
08.12.2018, 17:00Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSt-Léonard83:69
08.12.2018, 17:30Starwings BasketBC BoncourtSporthalle88:80
08.12.2018, 17:30Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine78:67
08.12.2018, 17:30Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisIstituto Elvetico66:67
08.12.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesRiviera LakersArnold-Reymond85:93
15.12.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -92:46
15.12.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisRiveraine76:64
16.12.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive75:80
16.12.2018, 16:00Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle68:64
16.12.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoRiviera LakersSE Nosedo98:83
22.12.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico80:82
22.12.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersStarwings BasketGaleries du Rivage89:87
22.12.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket MassagnoMaihof83:88
23.12.2018, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC BoncourtReposieux77:87
23.12.2018, 16:00Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard75:56
05.01.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive99:88
05.01.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveRiviera LakersSalle polyvalente Pommier -97:89
05.01.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesLugano TigersVallée Jeunesse69:76
05.01.2019, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoFribourg OlympicSE Nosedo72:77
12.01.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico94:84
12.01.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketLions de GenèveSporthalle71:91
12.01.2019, 17:30Riviera LakersSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage105:69
12.01.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSAM Basket MassagnoRiveraine75:67
13.01.2019, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux80:76
19.01.2019, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtMaihof82:85
19.01.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicRiviera LakersSt-Léonard115:64
19.01.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveVallée Jeunesse61:91
20.01.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings BasketRiveraine83:72
20.01.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Nosedo80:70
02.02.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico95:97
02.02.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicPully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard81:75
02.02.2019, 17:30Riviera LakersBC BoncourtGaleries du Rivage85:70
03.02.2019, 16:00Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle67:65
03.02.2019, 16:00Lions de GenèveSAM Basket MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -77:80
05.02.2019, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisMaihof55:104
09.02.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive71:93
09.02.2019, 17:45SAM Basket MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo79:77
09.02.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine58:78
10.02.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesStarwings BasketArnold-Reymond66:82
12.02.2019, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisRiviera LakersReposieux97:85
23.02.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico86:66
23.02.2019, 17:45Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond65:99
27.02.2019, 19:30Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -85:78
02.03.2019, 17:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisLions de GenèveReposieux76:100
02.03.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketFribourg OlympicSporthalle70:85
02.03.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne FoxesMaihof86:76
03.03.2019, 16:00BC BoncourtSAM Basket MassagnoSalle sportive84:76
03.03.2019, 16:00Riviera LakersLugano TigersGaleries du Rivage112:97
06.03.2019, 20:00Fribourg OlympicBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard101:78
09.03.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSporthalle71:94
09.03.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSAM Basket MassagnoVallée Jeunesse76:84
09.03.2019, 17:45Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico97:88
10.03.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketRiviera LakersRiveraine77:65
10.03.2019, 16:00Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard100:81
13.03.2019, 19:30SAM Basket MassagnoStarwings BasketSE Nosedo84:74
16.03.2019, 17:00Riviera LakersPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage76:65
16.03.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtStarwings BasketSalle sportive74:62
16.03.2019, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof66:83
16.03.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -79:75
16.03.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux75:73