HNAL SB League - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève3002632076
2Fribourg Olympic3002632196
3Pully Lausanne Foxes3002292106
4BBC Monthey-Chablais2102271985
5Starwings Basket2102322195
5Union Neuchâtel Basket2102422295
7SAM Basket Massagno1202642734
8BBC Nyon1202462534
9Lugano Tigers0302272513
10Swiss Central Basketball0301832403
11Vevey Riviera Basket0201201362
12BC Boncourt0201261872

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico82:87
28.09.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveSAM Basket MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -87:84
28.09.2019, 17:30BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher61:76
28.09.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketMaihof66:74
29.09.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesVevey Riviera BasketArnold-Reymond63:57
02.10.2019, 19:30BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive71:87
05.10.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketPully Lausanne FoxesSporthalle85:90
05.10.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard88:77
06.10.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine68:76
06.10.2019, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSwiss Central BasketballReposieux80:49
06.10.2019, 17:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC NyonSE Nosedo109:99
12.10.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard88:71
12.10.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesLugano TigersArnold-Reymond76:68
12.10.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC NyonMaihof68:86
13.10.2019, 16:00Starwings BasketVevey Riviera BasketSporthalle73:63
13.10.2019, 16:00Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -100:55
13.10.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo71:87
19.10.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtSAM Basket MassagnoSalle sportive
19.10.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisStarwings BasketReposieux
19.10.2019, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage
19.10.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine
20.10.2019, 16:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico
20.10.2019, 16:00BBC NyonFribourg OlympicRocher
26.10.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketLions de GenèveSporthalle
26.10.2019, 17:30BBC NyonVevey Riviera BasketRocher
27.10.2019, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux
27.10.2019, 16:00Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
27.10.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo
27.10.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBC BoncourtArnold-Reymond
30.10.2019, 19:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive
02.11.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersStarwings BasketIstituto Elvetico
02.11.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveBBC NyonPavillon des Sports
02.11.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesFribourg OlympicArnold-Reymond
03.11.2019, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket MassagnoMaihof
03.11.2019, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage
09.11.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketBC BoncourtSporthalle
09.11.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLions de GenèveReposieux
09.11.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicVevey Riviera BasketSt-Léonard
10.11.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine
10.11.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoPully Lausanne FoxesSE Nosedo
10.11.2019, 16:00BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher
16.11.2019, 16:30Starwings BasketBBC NyonSporthalle
16.11.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -
16.11.2019, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSAM Basket MassagnoGaleries du Rivage
16.11.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine
16.11.2019, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne FoxesWartegg 3fach
17.11.2019, 16:00Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisIstituto Elvetico
23.11.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersVevey Riviera BasketIstituto Elvetico
23.11.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisSAM Basket MassagnoReposieux
23.11.2019, 17:30BBC NyonUnion Neuchâtel BasketRocher
24.11.2019, 16:00Fribourg OlympicStarwings BasketSt-Léonard
24.11.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveVallée Jeunesse
24.11.2019, 17:00BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive
04.12.2019, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketBC BoncourtGaleries du Rivage
04.12.2019, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine
07.12.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveVevey Riviera BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
07.12.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisArnold-Reymond
08.12.2019, 16:00BC BoncourtBBC NyonSalle sportive
08.12.2019, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof
08.12.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoStarwings BasketSE Nosedo
14.12.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle
14.12.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -
14.12.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicSAM Basket MassagnoSt-Léonard
14.12.2019, 17:30Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico
14.12.2019, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisGaleries du Rivage
14.12.2019, 17:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne FoxesRocher
20.12.2019, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisBBC NyonReposieux
21.12.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard
21.12.2019, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo
21.12.2019, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage
21.12.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine
22.12.2019, 16:00Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle
04.01.2020, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico
04.01.2020, 17:30BBC NyonSAM Basket MassagnoRocher
04.01.2020, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisMaihof
05.01.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtVevey Riviera BasketSalle sportive
05.01.2020, 16:00Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
05.01.2020, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesStarwings BasketArnold-Reymond
11.01.2020, 17:30BC BoncourtLions de GenèveSalle sportive
11.01.2020, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisFribourg OlympicReposieux
11.01.2020, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketStarwings BasketGaleries du Rivage
11.01.2020, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSAM Basket MassagnoRiveraine
12.01.2020, 16:00Lugano TigersPully Lausanne FoxesIstituto Elvetico
12.01.2020, 16:00BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher
18.01.2020, 17:30Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -
18.01.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond
19.01.2020, 16:00Starwings BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSporthalle
19.01.2020, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBBC NyonSt-Léonard
19.01.2020, 17:00SAM Basket MassagnoBC BoncourtSE Nosedo
21.01.2020, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballVevey Riviera BasketMaihof
25.01.2020, 17:00Lugano TigersSAM Basket MassagnoIstituto Elvetico
25.01.2020, 17:30BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive
25.01.2020, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicMaihof
26.01.2020, 16:00Lions de GenèveStarwings BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
26.01.2020, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisRiveraine
26.01.2020, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketBBC NyonGaleries du Rivage
07.02.2020, 19:30Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle
07.02.2020, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC BoncourtReposieux
07.02.2020, 19:30SAM Basket MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
07.02.2020, 19:30BBC NyonLions de GenèveRocher
07.02.2020, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketVevey Riviera BasketRiveraine
09.02.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtStarwings BasketSalle sportive
09.02.2020, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof
09.02.2020, 16:00Lions de GenèveBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle polyvalente Pommier -
09.02.2020, 16:00Lugano TigersBBC NyonIstituto Elvetico
09.02.2020, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesSAM Basket MassagnoArnold-Reymond
09.02.2020, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage
15.02.2020, 17:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive
15.02.2020, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux
15.02.2020, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSt-Léonard
15.02.2020, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoVevey Riviera BasketSE Nosedo
15.02.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSwiss Central BasketballArnold-Reymond
16.02.2020, 16:00BBC NyonStarwings BasketRocher
29.02.2020, 17:30Lions de GenèvePully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -
29.02.2020, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtMaihof
29.02.2020, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine
01.03.2020, 16:00Starwings BasketFribourg OlympicSporthalle
01.03.2020, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Nosedo
01.03.2020, 16:00Vevey Riviera BasketLugano TigersGaleries du Rivage
07.03.2020, 17:30Starwings BasketSAM Basket MassagnoSporthalle
07.03.2020, 17:30Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard
07.03.2020, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketLions de GenèveGaleries du Rivage
08.03.2020, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux
08.03.2020, 16:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico
08.03.2020, 16:00BBC NyonBC BoncourtRocher
15.03.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive
15.03.2020, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLions de GenèveMaihof
15.03.2020, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings BasketRiveraine
15.03.2020, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisVevey Riviera BasketReposieux
15.03.2020, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoFribourg OlympicSE Nosedo
15.03.2020, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC NyonArnold-Reymond