HNAL Phase pr

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic101095876820
2Lugano Tigers92098080118
3Lions de Genève92092478318
4Union Neuchâtel Basket74092579114
5SAM Basket Massagno74073967914
6BC Boncourt65088485812
7BBC Monthey5617787668
8Pully Lausanne Foxes4708639018
9Swiss Central Basketball4707719188
10Starwings Basket Regio Basel3807969166
11BC Winterthur11007549672
12Riviera Lakers11006789022

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2017, 17:00BBC MontheyBC BoncourtReposieux89:70
30.09.2017, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselLugano TigersSporthalle81:76
30.09.2017, 17:30Riviera LakersBC WinterthurGaleries du Rivage76:67
30.09.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine78:87
01.10.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoPully Lausanne FoxesSE Nosedo78:63
01.10.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLions de GenèveMaihof61:86
05.10.2017, 19:30Fribourg OlympicStarwings Basket Regio BaselSt-Léonard102:65
06.10.2017, 19:30Lions de GenèveRiviera LakersSalle polyvalente Pommier -74:69
06.10.2017, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC MontheyVallée Jeunesse85:78
07.10.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico98:52
07.10.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive62:91
07.10.2017, 17:30BC WinterthurSAM Basket MassagnoRennweg54:69
14.10.2017, 17:00Riviera LakersFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage57:94
14.10.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -77:58
14.10.2017, 17:30BBC MontheyLugano TigersReposieux71:77
14.10.2017, 17:30BC WinterthurPully Lausanne FoxesRennweg80:77
15.10.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoStarwings Basket Regio BaselSE Nosedo68:47
15.10.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtMaihof59:88
21.10.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico83:76
21.10.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtBC WinterthurSalle sportive88:52
21.10.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBBC MontheySt-Léonard84:56
21.10.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesRiviera LakersArnold-Reymond80:62
21.10.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSAM Basket MassagnoRiveraine73:54
22.10.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle88:90
27.10.2017, 19:30Lions de GenèveStarwings Basket Regio BaselSalle polyvalente Pommier -100:78
27.10.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketRiviera LakersRiveraine99:55
27.10.2017, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBC BoncourtVallée Jeunesse79:91
29.10.2017, 16:00BC BoncourtLions de GenèveSalle sportive59:86
29.10.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle81:87
29.10.2017, 16:00BBC MontheySAM Basket MassagnoReposieux0:20
29.10.2017, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBC WinterthurSt-Léonard90:83
01.11.2017, 19:30Riviera LakersSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage61:71
01.11.2017, 20:00BC WinterthurLugano TigersRennweg64:108
04.11.2017, 17:00Lions de GenèveBBC MontheyPavillon des Sports79:72
04.11.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesFribourg OlympicVallée Jeunesse76:85
05.11.2017, 16:00BC BoncourtStarwings Basket Regio BaselSalle sportive89:68
05.11.2017, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine79:80
05.11.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoRiviera LakersSE Nosedo74:59
05.11.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurSwiss Central BasketballRennweg62:81
11.11.2017, 17:30BBC MontheyUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux82:80
11.11.2017, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne FoxesMaihof83:90
11.11.2017, 18:00Riviera LakersLugano TigersGaleries du Rivage54:99
12.11.2017, 16:00Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSt-Léonard86:67
12.11.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBC BoncourtSE Nosedo70:73
14.11.2017, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC MontheyMaihof81:80
15.11.2017, 19:30SAM Basket MassagnoFribourg OlympicSE Nosedo57:77
15.11.2017, 19:30Lugano TigersPully Lausanne FoxesIstituto Elvetico94:84
18.11.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico100:90
18.11.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèveSAM Basket MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -86:81
18.11.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard97:65
18.11.2017, 17:30Riviera LakersStarwings Basket Regio BaselGaleries du Rivage62:63
19.11.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurBBC MontheyRennweg75:80
01.12.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine86:79
02.12.2017, 16:00BBC MontheyRiviera LakersReposieux87:51
03.12.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo86:81
03.12.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurLions de GenèveRennweg63:98
03.12.2017, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesStarwings Basket Regio BaselArnold-Reymond77:69
03.12.2017, 17:00BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive80:92
06.12.2017, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof62:86
06.12.2017, 20:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselBC WinterthurFrenkenbündten92:82
09.12.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico84:64
09.12.2017, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselBBC MontheyDreirosen Halle64:83
09.12.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèvePully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -95:73
09.12.2017, 17:30Riviera LakersBC BoncourtBahyse IV72:94
09.12.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC WinterthurRiveraine108:72
10.12.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket MassagnoMaihof66:82
16.12.2017, 17:00Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard
16.12.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersStarwings Basket Regio BaselIstituto Elvetico
16.12.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèveSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -
16.12.2017, 17:30BC WinterthurRiviera LakersRennweg
16.12.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSAM Basket MassagnoVallée Jeunesse
17.12.2017, 16:00BC BoncourtBBC MontheySalle sportive
22.12.2017, 19:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselFribourg OlympicKriegacker
22.12.2017, 19:30BBC MontheyPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux
22.12.2017, 19:30SAM Basket MassagnoBC WinterthurSE Nosedo
22.12.2017, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof
22.12.2017, 19:30Riviera LakersLions de GenèveGaleries du Rivage
22.12.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine
30.12.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersBBC MontheyIstituto Elvetico
30.12.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive
30.12.2017, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselSAM Basket MassagnoKriegacker
30.12.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicRiviera LakersSt-Léonard
30.12.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBC WinterthurArnold-Reymond
30.12.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine
06.01.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -
06.01.2018, 17:30BBC MontheyFribourg OlympicReposieux
06.01.2018, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo
06.01.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage
07.01.2018, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings Basket Regio BaselMaihof
07.01.2018, 16:30BC WinterthurBC BoncourtRennweg
12.01.2018, 19:30BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive
12.01.2018, 19:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselLions de GenèveSporthalle
12.01.2018, 19:30BBC MontheySwiss Central BasketballReposieux
12.01.2018, 19:30Fribourg OlympicSAM Basket MassagnoSt-Léonard
12.01.2018, 19:30Lugano TigersBC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico
12.01.2018, 19:30Riviera LakersUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage
14.01.2018, 16:00Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -
14.01.2018, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings Basket Regio BaselRiveraine
14.01.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC MontheySE Nosedo
14.01.2018, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesLugano TigersArnold-Reymond
14.01.2018, 19:00Swiss Central BasketballRiviera LakersMaihof
16.01.2018, 19:30BC WinterthurFribourg OlympicRennweg
20.01.2018, 17:30BBC MontheyLions de GenèveReposieux
20.01.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicPully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard
20.01.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersSAM Basket MassagnoGaleries du Rivage
21.01.2018, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselBC BoncourtSporthalle
21.01.2018, 16:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico
21.01.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballBC WinterthurSporthalle Zug
03.02.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersRiviera LakersIstituto Elvetico
03.02.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -
03.02.2018, 17:30BC WinterthurStarwings Basket Regio BaselRennweg
03.02.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSwiss Central BasketballVallée Jeunesse
03.02.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC MontheyRiveraine
04.02.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtSAM Basket MassagnoSalle sportive
10.02.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive
10.02.2018, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselRiviera LakersSporthalle
10.02.2018, 17:30BBC MontheyBC WinterthurReposieux
10.02.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond
10.02.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicMaihof
11.02.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo
17.02.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersSAM Basket MassagnoIstituto Elvetico
17.02.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveBC WinterthurSalle polyvalente Pommier -
17.02.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard
17.02.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersBBC MontheyGaleries du Rivage
17.02.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine
18.02.2018, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselPully Lausanne FoxesSporthalle
04.03.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtRiviera LakersSalle sportive
04.03.2018, 16:00BBC MontheyStarwings Basket Regio BaselReposieux
04.03.2018, 16:00Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard
04.03.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
04.03.2018, 16:00BC WinterthurUnion Neuchâtel BasketRennweg
04.03.2018, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveArnold-Reymond