http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6329&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

HNAL Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève92096280718
2Fribourg Olympic82085272816
3Union Neuchâtel Basket83086076516
4SAM Basket Massagno73074369214
5BBC Monthey-Chablais65082979212
6Riviera Lakers55083384010
7BC Boncourt4608168228
8Lugano Tigers4608208548
9Swiss Central Basketball3807748956
10Pully Lausanne Foxes2807248264
11Starwings Basket1906568482

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
29.09.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersStarwings BasketIstituto Elvetico95:73
29.09.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersSAM Basket MassagnoGaleries du Rivage78:61
30.09.2018, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux61:68
30.09.2018, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLions de GenèveMaihof71:72
30.09.2018, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBC BoncourtArnold-Reymond81:72
06.10.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive82:89
06.10.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -84:85
07.10.2018, 15:30Starwings BasketRiviera LakersSporthalle59:67
07.10.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo71:61
07.10.2018, 19:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine82:84
13.10.2018, 17:00Fribourg OlympicSAM Basket MassagnoSt-Léonard74:77
13.10.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersLions de GenèveGaleries du Rivage80:95
13.10.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine91:72
14.10.2018, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSwiss Central BasketballReposieux76:59
14.10.2018, 16:00Lugano TigersPully Lausanne FoxesIstituto Elvetico91:89
20.10.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard86:70
20.10.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse68:75
20.10.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballRiviera LakersMaihof92:95
21.10.2018, 16:00Lions de GenèveStarwings BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -103:52
21.10.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo60:73
27.10.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive94:54
27.10.2018, 17:30Starwings BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle56:71
27.10.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèvePully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -98:78
27.10.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage82:88
27.10.2018, 17:45BBC Monthey-ChablaisSAM Basket MassagnoReposieux61:67
03.11.2018, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketMaihof70:65
03.11.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesFribourg OlympicArnold-Reymond58:81
03.11.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine89:77
04.11.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtRiviera LakersSalle sportive83:77
04.11.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo80:87
10.11.2018, 17:30Starwings BasketPully Lausanne FoxesSporthalle66:81
10.11.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersBBC Monthey-ChablaisGaleries du Rivage80:91
10.11.2018, 17:45Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketPavillon des Sports77:61
11.11.2018, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard69:70
11.11.2018, 16:00Lugano TigersSAM Basket MassagnoIstituto Elvetico76:89
17.11.2018, 16:30Starwings BasketSAM Basket MassagnoSporthalle68:74
17.11.2018, 17:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisFribourg OlympicReposieux76:87
17.11.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtLions de GenèveSalle sportive103:107
18.11.2018, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine81:55
18.11.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof92:79
24.11.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersRiviera LakersIstituto Elvetico96:89
24.11.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle polyvalente Pommier -78:68
24.11.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicStarwings BasketSt-Léonard106:68
24.11.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSwiss Central BasketballVallée Jeunesse79:86
25.11.2018, 17:00SAM Basket MassagnoBC BoncourtSE Nosedo81:64
01.12.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive96:85
01.12.2018, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisStarwings BasketReposieux101:61
01.12.2018, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoPully Lausanne FoxesSE Nosedo83:50
04.12.2018, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicMaihof76:94
05.12.2018, 19:30Riviera LakersUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage92:90
08.12.2018, 17:00Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSt-Léonard83:69
08.12.2018, 17:30Starwings BasketBC BoncourtSporthalle88:80
08.12.2018, 17:30Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine78:67
08.12.2018, 17:30Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisIstituto Elvetico66:67
08.12.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesRiviera LakersArnold-Reymond85:93
15.12.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -92:46
15.12.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisRiveraine76:64
16.12.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive
16.12.2018, 16:00Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle
16.12.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoRiviera LakersSE Nosedo
22.12.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico
22.12.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersStarwings BasketGaleries du Rivage
22.12.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket MassagnoMaihof
23.12.2018, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC BoncourtReposieux
23.12.2018, 16:00Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard
05.01.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive
05.01.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveRiviera LakersSalle polyvalente Pommier -
05.01.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesLugano TigersVallée Jeunesse
05.01.2019, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoFribourg OlympicSE Nosedo
12.01.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico
12.01.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketLions de GenèveSporthalle
12.01.2019, 17:30Riviera LakersSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage
12.01.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSAM Basket MassagnoRiveraine
13.01.2019, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux
19.01.2019, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtMaihof
19.01.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicRiviera LakersSt-Léonard
19.01.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveVallée Jeunesse
20.01.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings BasketRiveraine
20.01.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Nosedo
02.02.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico
02.02.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicPully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard
02.02.2019, 17:30Riviera LakersBC BoncourtGaleries du Rivage
03.02.2019, 16:00Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle
03.02.2019, 16:00Lions de GenèveSAM Basket MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -
05.02.2019, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisMaihof
09.02.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive
09.02.2019, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine
10.02.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo
10.02.2019, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesStarwings BasketArnold-Reymond
12.02.2019, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisRiviera LakersReposieux
23.02.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico
23.02.2019, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard
23.02.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond
24.02.2019, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoStarwings BasketSE Nosedo
24.02.2019, 16:00Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -
02.03.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketFribourg OlympicSporthalle
02.03.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLions de GenèveReposieux
02.03.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne FoxesMaihof
03.03.2019, 16:00BC BoncourtSAM Basket MassagnoSalle sportive
03.03.2019, 16:00Riviera LakersLugano TigersGaleries du Rivage
09.03.2019, 17:00Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico
09.03.2019, 17:30Starwings BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSporthalle
09.03.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSAM Basket MassagnoVallée Jeunesse
10.03.2019, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketRiviera LakersRiveraine
10.03.2019, 16:00Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
16.03.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtStarwings BasketSalle sportive
16.03.2019, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof
16.03.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -
16.03.2019, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux
16.03.2019, 17:30Riviera LakersPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage