HNAL Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic19201816145338
2Lions de Genève18301769151736
3Lugano Tigers18301884156336
4Union Neuchâtel Basket12901708157424
5SAM Basket Massagno12901483139324
6BC Boncourt101101701172020
7BBC Monthey101111534148218
8Pully Lausanne Foxes91201642171018
9Swiss Central Basketball61401439165512
10Starwings Basket Regio Basel61501553174712
11Riviera Lakers3180131415996
12BC Winterthur2180136817984

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2017, 17:00BBC MontheyBC BoncourtReposieux89:70
30.09.2017, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselLugano TigersSporthalle81:76
30.09.2017, 17:30Riviera LakersBC WinterthurGaleries du Rivage76:67
30.09.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine78:87
01.10.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoPully Lausanne FoxesSE Nosedo78:63
01.10.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballLions de GenèveMaihof61:86
05.10.2017, 19:30Fribourg OlympicStarwings Basket Regio BaselSt-Léonard102:65
06.10.2017, 19:30Lions de GenèveRiviera LakersSalle polyvalente Pommier -74:69
06.10.2017, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC MontheyVallée Jeunesse85:78
07.10.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico98:52
07.10.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive62:91
07.10.2017, 17:30BC WinterthurSAM Basket MassagnoRennweg54:69
14.10.2017, 17:00Riviera LakersFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage57:94
14.10.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -77:58
14.10.2017, 17:30BBC MontheyLugano TigersReposieux71:77
14.10.2017, 17:30BC WinterthurPully Lausanne FoxesRennweg80:77
15.10.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoStarwings Basket Regio BaselSE Nosedo68:47
15.10.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtMaihof59:88
21.10.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico83:76
21.10.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtBC WinterthurSalle sportive88:52
21.10.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBBC MontheySt-Léonard84:56
21.10.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesRiviera LakersArnold-Reymond80:62
21.10.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSAM Basket MassagnoRiveraine73:54
22.10.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle88:90
27.10.2017, 19:30Lions de GenèveStarwings Basket Regio BaselSalle polyvalente Pommier -100:78
27.10.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketRiviera LakersRiveraine99:55
27.10.2017, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBC BoncourtVallée Jeunesse79:91
29.10.2017, 16:00BC BoncourtLions de GenèveSalle sportive59:86
29.10.2017, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle81:87
29.10.2017, 16:00BBC MontheySAM Basket MassagnoReposieux0:20
29.10.2017, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBC WinterthurSt-Léonard90:83
01.11.2017, 19:30Riviera LakersSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage61:71
01.11.2017, 20:00BC WinterthurLugano TigersRennweg64:108
04.11.2017, 17:00Lions de GenèveBBC MontheyPavillon des Sports79:72
04.11.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesFribourg OlympicVallée Jeunesse76:85
05.11.2017, 16:00BC BoncourtStarwings Basket Regio BaselSalle sportive89:68
05.11.2017, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine79:80
05.11.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoRiviera LakersSE Nosedo74:59
05.11.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurSwiss Central BasketballRennweg62:81
11.11.2017, 17:30BBC MontheyUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux82:80
11.11.2017, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne FoxesMaihof83:90
11.11.2017, 18:00Riviera LakersLugano TigersGaleries du Rivage54:99
12.11.2017, 16:00Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSt-Léonard86:67
12.11.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBC BoncourtSE Nosedo70:73
14.11.2017, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC MontheyMaihof81:80
15.11.2017, 19:30SAM Basket MassagnoFribourg OlympicSE Nosedo57:77
15.11.2017, 19:30Lugano TigersPully Lausanne FoxesIstituto Elvetico94:84
18.11.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico100:90
18.11.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèveSAM Basket MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -86:81
18.11.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard97:65
18.11.2017, 17:30Riviera LakersStarwings Basket Regio BaselGaleries du Rivage62:63
19.11.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurBBC MontheyRennweg75:80
01.12.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine86:79
02.12.2017, 16:00BBC MontheyRiviera LakersReposieux87:51
03.12.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo86:81
03.12.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurLions de GenèveRennweg63:98
03.12.2017, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesStarwings Basket Regio BaselArnold-Reymond77:69
03.12.2017, 17:00BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive80:92
06.12.2017, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof62:86
06.12.2017, 20:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselBC WinterthurFrenkenbündten92:82
09.12.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico84:64
09.12.2017, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselBBC MontheyDreirosen Halle64:83
09.12.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèvePully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -95:73
09.12.2017, 17:30Riviera LakersBC BoncourtBahyse IV72:94
09.12.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC WinterthurRiveraine108:72
10.12.2017, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket MassagnoMaihof66:82
16.12.2017, 17:00Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard83:74
16.12.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersStarwings Basket Regio BaselIstituto Elvetico114:85
16.12.2017, 17:30Lions de GenèveSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -76:66
16.12.2017, 17:30BC WinterthurRiviera LakersRennweg86:73
16.12.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSAM Basket MassagnoVallée Jeunesse69:64
17.12.2017, 16:00BC BoncourtBBC MontheySalle sportive93:86
22.12.2017, 19:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselFribourg OlympicKriegacker61:77
22.12.2017, 19:30BBC MontheyPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux85:55
22.12.2017, 19:30SAM Basket MassagnoBC WinterthurSE Nosedo99:67
22.12.2017, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof83:94
22.12.2017, 19:30Riviera LakersLions de GenèveGaleries du Rivage52:74
22.12.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine84:73
29.12.2017, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBC WinterthurArnold-Reymond81:72
30.12.2017, 17:00Lugano TigersBBC MontheyIstituto Elvetico88:71
30.12.2017, 17:30BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive82:105
30.12.2017, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselSAM Basket MassagnoKriegacker72:66
30.12.2017, 17:30Fribourg OlympicRiviera LakersSt-Léonard70:59
30.12.2017, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine67:81
06.01.2018, 17:00BBC MontheyFribourg OlympicReposieux46:74
06.01.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -89:80
06.01.2018, 17:30SAM Basket MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo88:76
06.01.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage61:67
07.01.2018, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings Basket Regio BaselMaihof71:88
07.01.2018, 16:30BC WinterthurBC BoncourtRennweg64:86
12.01.2018, 19:30BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive92:91
12.01.2018, 19:30BBC MontheySwiss Central BasketballReposieux80:72
12.01.2018, 19:30Fribourg OlympicSAM Basket MassagnoSt-Léonard73:69
12.01.2018, 19:30Lugano TigersBC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico88:73
12.01.2018, 19:30Riviera LakersUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage65:74
14.01.2018, 16:00Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -98:81
14.01.2018, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings Basket Regio BaselRiveraine74:68
14.01.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC MontheySE Nosedo67:69
14.01.2018, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesLugano TigersArnold-Reymond67:87
14.01.2018, 19:00Swiss Central BasketballRiviera LakersMaihof68:59
16.01.2018, 19:30BC WinterthurFribourg OlympicRennweg53:93
20.01.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico94:90
20.01.2018, 17:30BBC MontheyLions de GenèveReposieux66:71
20.01.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicPully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard105:74
20.01.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersSAM Basket MassagnoGaleries du Rivage43:45
21.01.2018, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselBC BoncourtDreirosen Halle75:82
03.02.2018, 17:00Lions de GenèveFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -99:95
03.02.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersRiviera LakersIstituto Elvetico86:63
03.02.2018, 17:30BC WinterthurStarwings Basket Regio BaselRennweg78:100
03.02.2018, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSwiss Central BasketballVallée Jeunesse83:73
03.02.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC MontheyRiveraine62:74
04.02.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtSAM Basket MassagnoSalle sportive78:84
10.02.2018, 17:00Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond95:100
10.02.2018, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive68:80
10.02.2018, 17:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselRiviera LakersKriegacker62:86
10.02.2018, 17:30BBC MontheyBC WinterthurReposieux114:59
10.02.2018, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicMaihof68:93
11.02.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo89:74
14.02.2018, 19:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselLions de GenèveSporthalle76:86
17.02.2018, 17:00Lugano TigersSAM Basket MassagnoIstituto Elvetico93:73
17.02.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveBC WinterthurSalle polyvalente Pommier -97:62
17.02.2018, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard95:82
17.02.2018, 17:30Riviera LakersBBC MontheyGaleries du Rivage75:65
17.02.2018, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine82:62
18.02.2018, 16:00Starwings Basket Regio BaselPully Lausanne FoxesSporthalle70:97
28.02.2018, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBC WinterthurMaihof
04.03.2018, 16:00BC BoncourtRiviera LakersSalle sportive
04.03.2018, 16:00BBC MontheyStarwings Basket Regio BaselReposieux
04.03.2018, 16:00Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard
04.03.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
04.03.2018, 16:00BC WinterthurUnion Neuchâtel BasketRennweg
04.03.2018, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveArnold-Reymond