H4LZ Saison 17/18

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H450045825510
2BC Turicum Lions 3 H44103032468
3BC Bevanda Zürich H43303183026
4BCKE Herren 3 H42101911744
5BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H410088732
6BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4020711280
7Greifensee Basket H40402263170
8Rüti Basket H40401413010

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
29.09.2017, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Rüti Basket H4Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach114:39
30.09.2017, 13:15BC Bevanda Zürich H4Greifensee Basket H4Leutschenbach53:40
03.10.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 3 H4BCKE Herren 3 H4Kanti Zürich Nord H266:51
03.10.2017, 20:30Rüti Basket H4BC Bevanda Zürich H4Schwarz 133:39
07.10.2017, 11:00BC Bevanda Zürich H4KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Leutschenbach66:83
27.10.2017, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach89:61
01.11.2017, 21:00BC Bevanda Zürich H4BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Leutschenbach37:44
03.11.2017, 20:30Greifensee Basket H4BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Breiti73:88
10.11.2017, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Greifensee Basket H4Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach99:57
12.11.2017, 11:00BC Bevanda Zürich H4BCKE Herren 3 H4Leutschenbach52:63
12.11.2017, 18:00Rüti Basket H4BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Schwarz 130:77
16.11.2017, 20:30BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Schwerzgrueb32:73
17.11.2017, 20:30Greifensee Basket H4BCKE Herren 3 H4Breiti56:77
18.11.2017, 13:15BC Bevanda Zürich H4Rüti Basket H4Leutschenbach71:39
21.11.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 3 H4BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Kanti Zürich Nord H155:39
26.11.2017, 15:00BCKE Herren 3 H4BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Heslibach quer
28.11.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Greifensee Basket H4Kanti Zürich Nord H2
30.11.2017, 20:15BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Schwerzgrueb
05.12.2017, 20:30Rüti Basket H4BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Schwarz 1
09.12.2017, 14:30BCKE Herren 3 H4BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Allmendli
10.12.2017, 15:45Greifensee Basket H4BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Breiti
12.12.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 3 H4BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Kanti Zürich Nord H1
16.12.2017, 14:30BCKE Herren 3 H4Greifensee Basket H4Allmendli
11.01.2018, 20:15BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Schwerzgrueb
12.01.2018, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
14.01.2018, 15:00BCKE Herren 3 H4Rüti Basket H4Heslibach quer
18.01.2018, 20:15BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Schwerzgrueb
19.01.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket H4Rüti Basket H4Breiti
23.01.2018, 20:15Rüti Basket H4KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Schwarz 1
25.01.2018, 20:15BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4BCKE Herren 3 H4KZU Bülach
27.01.2018, 11:00BC Bevanda Zürich H4BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Leutschenbach
28.01.2018, 19:00BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Hirslen
30.01.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 3 H4KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Kanti Zürich Nord H1
30.01.2018, 20:30BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Rüti Basket H4Hohfuri
02.02.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket H4BC Bevanda Zürich H4Breiti
03.02.2018, 15:30KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
04.02.2018, 15:00BCKE Herren 3 H4BC Bevanda Zürich H4Heslibach quer
06.02.2018, 20:30BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Rüti Basket H4Hohfuri
09.02.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket H4BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Breiti
10.02.2018, 11:00BC Bevanda Zürich H4BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Leutschenbach
03.03.2018, 13:30KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4BC Bevanda Zürich H4Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
08.03.2018, 20:15BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4BCKE Herren 3 H4KZU Bülach
09.03.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket H4KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Breiti
10.03.2018, 16:00Rüti Basket H4BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Schwarz 1
13.03.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Rüti Basket H4Kanti Zürich Nord H1
14.03.2018, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4BCKE Herren 3 H4Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
18.03.2018, 15:00BCKE Herren 3 H4BC Turicum Lions 3 H4Heslibach quer
25.03.2018, 15:00BC Turicum Lions 3 H4BC Bevanda Zürich H4HSA Fluntern
25.03.2018, 18:00BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Hirslen
25.03.2018, 18:00Rüti Basket H4BCKE Herren 3 H4Schwarz 1
27.03.2018, 20:30BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4Greifensee Basket H4Hohfuri
05.04.2018, 20:15BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4Greifensee Basket H4Schwerzgrueb
10.04.2018, 20:15BBZU Rockets Herren 4 H4BC Bevanda Zürich H4Hohfuri
14.04.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 3 H4KSC Wiedikon Herren2 H4Allmendli
15.04.2018, 18:00Rüti Basket H4Greifensee Basket H4Schwarz 1
17.04.2018, 20:15BBZU Wizards Herren 3 H4BC Bevanda Zürich H4Hohfuri