H4LZ Saison 19/20

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
15.10.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Rüti Basket H4Lättenwiesen 347:91
21.10.2019, 20:30Stingerz Regensdorf Herren3 H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Maiacher104:59
21.10.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Neue Kanti Baden 253:74
27.10.2019, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Leutschenbach0:20
28.10.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Neue Kanti Baden 148:46
03.11.2019, 13:00Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Hesli Halle58:30
04.11.2019, 20:30Stingerz Regensdorf Herren3 H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Maiacher100:39
05.11.2019, 20:30Rüti Basket H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Schwarz 43:54
06.11.2019, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Hohfuri55:67
11.11.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Rüti Basket H4Neue Kanti Baden 171:69
12.11.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Lättenwiesen 344:53
13.11.2019, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Rüti Basket H4Hohfuri58:71
17.11.2019, 13:00Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Heslibach quer46:73
17.11.2019, 16:30BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Schwerzgrueb52:66
22.11.2019, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Baden Basket 54 H4Maiacher72:51
23.11.2019, 15:00Oberthurgau Pirates H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Seegarten47:86
23.11.2019, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Leutschenbach62:65
24.11.2019, 13:00Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Rüti Basket H4Heslibach quer49:57
26.11.2019, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Rietacker Seuzach104:47
30.11.2019, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Leutschenbach70:44
02.12.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Neue Kanti Baden 256:60
04.12.2019, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Hohfuri75:65
10.12.2019, 20:15Rüti Basket H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Schwarz
10.12.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Lättenwiesen 3
14.12.2019, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Baden Basket 54 H4Allmendli
14.12.2019, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Leutschenbach
15.12.2019, 16:00Oberthurgau Pirates H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Seegarten
16.12.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Neue Kanti Baden 3
17.12.2019, 20:15Rüti Basket H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Schwarz
11.01.2020, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Rüti Basket H4Leutschenbach
13.01.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Neue Kanti Baden 2
14.01.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Rietacker Seuzach
17.01.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Maiacher
18.01.2020, 14:00Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Lättenwiesen 3
19.01.2020, 17:15Oberthurgau Pirates H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Seegarten
21.01.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Rüti Basket H4Rietacker Seuzach
24.01.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Maiacher
25.01.2020, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Leutschenbach
25.01.2020, 18:00Rüti Basket H4Baden Basket 54 H4Roosriet
28.01.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Lättenwiesen 3
01.02.2020, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Leutschenbach
03.02.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Maiacher
08.02.2020, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Baden Basket 54 H4Leutschenbach
09.02.2020, 16:00BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Schwerzgrueb
11.02.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Lättenwiesen 3
11.02.2020, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Rietacker Seuzach
16.02.2020, 17:30Oberthurgau Pirates H4Baden Basket 54 H4Seegarten
18.02.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Rietacker Seuzach
18.02.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Baden Basket 54 H4Lättenwiesen 3
22.02.2020, 18:00Rüti Basket H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Schwarz
23.02.2020, 16:00Oberthurgau Pirates H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Seegarten
29.02.2020, 15:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Baden Basket 54 H4Rietacker Seuzach
01.03.2020, 16:00Oberthurgau Pirates H4Rüti Basket H4Seegarten
03.03.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Lättenwiesen 3
04.03.2020, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Baden Basket 54 H4Hohfuri
06.03.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Rüti Basket H4Maiacher
09.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Neue Kanti Baden 2
09.03.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Maiacher
14.03.2020, 16:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Allmendli
15.03.2020, 18:00Rüti Basket H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Schwarz
17.03.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Rietacker Seuzach
21.03.2020, 16:00Rüti Basket H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Schwarz
22.03.2020, 16:30Oberthurgau Pirates H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Seegarten
23.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Neue Kanti Baden 2
25.03.2020, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Hohfuri
28.03.2020, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Allmendli
31.03.2020, 20:30Rüti Basket H4Oberthurgau Pirates H4Schwarz
04.04.2020, 16:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Allmendli
05.04.2020, 15:30BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4Schwerzgrueb
07.04.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4Rietacker Seuzach