HFNL Friendly Game

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
21.08.2021, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketWiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany)Riveraine67:63
21.08.2021, 17:00BC Boncourt CF U23Hot Pepper Heat 21 Zwanenburg (Holland)Salle sportive77:64
22.08.2021, 15:00Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany)BC Boncourt80:80
27.08.2021, 19:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive80:83
28.08.2021, 17:30Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italy)Fribourg Olympic90:67
28.08.2021, 18:00SO Pont de Cheruy (NM1 France)BBC Nyon83:57
01.09.2021, 18:00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99 (Serie B Italy)Lugano Tigers73:83
02.09.2021, 19:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse60:88
02.09.2021, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauRapid Bienne BasketTelli Spielhalle70:60
03.09.2021, 00:00CA Pontarlier (NM3 France)Pully Lausanne Foxes64:92
03.09.2021, 20:45BBC NyonT71 Dudelange (Luxembourg)Rocher101:75
04.09.2021, 00:00Jura Sallins Basket Club (NM3 France)Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils58:70
04.09.2021, 17:00Union Neuchâtel BasketAix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)70:84
04.09.2021, 17:30Starwings Basket U23BC ArlesheimSporthalle69:63
04.09.2021, 17:30BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive77:45
04.09.2021, 17:30Lions de GenèveT71 Dudelange (Luxembourg)Salle polyvalente Pommier -98:73
04.09.2021, 19:00Pallacanestro Orzinuovi (Serie A2 Italy)Lugano Tigers93:49
04.09.2021, 20:30Besançon Avenir Comtois (NM1 France)Fribourg Olympic71:75
05.09.2021, 14:00Besançon Avenir Comtois (NM1 France)Union Neuchâtel Basket85:77
05.09.2021, 15:00Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany)Starwings Basket78:47
05.09.2021, 17:30Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Fribourg Olympic83:78
05.09.2021, 17:45USY BisonsPully Lausanne Foxes U23Léon-Michaud50:72
07.09.2021, 18:00Pallacanestro Aurora Desio (Serie B Italy)Spinelli Massagno79:104
08.09.2021, 17:30Reale Mutua Basket Torino (Serie A2 Italy)Spinelli Massagno99:94
08.09.2021, 18:00VFL Kirchheim Knights (ProA Germany)Starwings Basket86:61
08.09.2021, 20:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPully Lausanne FoxesCherrat78:66
09.09.2021, 19:00Pully Lausanne FoxesCentre National du Basket SuisseVallée Jeunesse67:60
09.09.2021, 19:00Fribourg OlympicBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard75:65
09.09.2021, 20:30Acqua San Bernardo Cantu (Serie A2 Italy)Lugano Tigers97:56
10.09.2021, 17:30Sharks Antibes (ProB France)Lions de Genève63:65
10.09.2021, 20:45USY BisonsEaglesCollège Les Rives56:74
11.09.2021, 16:00Chêne BasketSaint-Jean Vernier BasketSous-Moulin70:78
11.09.2021, 16:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive68:70
11.09.2021, 16:15GC Zürich WildcatsTennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (2. Regionalliga Germany)64:51
11.09.2021, 17:00Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany)Union Neuchâtel Basket84:76
11.09.2021, 17:30Fos Provence Basket (ProA France)Lions de Genève70:55
11.09.2021, 18:00Besançon Avenir Comtois (NM1 France)BBC Nyon95:73
11.09.2021, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballBC Alte Kanti AarauStaffeln
11.09.2021, 18:30Pully Lausanne FoxesItalia Over 40 (Italy)Palasport70:73
11.09.2021, 19:30BBC Collombey-MurazBC EpalingesCorbier101:65
12.09.2021, 11:00Chêne BasketBBC Nyon U23Sous-Moulin71:64
12.09.2021, 11:00TG Sprintis Veitshöchheim Basketball (1. Regionalliga Germany)GC Zürich Wildcats58:50
12.09.2021, 13:30Lugano TigersPully Lausanne FoxesIstituto Elvetico75:52
12.09.2021, 15:30Pirlo Kufstein Towers (2. Bundesliga Austria)GC Zürich Wildcats54:78
12.09.2021, 17:30Team Ehingen Urspring (ProA Germany)BC Boncourt89:88
12.09.2021, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketStaffeln73:72
13.09.2021, 20:30Bernex BasketChêne BasketVailly Omnisports86:60
14.09.2021, 20:15Lions de GenèveAix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Salle polyvalente Pommier -68:78
15.09.2021, 20:45Blonay BasketVillars BasketBahyse IV57:110
16.09.2021, 19:00Pully Lausanne FoxesMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVallée Jeunesse67:68
17.09.2021, 18:00Spinelli MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo79:76
17.09.2021, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle76:72
17.09.2021, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazSion BasketCorbier74:51
18.09.2021, 13:00Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle67:56
18.09.2021, 16:00Meyrin BasketSaint-Jean Vernier BasketEcole des Vergers
18.09.2021, 16:00Lions du Grand-Saconnex U23Chêne BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -76:71
18.09.2021, 16:00BBC Arantia Larochette (Luxembourg)Den Helder Suns (Hollande)87:79
18.09.2021, 16:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2. division Austria)BC Winterthur105:53
18.09.2021, 17:00Lugano Tigers U23Viganello CaimansPalapenz21:29
18.09.2021, 17:45SAV Vacallo BasketViganello CaimansPalapenz42:21
18.09.2021, 18:30Vevey Riviera BasketCentre National du Basket SuisseGaleries du Rivage80:55
18.09.2021, 18:30SAV Vacallo BasketLugano Tigers U23Palapenz39:34
18.09.2021, 19:30BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher78:67
18.09.2021, 20:15AB Contern (Luxembourg)BC Boncourt85:90
19.09.2021, 14:00AB Contern (Luxembourg)Den Helder Suns (Hollande)81:102
19.09.2021, 14:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2. division Austria)BC Winterthur94:73
19.09.2021, 15:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico60:81
19.09.2021, 18:00BBC Arantia Larochette (Luxembourg)BC Boncourt78:100
20.09.2021, 20:30Saint-Jean Vernier BasketBernex BasketEcole du Lignon46:96
20.09.2021, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauAarau Basket H2Telli Spielhalle75:89
22.09.2021, 20:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCentre National du Basket SuisseCherrat87:51
23.09.2021, 17:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Union Neuchâtel Basket U23St-Léonard 1
23.09.2021, 19:30Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard 2
23.09.2021, 20:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC Bären KleinbaselSalle sportive
23.09.2021, 20:30Lions du Grand-Saconnex U23Bernex BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
24.09.2021, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauPhönix Basket H1Telli Spielhalle
24.09.2021, 20:30Saint-Jean Vernier BasketLions du Grand-Saconnex U23Ecole du Lignon
24.09.2021, 20:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBBC Collombey-MurazGEMS
24.09.2021, 20:45Villars BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23CS Platy
24.09.2021, 20:45BBC NyonPully Lausanne FoxesRocher
25.09.2021, 16:00Vevey Riviera Basket U23Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Galeries du Rivage
25.09.2021, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico
25.09.2021, 17:00Sion BasketCentre National du Basket SuisseCreusets
25.09.2021, 17:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive
25.09.2021, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings BasketRiveraine
25.09.2021, 18:30Vevey Riviera BasketFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage
26.09.2021, 13:00Starwings Basket U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle
26.09.2021, 14:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Boncourt CF U23Telli Spielhalle
26.09.2021, 15:00GC Zürich WildcatsGoldcoast WallabiesIm Birch Zürich
26.09.2021, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
28.09.2021, 20:15Lions de GenèveElan Châlon (ProB France)Salle polyvalente Pommier -
29.09.2021, 19:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Villars BasketSt-Léonard
30.09.2021, 19:00Pully Lausanne FoxesVevey Riviera BasketVallée Jeunesse
01.10.2021, 20:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine
01.10.2021, 20:45BBC NyonVevey Riviera BasketRocher
03.10.2021, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoStarwings BasketSE Nosedo