HFNL Matches amicaux

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
25.08.2017, 20:30Meyrin BasketBernex BasketChamp-Fréchets79:48
26.08.2017, 18:00Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italie)SAM Basket Massagno81:53
30.08.2017, 19:30Novipiu Casale Monferrato (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers78:71
01.09.2017, 17:00JDA Dijon Bourgogne (ProA France)Fribourg Olympic95:73
01.09.2017, 20:00Vaulx en Velin BC (N3 France)Cercle Sportif de l'Ozon (N3 France)70:40
01.09.2017, 20:00SLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)Basic-Fit Brussels (Belgique)65:50
02.09.2017, 10:30Ail de Rousset (N3 France)Meyrin Basket84:78
02.09.2017, 15:00Cercle Sportif de l'Ozon (N3 France)Meyrin Basket67:76
02.09.2017, 17:00Vaulx en Velin BC (N3 France)Ail de Rousset (N3 France)65:78
02.09.2017, 17:00Fribourg OlympicBasic-Fit Brussels (Belgique)72:85
02.09.2017, 18:00Besançon Avenir Comtois (N2 France)BC Boncourt74:70
02.09.2017, 18:00Blu Basket Treviglio (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno75:74
02.09.2017, 19:00Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -60:63
02.09.2017, 20:00SLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)JDA Dijon Bourgogne (ProA France)62:75
04.09.2017, 20:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine63:81
05.09.2017, 19:00Fribourg OlympicAix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Pro B France)St-Léonard92:63
05.09.2017, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC MontheyVallée Jeunesse74:75
05.09.2017, 20:00Tofas Bursa (Turquie)Lugano Tigers89:66
06.09.2017, 17:00Fiat Torino (Serie A Italie)Lugano Tigers90:63
06.09.2017, 20:30Bernex BasketEtoile Sportive VernierVailly Omnisports85:58
06.09.2017, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23Lugano Tigers (Série cantonale)Istituto Elvetico74:59
07.09.2017, 19:00Angelico Biella (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers77:70
08.09.2017, 20:30Lions de GenèveRiviera LakersSalle polyvalente Pommier -74:60
08.09.2017, 20:30Sion BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCreusets89:57
09.09.2017, 14:00BBC NyonMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsChamp-Fréchets73:66
09.09.2017, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveArnold-Reymond72:68
09.09.2017, 16:30Meyrin BasketPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsChamp-Fréchets49:46
09.09.2017, 16:45ifm Baskets Konstanz (Oberliga Allemagne)Grasshopper Club Zürich85:83
09.09.2017, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket MassagnoMaihof72:79
09.09.2017, 18:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)BC WinterthurHaselstauden87:82
09.09.2017, 18:00Riviera LakersBBC MontheyGaleries du Rivage75:78
09.09.2017, 19:00Gries/Oberhoffen BC (N1 France)BC Boncourt81:72
09.09.2017, 19:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle64:89
09.09.2017, 20:00Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Pro B France)Fribourg Olympic64:81
09.09.2017, 20:00Martigny BasketVillars BasketSalle du Midi57:96
10.09.2017, 14:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsChamp-Fréchets70:58
10.09.2017, 15:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)BC WinterthurHaselstauden76:102
10.09.2017, 16:30Meyrin BasketBBC NyonChamp-Fréchets72:76
13.09.2017, 19:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsSt-Léonard 191:87
13.09.2017, 20:15BC WinterthurStarwings Basket Regio BaselRennweg76:71
14.09.2017, 19:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive80:90
14.09.2017, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesRiviera LakersVallée Jeunesse84:70
15.09.2017, 16:00BK Opava (Tchéquie)Lions de Genève89:84
15.09.2017, 20:00Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle48:92
15.09.2017, 20:30Meyrin BasketVillars BasketChamp-Fréchets51:64
15.09.2017, 20:30Chêne BasketUGS BasketSous-Moulin72:67
15.09.2017, 20:30Crans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)BBC Nyon63:87
15.09.2017, 21:15Padernese Basket (Serie D Italie)Fortitudo Busnago (Serie D Italie)60:96
15.09.2017, 21:15AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie D Italie)Lugano Tigers U2374:71
16.09.2017, 13:00Lugano TigersVillingen-Schwenningen (Regionalliga Allemagne)Sporthalle103:84
16.09.2017, 15:15Starwings Basket Regio BaselSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle61:66
16.09.2017, 16:00Lions de GenèveBC Prievidza (Slovaquie)77:82
16.09.2017, 17:00ifm Baskets Konstanz (Oberliga Allemagne)BC Winterthur63:104
16.09.2017, 17:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)Grasshopper Club ZürichHaselstauden88:72
16.09.2017, 17:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC MontheyRiveraine62:64
16.09.2017, 17:30Padernese Basket (Serie D Italie)Lugano Tigers U2370:80
16.09.2017, 18:00BC BoncourtGries/Oberhoffen BC (N1 France)Salle sportive84:77
16.09.2017, 19:00Walter Tigers Tübingen (BBL Allemagne)Fribourg Olympic103:99
16.09.2017, 19:00SAM Basket MassagnoLegnano Basket Knights (Serie A2 Italie)Palapenz84:74
16.09.2017, 19:30AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie D Italie)Fortitudo Busnago (Serie D Italie)63:75
17.09.2017, 11:30Starwings Basket Regio BaselVillingen-Schwenningen (Regionalliga Allemagne)Sporthalle61:76
17.09.2017, 14:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle83:78
17.09.2017, 15:30CRAL Dalmine Basket (Serie C2 Italie)Lugano Tigers U2383:63
17.09.2017, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoEquipe Nationale SuisseSE Nosedo63:73
17.09.2017, 16:30BK Levicki Patrioti (Slovaquie)Lions de Genève57:84
18.09.2017, 20:30Martigny BasketBBC AgauneSalle du Midi82:69
20.09.2017, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings Basket Regio BaselRuopigen 3fach87:81
20.09.2017, 20:30Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italie)Lugano Tigers84:74
21.09.2017, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine
21.09.2017, 20:30BBC AgauneMartigny BasketTuilerie
22.09.2017, 16:00Moncada Solar Agrigento (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno
22.09.2017, 18:45Fribourg OlympicLions de GenèveSalle des Isles
22.09.2017, 19:30Riviera LakersPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage
22.09.2017, 20:00Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Arlesheim U20Sporthalle
22.09.2017, 20:30Meyrin BasketChêne BasketChamp-Fréchets
22.09.2017, 21:00BBC MontheyLugano TigersSalle des Isles
23.09.2017, 16:00Accademia Basket Altomilanese U18 (Italie)Grasshopper Club Zürich
23.09.2017, 18:00BBC Collombey-MurazSarine BasketCorbier
23.09.2017, 18:00G.S. Villa Guardia (Serie D Italie)Pallacanestro Como (Serie D Italie)
23.09.2017, 19:00Villars BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCS Platy
23.09.2017, 20:00A.S.D Olimpia Cadorago (Serie D Italie)Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto
23.09.2017, 20:30Lighthouse Conad Trapani (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno
24.09.2017, 11:00Pallacanestro Varese Openjob U18 (Italie)Grasshopper Club Zürich
24.09.2017, 15:45Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse RFinale 3ème-4ème place Suisse VSalle des Isles
24.09.2017, 18:00Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse RFinale 1ère-2ème place Suisse VSalle des Isles
24.09.2017, 18:00Finale 3ème-4ème place Italie RFinale 3ème-4ème place Italie V
24.09.2017, 20:00Finale 1ère-2ème place Italie RFinale 1ère-2ème place Italie V
27.09.2017, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23Istituto Elvetico
01.10.2017, 15:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSt-Léonard 1