HFNL Friendly Game

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
19.08.2020, 20:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine77:51
21.08.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauSport Club Elite Basketball H4Telli Spielhalle90:51
22.08.2020, 17:30BBC NyonUnion Neuchâtel BasketRocher58:78
28.08.2020, 00:00Chorale de Roanne Basket (Jeep Elite ProA France)Fribourg Olympic78:68
28.08.2020, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtMaladière65:68
28.08.2020, 20:30Lions de GenèveBBC NyonSalle polyvalente Pommier -80:49
29.08.2020, 00:00Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)Fribourg Olympic77:81
29.08.2020, 16:30Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)BC Winterthur94:45
01.09.2020, 19:30Fribourg OlympicGries/Oberhoffen BC (ProB France)St-Léonard84:78
03.09.2020, 20:30Pully Lausanne FoxesChêne BasketVallée Jeunesse80:74
04.09.2020, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine66:72
04.09.2020, 20:30Lions de GenèveAix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Salle polyvalente Pommier -83:75
05.09.2020, 15:00GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne FoxesIm Birch Zürich69:70
05.09.2020, 17:00BC BoncourtStarwings BasketSalle sportive75:60
06.09.2020, 00:00BC de la Balme de Sillingy (Regional 2 France)Lions du Grand-Saconnex74:95
06.09.2020, 18:00Basket Pays de Gex (Pré-National France)Bernex Basket73:80
09.09.2020, 20:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketCherrat87:66
09.09.2020, 20:45Villars BasketBlonay BasketCS Platy82:75
10.09.2020, 20:30Lions du Grand-SaconnexAix-Maurienne Savoie Basket Espoirs (N3 france)Salle polyvalente Pommier -61:97
11.09.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauOpfikon Basket H1Telli Spielhalle71:73
12.09.2020, 00:00Chorale de Roanne Basket (Jeep Elite ProA France)Lions de Genève78:66
12.09.2020, 14:00Pirlo Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)GC Zürich Wildcats60:67
12.09.2020, 16:30BC BoncourtPully Lausanne FoxesSalle sportive83:51
12.09.2020, 17:00GC Zürich WildcatsAvanti Mondorf (Nationale 2 Luxembourg)66:79
12.09.2020, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketAix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Riveraine77:65
13.09.2020, 15:00GC Zürich WildcatsBG Leitershofen (1. Regionalliga Germany)61:54
13.09.2020, 16:00BBC Collombey-MurazSion BasketCorbier85:79
15.09.2020, 20:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsForestay68:77
16.09.2020, 20:30BBC Nyon U23Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsRocher51:67
17.09.2020, 19:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico68:98
17.09.2020, 20:30Martigny BasketBlonay BasketSalle du Midi73:83
18.09.2020, 20:15BBC Collombey-MurazSarine 2lmCorbier82:63
18.09.2020, 20:30Sion BasketUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketCreusets71:84
19.09.2020, 10:00BC Bären KleinbaselBC Alte Kanti AarauStaffeln57:32
19.09.2020, 11:45BC Bären KleinbaselGC Zürich WildcatsStaffeln36:57
19.09.2020, 12:30Starwings BasketBBC NyonSporthalle66:56
19.09.2020, 13:30GC Zürich WildcatsBC Alte Kanti AarauStaffeln79:32
19.09.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketBernex BasketSous-Moulin48:86
19.09.2020, 15:15GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsGoldcoast WallabiesStaffeln36:68
19.09.2020, 16:00BC BoncourtWiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany)Salle sportive80:97
19.09.2020, 17:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsSwiss Central BasketballStaffeln44:59
19.09.2020, 17:00Chêne BasketLions du Grand-SaconnexSous-Moulin78:64
19.09.2020, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoLions de GenèveSE Nosedo82:92
19.09.2020, 18:00PS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Germany)Union Neuchâtel Basket86:75
19.09.2020, 18:00Blu Basket Treviglio (Serie A2 Italy)Lugano Tigers89:81
19.09.2020, 18:45Goldcoast WallabiesSwiss Central BasketballStaffeln54:49
20.09.2020, 10:30BC Alte Kanti AarauGC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsStaffeln78:66
20.09.2020, 11:00Meyrin BasketLions du Grand-SaconnexSous-Moulin40:100
20.09.2020, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballBC Bären KleinbaselStaffeln76:63
20.09.2020, 13:00Chêne BasketBernex BasketSous-Moulin50:74
20.09.2020, 15:30GC Zürich WildcatsGoldcoast WallabiesStaffeln66:45
23.09.2020, 18:00Urania Basket Milano (Serie A2 Italy)Lugano Tigers
23.09.2020, 20:30Blonay BasketVillars BasketBahyse IV
23.09.2020, 20:30BBC Nyon U23Chêne BasketRocher
24.09.2020, 20:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSion BasketVallée Jeunesse
25.09.2020, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisPavillon des Sports
26.09.2020, 17:00Lugano TigersDerthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italy)Istituto Elvetico
26.09.2020, 17:30Lions de GenèveBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -
26.09.2020, 18:00Reale Mutua Basket Torino (Serie A2 Italy)Spinelli Massagno
27.09.2020, 15:00Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany)Union Neuchâtel Basket
30.09.2020, 18:00Reale Mutua Basket Torino (Serie A2 Italy)Lugano Tigers
30.09.2020, 19:00Spinelli MassagnoDerthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italy)SE Nosedo
30.09.2020, 20:30Villars BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisCS Platy
01.10.2020, 19:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Pully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard 2
02.10.2020, 18:45BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive
02.10.2020, 20:00Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle
04.10.2020, 00:00Apu Old Wild West Udine (Serie A2 Italy)Lugano Tigers
07.10.2020, 18:00Bergamo Basket 2014 (Serie A2 Italie)Spinelli Massagno
07.10.2020, 18:30Union Neuchâtel BasketWiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProA Germany)Riveraine