SB League Women Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 BCF Elfic Fribourg 16 0 0 1396 851 32
2 Nyon Basket Féminin 11 5 0 1153 1089 22
3 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents 9 6 0 1050 1019 18
4 Riva Basket 6 9 0 1032 1087 12
5 Hélios VS Basket 6 10 0 1006 1130 12
6 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 6 10 0 1073 1158 12
7 Espérance Sportive Pully 6 10 0 1072 1204 12
8 Baden Basket 54 3 13 0 938 1182 6

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
30.09.2023, 16:00 Riva Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg Pala San Giorgio 53:90
30.09.2023, 17:30 Nyon Basket Féminin Hélios VS Basket Rocher 64:69
30.09.2023, 17:30 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Baden Basket 54 Reposieux 96:51
30.09.2023, 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Espérance Sportive Pully Telli Spielhalle 74:59
04.10.2023, 20:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents St-Léonard 94:69
04.10.2023, 20:30 Nyon Basket Féminin Espérance Sportive Pully Rocher 99:62
08.10.2023, 16:00 Hélios VS Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Bresse 68:70
08.10.2023, 16:00 Baden Basket 54 Riva Basket Kanti Baden 50:61
14.10.2023, 17:30 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Nyon Basket Féminin Reposieux 77:67
14.10.2023, 18:00 Baden Basket 54 Hélios VS Basket Kanti Baden 63:53
15.10.2023, 16:00 Espérance Sportive Pully Riva Basket Arnold-Reymond 62:71
15.10.2023, 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BCF Elfic Fribourg Telli Spielhalle 59:88
21.10.2023, 16:00 Riva Basket Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Pala San Giorgio 59:78
21.10.2023, 17:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg Baden Basket 54 St-Léonard 87:29
21.10.2023, 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Nyon Basket Féminin Telli Spielhalle 70:79
21.10.2023, 17:30 Espérance Sportive Pully Hélios VS Basket Arnold-Reymond 63:71
03.11.2023, 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Kanti Baden 65:86
04.11.2023, 16:00 Nyon Basket Féminin Riva Basket Rocher 75:68
04.11.2023, 17:30 Espérance Sportive Pully BCF Elfic Fribourg Arnold-Reymond 54:82
04.11.2023, 17:30 Hélios VS Basket Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Bresse 63:87
18.11.2023, 15:30 Espérance Sportive Pully Baden Basket 54 Arnold-Reymond 70:65
18.11.2023, 16:00 Riva Basket Hélios VS Basket Pala San Giorgio 54:37
18.11.2023, 17:30 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents BC Alte Kanti Aarau Reposieux 80:66
19.11.2023, 16:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Nyon Basket Féminin St-Léonard 84:54
25.11.2023, 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Riva Basket Telli Spielhalle 100:90
25.11.2023, 17:30 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Espérance Sportive Pully Reposieux 72:54
26.11.2023, 16:00 Nyon Basket Féminin Baden Basket 54 Rocher 76:66
26.11.2023, 16:00 Hélios VS Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg Bresse 42:94
01.12.2023, 20:30 Hélios VS Basket Espérance Sportive Pully Bresse 59:69
02.12.2023, 16:00 Riva Basket Nyon Basket Féminin Pala San Giorgio 86:89
03.12.2023, 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Telli Spielhalle 68:73
03.12.2023, 15:00 Baden Basket 54 BCF Elfic Fribourg Kanti Baden 57:95
09.12.2023, 17:00 Hélios VS Basket Riva Basket Bresse 93:83
09.12.2023, 17:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg BC Alte Kanti Aarau St-Léonard 73:56
09.12.2023, 17:30 Nyon Basket Féminin Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Rocher 69:59
10.12.2023, 17:30 Baden Basket 54 Espérance Sportive Pully Kanti Baden 73:78
16.12.2023, 16:00 Riva Basket Espérance Sportive Pully Pala San Giorgio 74:79
16.12.2023, 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Baden Basket 54 Telli Spielhalle 75:72
17.12.2023, 16:00 Nyon Basket Féminin BCF Elfic Fribourg Rocher 58:106
17.12.2023, 16:00 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Hélios VS Basket Reposieux 80:77
06.01.2024, 16:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Riva Basket St-Léonard 83:53
06.01.2024, 17:30 Espérance Sportive Pully BC Alte Kanti Aarau Arnold-Reymond 56:67
06.01.2024, 17:30 Hélios VS Basket Nyon Basket Féminin Bresse 43:60
07.01.2024, 16:00 Baden Basket 54 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Kanti Baden 55:60
13.01.2024, 17:30 Nyon Basket Féminin BC Alte Kanti Aarau Rocher 71:38
13.01.2024, 17:30 Hélios VS Basket Baden Basket 54 Bresse 74:75
13.01.2024, 17:30 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Riva Basket Reposieux 61:62
14.01.2024, 16:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Espérance Sportive Pully St-Léonard 97:59
20.01.2024, 16:00 Riva Basket Baden Basket 54 Pala San Giorgio 64:43
20.01.2024, 17:30 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents BCF Elfic Fribourg Reposieux 44:79
20.01.2024, 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Hélios VS Basket Telli Spielhalle 75:77
21.01.2024, 16:00 Espérance Sportive Pully Nyon Basket Féminin Arnold-Reymond 75:79
02.02.2024, 20:00 Baden Basket 54 Nyon Basket Féminin Kanti Baden 54:78
02.02.2024, 20:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg Hélios VS Basket St-Léonard 93:50
02.02.2024, 20:30 Espérance Sportive Pully Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Arnold-Reymond 79:63
02.02.2024, 20:30 Riva Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pala San Giorgio 72:64
04.02.2024, 16:00 Nyon Basket Féminin Espérance Sportive Pully Rocher 76:70
04.02.2024, 16:00 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Riva Basket Reposieux
04.02.2024, 16:00 Hélios VS Basket Baden Basket 54 Bresse 70:58
04.02.2024, 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BCF Elfic Fribourg Telli Spielhalle 63:75
10.02.2024, 16:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents St-Léonard 76:51
10.02.2024, 16:00 Espérance Sportive Pully Riva Basket Arnold-Reymond 83:82
10.02.2024, 18:00 Baden Basket 54 Nyon Basket Féminin Kanti Baden 62:59
11.02.2024, 16:00 Hélios VS Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Bresse 60:42
24.02.2024, 16:00 Riva Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg Pala San Giorgio
24.02.2024, 17:30 Nyon Basket Féminin Hélios VS Basket Rocher
24.02.2024, 17:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Baden Basket 54 Telli Spielhalle
25.02.2024, 16:00 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Espérance Sportive Pully Reposieux
02.03.2024, 16:00 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Hélios VS Basket Reposieux
02.03.2024, 16:00 Riva Basket Baden Basket 54 Pala San Giorgio
02.03.2024, 17:30 Espérance Sportive Pully BC Alte Kanti Aarau Arnold-Reymond
03.03.2024, 16:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Nyon Basket Féminin St-Léonard
15.03.2024, 20:30 Nyon Basket Féminin Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Rocher
15.03.2024, 20:30 Hélios VS Basket Espérance Sportive Pully Bresse
15.03.2024, 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Riva Basket Telli Spielhalle
15.03.2024, 20:30 Baden Basket 54 BCF Elfic Fribourg Kanti Baden
17.03.2024, 14:00 Riva Basket Nyon Basket Féminin Pala San Giorgio
17.03.2024, 16:00 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents BC Alte Kanti Aarau Reposieux
17.03.2024, 16:00 Espérance Sportive Pully Baden Basket 54 Arnold-Reymond
17.03.2024, 20:00 BCF Elfic Fribourg Hélios VS Basket St-Léonard
23.03.2024, 17:00 Hélios VS Basket Riva Basket Bresse
23.03.2024, 17:30 BCF Elfic Fribourg Espérance Sportive Pully St-Léonard
23.03.2024, 17:30 Nyon Basket Féminin BC Alte Kanti Aarau Rocher
23.03.2024, 18:00 Baden Basket 54 Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Kanti Baden