NL1 Women Preliminary phase group East

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
01.10.2023, 15:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Muraltese Basket Telli Spielhalle 78:61
05.10.2023, 20:15 BC Fémina Bern Elfic Fribourg U21 Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 63:48
15.10.2023, 14:00 Elfic Fribourg U21 Muraltese Basket St-Léonard 37:87
21.10.2023, 17:00 Muraltese Basket STV Luzern Basket SM 71:63
22.10.2023, 14:00 Elfic Fribourg U21 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 St-Léonard 38:89
27.10.2023, 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 STV Luzern Basket Telli Spielhalle 56:53
04.11.2023, 16:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 BC Fémina Bern Telli Spielhalle 82:53
04.11.2023, 17:00 STV Luzern Basket Elfic Fribourg U21 Wartegg 3fach 81:50
11.11.2023, 14:00 BC Fémina Bern STV Luzern Basket Kleefeld 1+2 49:55
11.11.2023, 17:00 Muraltese Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 SM 79:66
14.11.2023, 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Elfic Fribourg U21 Telli Spielhalle 74:40
18.11.2023, 16:00 STV Luzern Basket BC Fémina Bern Wartegg 3fach 72:53
25.11.2023, 14:30 Elfic Fribourg U21 BC Fémina Bern St-Léonard 40:59
26.11.2023, 17:00 STV Luzern Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Wartegg 3fach 62:52
02.12.2023, 15:30 STV Luzern Basket Muraltese Basket Staffeln 39:66
02.12.2023, 18:00 BC Fémina Bern BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 60:93
09.12.2023, 12:00 Elfic Fribourg U21 STV Luzern Basket St-Léonard 35:72
09.12.2023, 17:00 Muraltese Basket BC Fémina Bern SM 51:56
13.01.2024, 17:00 Muraltese Basket Elfic Fribourg U21 SM 80:50
14.01.2024, 17:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 BC Fémina Bern Telli Spielhalle 75:66
20.01.2024, 14:30 STV Luzern Basket Elfic Fribourg U21 Staffeln 68:32
20.01.2024, 17:30 BC Fémina Bern Muraltese Basket Kleefeld 1+2 68:79
25.01.2024, 20:30 Elfic Fribourg U21 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 St-Léonard 3 54:81
26.01.2024, 20:30 STV Luzern Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Wartegg 3fach 63:76
30.01.2024, 20:00 Elfic Fribourg U21 BC Fémina Bern St-Léonard 28:67
03.02.2024, 17:00 Muraltese Basket STV Luzern Basket SM 58:40
04.02.2024, 15:00 BC Fémina Bern Muraltese Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 61:67
10.02.2024, 11:00 Elfic Fribourg U21 STV Luzern Basket St-Léonard 3 54:61
10.02.2024, 17:00 Muraltese Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 SM 57:64
22.02.2024, 20:15 BC Fémina Bern BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2
24.02.2024, 14:00 Elfic Fribourg U21 Muraltese Basket St-Léonard
25.02.2024, 11:00 BC Fémina Bern STV Luzern Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2
27.02.2024, 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 STV Luzern Basket Telli Spielhalle
02.03.2024, 16:00 BC Fémina Bern Elfic Fribourg U21 Spitalacker
02.03.2024, 17:30 STV Luzern Basket Muraltese Basket Wartegg 3fach
09.03.2024, 14:30 STV Luzern Basket BC Fémina Bern Staffeln
09.03.2024, 17:00 Muraltese Basket Elfic Fribourg U21 SM
10.03.2024, 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Muraltese Basket Telli Spielhalle
14.03.2024, 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau U23 Elfic Fribourg U21 Telli Spielhalle
15.03.2024, 20:30 Muraltese Basket BC Fémina Bern SM