HU22Ie Saison 23/24

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I 3 0 0 234 201 6
2 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I 3 1 0 270 246 6
3 BC Arlesheim HU22I 2 1 0 206 201 4
4 BZO Warriors HU22I 2 1 0 213 210 4
5 STB-Basket U22 2 2 0 263 271 4
6 Swiss Central Basket HU22I 1 1 0 157 159 2
7 GC Zürich Basketball HU22I 1 2 0 187 188 2
8 GRBB Chur HU22I 1 5 0 398 417 2
BC Divac HU22I 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 BBZU Warriors HU22I 0 2 0 116 151 0

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
21.01.2024, 12:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I GRBB Chur HU22I Heslibach quer 80:64
21.01.2024, 12:30 BBZU Warriors HU22I BZO Warriors HU22I Schwerzgrueb 59:70
21.01.2024, 13:15 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I STB-Basket U22 Leutschenbach 65:52
27.01.2024, 17:30 BC Arlesheim HU22I GRBB Chur HU22I Hagenbuchen 59:55
28.01.2024, 11:00 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I BZO Warriors HU22I Leutschenbach 76:51
28.01.2024, 14:15 GRBB Chur HU22I STB-Basket U22 Sandhalle 2-4 74:83
28.01.2024, 15:00 Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I GC Zürich Basketball HU22I Heslibach quer 74:63
03.02.2024, 14:15 GRBB Chur HU22I GC Zürich Basketball HU22I Türligarten A 52:65
04.02.2024, 15:00 STB-Basket U22 BC Arlesheim HU22I Spitalacker 66:73
04.02.2024, 15:30 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I BBZU Warriors HU22I Leutschenbach 81:57
07.02.2024, 20:00 GC Zürich Basketball HU22I STB-Basket U22 Leutschenbach 59:62
09.02.2024, 20:15 BZO Warriors HU22I Swiss Central Basket HU22I KZO H E 92:75
11.02.2024, 15:00 BC Arlesheim HU22I Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I Hagenbuchen 74:80
11.02.2024, 16:00 Swiss Central Basket HU22I GRBB Chur HU22I Staffeln 82:67
18.02.2024, 15:45 GRBB Chur HU22I BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I Sandhalle 2-4 86:48
25.02.2024, 15:00 STB-Basket U22 BBZU Warriors HU22I Bitzius
27.02.2024, 20:30 BBZU Warriors HU22I Swiss Central Basket HU22I Schwerzgrueb
02.03.2024, 17:00 GC Zürich Basketball HU22I BBZU Warriors HU22I Fronwald
03.03.2024, 11:00 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I BC Arlesheim HU22I Leutschenbach
03.03.2024, 15:00 Swiss Central Basket HU22I STB-Basket U22 Staffeln
03.03.2024, 15:00 BC Divac HU22I GRBB Chur HU22I Freilager
08.03.2024, 20:15 BZO Warriors HU22I Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I KZO H E
10.03.2024, 11:00 Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I BC Divac HU22I Heslibach quer
10.03.2024, 15:00 STB-Basket U22 BZO Warriors HU22I Spitalacker
14.03.2024, 20:30 BBZU Warriors HU22I BC Arlesheim HU22I KZU Bülach
16.03.2024, 17:30 Swiss Central Basket HU22I GC Zürich Basketball HU22I Staffeln
17.03.2024, 11:00 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I Leutschenbach
17.03.2024, 16:00 GC Zürich Basketball HU22I BC Arlesheim HU22I Fronwald
17.03.2024, 18:00 BBZU Warriors HU22I BC Divac HU22I Schwerzgrueb
18.03.2024, 20:30 BC Arlesheim HU22I Swiss Central Basket HU22I Hagenbuchen 1
20.03.2024, 20:00 GC Zürich Basketball HU22I BZO Warriors HU22I Leutschenbach
21.03.2024, 20:30 BBZU Warriors HU22I Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I KZU Bülach
23.03.2024, 17:30 GC Zürich Basketball HU22I BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I Fronwald
27.03.2024, 20:30 BC Arlesheim HU22I BC Divac HU22I Hagenbuchen 1
05.04.2024, 20:30 BZO Warriors HU22I BC Divac HU22I Breiti
06.04.2024, 15:00 STB-Basket U22 Goldcoast Wallabies HU22I Spitalacker
07.04.2024, 13:15 BC Divac HU22I BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU22I Leutschenbach
07.04.2024, 16:30 GRBB Chur HU22I BBZU Warriors HU22I Türligarten A
13.04.2024, 15:00 STB-Basket U22 BC Divac HU22I Spitalacker
13.04.2024, 15:30 BZO Warriors HU22I GRBB Chur HU22I KZO H E
14.04.2024, 18:00 BC Divac HU22I GC Zürich Basketball HU22I Freilager