HU16F Saison 23/24

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 3 0 0 218 170 6
2 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) 3 1 0 240 196 6
3 STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 2 1 0 226 198 4
4 BC Bears Wil HU16 2 2 0 269 223 4
5 BBZU Tigers HU16 1 0 0 59 31 2
6 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) 1 1 0 127 142 2
7 BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 1 2 0 175 224 2
8 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) 0 1 0 26 49 0
9 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) 0 2 0 89 118 0
10 BC Winterthur HU16 0 3 0 174 252 0

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
13.01.2024, 16:00 BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 Weidach 53:59
14.01.2024, 13:00 STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 BC Winterthur HU16 Seminarturnhalle 2fach 68:65
21.01.2024, 11:00 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Leutschenbach 26:49
21.01.2024, 11:00 BC Winterthur HU16 Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 Rennweg 63:103
21.01.2024, 13:00 BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 BC Bears Wil HU16 Kanti Romanshorn 63:107
27.01.2024, 12:00 Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 BC Bears Wil HU16 Pächterried 56:54
27.01.2024, 12:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 Heslibach quer 58:59
28.01.2024, 12:30 BBZU Tigers HU16 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Schwerzgrueb 59:31
10.02.2024, 16:15 STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Seminarturnhalle 2fach 100:66
11.02.2024, 11:00 BC Bears Wil HU16 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Wil 66:43
18.02.2024, 11:00 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Seegarten 67:58
18.02.2024, 13:00 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BC Bears Wil HU16 Kreuzstrasse 61:42
25.02.2024, 10:00 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BC Winterthur HU16 Seegarten 81:46
02.03.2024, 12:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Heslibach quer
03.03.2024, 11:00 BC Bears Wil HU16 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Wil
03.03.2024, 11:00 BC Winterthur HU16 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Rennweg oben
03.03.2024, 13:15 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Leutschenbach
10.03.2024, 13:00 STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BC Bears Wil HU16 Seminarturnhalle 2fach
10.03.2024, 14:00 BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Weidach
16.03.2024, 16:30 BBZU Tigers HU16 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Hohfuri
17.03.2024, 12:30 BC Winterthur HU16 BC Bears Wil HU16 Rennweg unten
17.03.2024, 13:15 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BBZU Tigers HU16 Leutschenbach
17.03.2024, 15:00 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 Seegarten
23.03.2024, 13:00 STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 Seminarturnhalle 2fach
24.03.2024, 12:00 Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 BBZU Tigers HU16 Pächterried
24.03.2024, 13:00 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Kreuzstrasse
06.04.2024, 10:00 Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Wisacher
07.04.2024, 11:00 BC Bears Wil HU16 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Wil
07.04.2024, 13:00 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Kreuzstrasse
14.04.2024, 13:00 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 Kreuzstrasse
14.04.2024, 13:15 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Leutschenbach
14.04.2024, 13:30 BC Winterthur HU16 BBZU Tigers HU16 Rennweg
20.04.2024, 15:00 STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 Seminarturnhalle 2fach
21.04.2024, 13:30 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Seegarten
27.04.2024, 16:00 BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Weidach
05.05.2024, 11:00 BC Bears Wil HU16 BBZU Tigers HU16 Kanti Wil
05.05.2024, 14:00 Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 Seegarten
11.05.2024, 13:45 BC Winterthur HU16 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Neuhegi
12.05.2024, 13:00 RJ Lakers HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BBZU Tigers HU16 Kreuzstrasse
18.05.2024, 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) BC Winterthur HU16 Allmendli
25.05.2024, 11:45 BBZU Tigers HU16 BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 Hohfuri
25.05.2024, 15:00 Regensdorf Blizzards HU16 BC Oerlikon Grizzlies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Wisacher
25.05.2024, 17:30 Goldcoast Wallabies HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Oberthurgau Pirates HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Allmendli
26.05.2024, 10:00 BBZU Tigers HU16 STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU16 (Ausser Konk.) Schwerzgrueb
26.05.2024, 13:00 BV Bregenz 1983 HU16 BC Winterthur HU16 Weidach