HU14F Saison 23/24

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 KSC Wiedikon HU14 3 0 0 230 141 6
2 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 3 1 0 277 213 6
3 Zug Basket HU14 2 0 0 109 82 4
4 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 2 1 0 204 136 4
5 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 2 3 0 248 278 4
6 BC Divac HU14 1 1 0 91 124 2
7 BBZU Huskies HU14 1 3 0 244 279 2
8 BBZU Hawks HU14 1 3 0 164 269 2
GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) 0 3 0 147 192 0

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
13.01.2024, 17:30 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 BBZU Huskies HU14 Breiti 62:51
14.01.2024, 11:15 Zug Basket HU14 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 Sporthalle Zug 50:49
20.01.2024, 10:00 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 Zug Basket HU14 Wisacher 1 33:59
20.01.2024, 11:30 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) BC Divac HU14 Lättenwiesen 1 43:50
21.01.2024, 10:30 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 Roggern 90:51
27.01.2024, 11:00 BC Divac HU14 KSC Wiedikon HU14 Leutschenbach 41:81
27.01.2024, 14:00 BBZU Hawks HU14 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 Hohfuri 24:101
28.01.2024, 10:00 BBZU Huskies HU14 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) Schwerzgrueb 79:69
28.01.2024, 12:00 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 Pächterried 35:65
03.02.2024, 13:00 KSC Wiedikon HU14 BBZU Hawks HU14 Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach 71:40
03.02.2024, 16:30 BBZU Huskies HU14 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 Hohfuri 54:70
04.02.2024, 10:00 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) BBZU Hawks HU14 Lättenwiesen 1 35:63
04.02.2024, 12:30 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 Breiti 63:48
10.02.2024, 14:00 BBZU Huskies HU14 KSC Wiedikon HU14 Hohfuri 60:78
10.02.2024, 16:30 BBZU Hawks HU14 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 Hohfuri 37:62
02.03.2024, 16:15 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) BS Kriens Falcons HU14 Lättenwiesen 1
03.03.2024, 11:00 KSC Wiedikon HU14 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
09.03.2024, 13:30 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) Zug Basket HU14 Lättenwiesen 1
09.03.2024, 14:00 BBZU Huskies HU14 BC Divac HU14 Hohfuri
10.03.2024, 10:00 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 BBZU Hawks HU14 Amlehn Kriens
16.03.2024, 10:00 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 BC Divac HU14 Wisacher 1
16.03.2024, 11:00 KSC Wiedikon HU14 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
16.03.2024, 14:00 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 BBZU Huskies HU14 Amlehn Kriens
17.03.2024, 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) Im Birch Zürich
17.03.2024, 11:00 BBZU Huskies HU14 Zug Basket HU14 Schwerzgrueb
23.03.2024, 11:00 BC Divac HU14 BBZU Hawks HU14 Leutschenbach
23.03.2024, 16:00 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I Roggern
24.03.2024, 10:30 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) KSC Wiedikon HU14 Lättenwiesen 3
06.04.2024, 12:30 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I Breiti
06.04.2024, 15:00 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) Wisacher 1
07.04.2024, 11:00 BC Divac HU14 BS Kriens Falcons HU14 Freilager
07.04.2024, 11:15 Zug Basket HU14 BBZU Hawks HU14 Kanti Zug (H1/2)
13.04.2024, 12:30 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 Opfikon Basket HU14 (Ausser Konk.) Breiti
14.04.2024, 13:00 KSC Wiedikon HU14 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
04.05.2024, 13:30 Zug Basket HU14 KSC Wiedikon HU14 Neue DFH Kanti Zug
11.05.2024, 16:15 BBZU Hawks HU14 BBZU Huskies HU14 Hohfuri
12.05.2024, 16:00 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I Zug Basket HU14 Fronwald
18.05.2024, 14:30 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I Regensdorf Pirates HU14 Im Birch Zürich
19.05.2024, 13:00 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I BC Divac HU14 Im Birch Zürich
25.05.2024, 12:30 Regensdorf Pirates HU14 KSC Wiedikon HU14 Wisacher 1
25.05.2024, 13:30 Zug Basket HU14 Greifensee Basket Lions HU14 Kanti Zug (H1/2)
25.05.2024, 14:00 BBZU Hawks HU14 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I Hohfuri
26.05.2024, 13:00 GC Zürich Wildcats HU13I BBZU Huskies HU14 Im Birch Zürich
26.05.2024, 13:30 Zug Basket HU14 BC Divac HU14 Kanti Zug (H1/2)