H4LW Saison 20/21

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
20.09.2020, 14:00RJ Lakers H4-1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Kreuzschule51:37
20.09.2020, 18:00Sport Club Elite Basketball H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H40:20
23.09.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H349:97
26.09.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Allmendli
18.10.2020, 17:30Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Spitz
19.10.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4RJ Lakers H4-1Rütihof H1
20.10.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Baden Basket 54 H4Rietacker Seuzach
24.10.2020, 13:00BC Wetzikon Warriors H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4KZO H E
24.10.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Allmendli
24.10.2020, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Leutschenbach
25.10.2020, 18:00Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Baden Basket 54 H4Spitz
27.10.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Rietacker Seuzach
27.10.2020, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Haufländli
27.10.2020, 20:30RJ Lakers H4-1Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Kreuzschule
28.10.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H3
31.10.2020, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Baden Basket 54 H4Allmendli
01.11.2020, 11:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Leutschenbach
01.11.2020, 18:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Rietacker Seuzach
04.11.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4RJ Lakers H4-1BerufsBildung (BBB) H3
04.11.2020, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Hohfuri
06.11.2020, 20:00BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4KZO H E
10.11.2020, 20:30RJ Lakers H4-1BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Kreuzschule
13.11.2020, 20:00BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4KZO H E
14.11.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Allmendli
14.11.2020, 18:00Sport Club Elite Basketball H4RJ Lakers H4-1Spitz
17.11.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Rietacker Seuzach
18.11.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H3
21.11.2020, 13:00BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4KZO H B
24.11.2020, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Haufländli
28.11.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Allmendli
28.11.2020, 15:30BC Wetzikon Warriors H4RJ Lakers H4-1KZO H E
30.11.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Rütihof H1
02.12.2020, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Hohfuri
02.12.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H1
07.12.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Rütihof H1
08.12.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4RJ Lakers H4-1Rietacker Seuzach
09.12.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H3
12.12.2020, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Leutschenbach
12.12.2020, 18:00Sport Club Elite Basketball H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Spitz
14.12.2020, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Maiacher
16.12.2020, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Hohfuri
17.12.2020, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4RJ Lakers H4-1Haufländli
09.01.2021, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Allmendli
12.01.2021, 20:30RJ Lakers H4-1Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Kreuzschule
15.01.2021, 20:30BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Baden Basket 54 H4KZO H E
16.01.2021, 11:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Leutschenbach
17.01.2021, 14:00RJ Lakers H4-1BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Kreuzschule
18.01.2021, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Baden Basket 54 H4Maiacher
19.01.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Haufländli
20.01.2021, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Hohfuri
25.01.2021, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Maiacher
26.01.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Haufländli
27.01.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H3
30.01.2021, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Leutschenbach
01.02.2021, 20:20Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Maiacher
02.02.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Rietacker Seuzach
03.02.2021, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Hohfuri
05.02.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4KZO H E
07.02.2021, 14:00RJ Lakers H4-1Baden Basket 54 H4Kreuzschule
07.02.2021, 17:30Sport Club Elite Basketball H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Spitz
08.02.2021, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Maiacher
10.02.2021, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Allmend
10.02.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H3
13.02.2021, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4RJ Lakers H4-1Allmendli
16.02.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Rietacker Seuzach
16.02.2021, 20:30RJ Lakers H4-1Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Kreuzschule
21.02.2021, 15:45RJ Lakers H4-1Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Kreuzschule
02.03.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Rietacker Seuzach
03.03.2021, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Hohfuri
07.03.2021, 18:00Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Spitz
11.03.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Haufländli
13.03.2021, 13:15Oerlikon Grizzlies H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Leutschenbach
13.03.2021, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Allmendli
16.03.2021, 20:30RJ Lakers H4-1BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Kreuzschule
18.03.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Baden Basket 54 H4Haufländli
20.03.2021, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Leutschenbach
23.03.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Sport Club Elite Basketball H4Halden Seuzach
23.03.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4Haufländli
24.03.2021, 20:30BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Baden Basket 54 H4Allmend
26.03.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon Warriors H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4KZO H E
27.03.2021, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4Allmendli
27.03.2021, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H4Baden Basket 54 H4Leutschenbach
28.03.2021, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H4RJ Lakers H4-1Leutschenbach
29.03.2021, 20:30Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4Maiacher
30.03.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4Haufländli
07.04.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H4BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4BerufsBildung (BBB) H3
09.04.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon Warriors H4Oerlikon Grizzlies H4KZO H E
09.04.2021, 20:45BBZU Hunters Herren 2 H4RJ Lakers H4-1Hohfuri