Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
10.10.2021, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 |
Neuheim |
20:0 |
17.10.2021, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Neuheim |
87:80 |
21.10.2021, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Haufländli |
64:60 |
24.10.2021, 13:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
BZZ Zofingen |
39:58 |
02.11.2021, 20:30 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Staffeln |
50:34 |
03.11.2021, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
BerufsBildung (BBB) H3 |
84:80 |
08.11.2021, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Kanti Baden |
62:93 |
08.11.2021, 20:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Neuheim |
41:46 |
14.11.2021, 13:30 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
71:59 |
25.11.2021, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Haufländli |
86:82 |
28.11.2021, 14:00 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Erlen H1 1fach |
57:87 |
29.11.2021, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Kanti Baden |
56:65 |
06.12.2021, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Kanti Baden |
51:57 |
09.12.2021, 20:00 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Erlen H1 1fach |
58:53 |
16.12.2021, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
Haufländli |
60:52 |
19.12.2021, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Neuheim |
48:57 |
20.02.2022, 13:30 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
74:54 |
20.02.2022, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Neuheim |
47:38 |
27.02.2022, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
Neuheim |
89:91 |
06.03.2022, 13:30 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
78:63 |
08.03.2022, 20:30 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Staffeln |
47:62 |
15.03.2022, 20:30 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
Staffeln |
65:72 |
17.03.2022, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Haufländli |
57:79 |
21.03.2022, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Kanti Baden |
43:40 |
22.03.2022, 20:30 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Staffeln |
73:77 |
24.03.2022, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Haufländli |
40:72 |
27.03.2022, 16:00 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Erlen 3fach |
51:42 |
29.03.2022, 20:30 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Staffeln |
51:53 |
29.03.2022, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Haufländli |
69:85 |
03.04.2022, 13:30 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
64:56 |
03.04.2022, 15:30 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
BZZ Zofingen |
44:49 |
05.04.2022, 20:30 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Staffeln |
86:54 |
07.04.2022, 20:30 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Erlen H1 1fach |
77:72 |
10.04.2022, 13:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
BZZ Zofingen 4 |
37:55 |
10.04.2022, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Neuheim |
57:48 |
14.04.2022, 20:30 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Erlen H1 1fach |
91:65 |
22.04.2022, 20:30 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Giroud-Olma |
37:44 |
29.04.2022, 20:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten) |
35:47 |
29.04.2022, 20:30 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
Mattenweg |
75:86 |
02.05.2022, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Kanti Baden 1 |
65:75 |
08.05.2022, 13:30 |
Aarau Basket H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
80:58 |
12.05.2022, 20:30 |
Emmen Basket H4 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren2 H4 |
Erlen H1 1fach |
56:64 |