Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
01.10.2023, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
BC Korac Herren H1 |
Neuheim |
67:82 |
30.10.2023, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 |
73:53 |
03.11.2023, 20:15 |
BC Korac Herren H1 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
Leutschenbach |
59:62 |
06.11.2023, 20:00 |
BC Seetal H4 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
Neuheim |
51:58 |
07.11.2023, 20:15 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Staffeln |
68:64 |
13.11.2023, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
BC Korac H1 |
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 |
74:82 |
20.11.2023, 20:30 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
BC Korac H1 |
Wartegg 1 |
68:78 |
24.11.2023, 20:15 |
BC Korac H1 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
Leutschenbach |
71:35 |
25.11.2023, 16:15 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
35:41 |
27.11.2023, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 |
68:57 |
04.12.2023, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 |
57:54 |
05.12.2023, 20:15 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
Staffeln |
67:53 |
10.12.2023, 13:15 |
BC Korac H1 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Leutschenbach |
72:48 |
11.12.2023, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 |
48:71 |
13.12.2023, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
74:46 |
19.12.2023, 20:15 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Staffeln |
50:49 |
11.01.2024, 20:15 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
BC Korac H1 |
Staffeln |
66:80 |
15.01.2024, 20:30 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
BerufsBildung (BBB) H1 |
62:74 |
22.01.2024, 20:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
Wartegg 1 |
51:55 |
24.01.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
BC Korac H1 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
54:86 |
29.01.2024, 20:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Wartegg 1 |
46:37 |
31.01.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
30:48 |
03.02.2024, 15:30 |
BC Korac H1 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Leutschenbach |
83:47 |
05.02.2024, 20:30 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
Wartegg 1 |
54:44 |
11.02.2024, 13:30 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
Neuheim |
58:35 |
19.02.2024, 20:00 |
BC Seetal H4 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
Neuheim |
63:57 |
26.02.2024, 20:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Wartegg 1 |
60:53 |
04.03.2024, 20:30 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Wartegg 1 |
68:84 |
12.03.2024, 20:15 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
Staffeln |
47:66 |
13.03.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
52:50 |
17.03.2024, 13:00 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
Vereinshalle |
47:55 |
24.03.2024, 13:00 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
BC Korac H1 |
Vereinshalle |
63:67 |
26.03.2024, 20:15 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
Staffeln |
72:33 |
05.04.2024, 20:30 |
BC Korac H1 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Leutschenbach |
|
10.04.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
|
12.04.2024, 19:00 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Vereinshalle |
|
13.04.2024, 13:15 |
BC Korac H1 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
Leutschenbach |
|
14.04.2024, 13:00 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
TV Reussbühl Rebels H4 |
Vereinshalle |
|
19.04.2024, 19:00 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
STV Luzern Basket Lions 2 H4 |
Vereinshalle |
|
21.04.2024, 14:00 |
BC Seetal H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Neuheim |
|
26.04.2024, 19:00 |
BC Sarnen H4 |
Baden Basket 54 H4 |
Vereinshalle |
|