H3LW Saison 17/18

Basketplan

Rangliste

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
27.09.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Zürich Titans 2 H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H456:86
07.10.2017, 13:15Zürich Titans 2 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Leutschenbach80:61
20.10.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Telli H343:58
21.10.2017, 17:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3Zürich Titans 2 H3Kanti Wohlen T265:56
22.10.2017, 15:00BC Olten-Zofingen H3Baden Basket 54 H3BZZ Zofingen51:46
25.10.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H487:80
27.10.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3Telli H348:65
28.10.2017, 15:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Wartegg 383:67
29.10.2017, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Limmattal H3Hinterleisibach57:50
30.10.2017, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Wartegg 173:69
31.10.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Kanti Zürich Nord H179:72
03.11.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Zürich Titans 2 H3Telli H354:58
07.11.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Limmattal H3Kanti Zürich Nord H263:50
08.11.2017, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Kanti Wohlen T274:35
12.11.2017, 14:00STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Wartegg 365:53
12.11.2017, 15:00BC Olten-Zofingen H3Zürich Titans 2 H3BZZ Zofingen42:60
12.11.2017, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Hinterleisibach60:52
15.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Limmattal H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H4100:75
17.11.2017, 20:15Limmattal H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Kanti Limmattal68:66
18.11.2017, 10:00Zürich Titans 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Leutschenbach71:50
18.11.2017, 17:00Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Kanti Wohlen T277:60
19.11.2017, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Hinterleisibach20:0
24.11.2017, 20:15Limmattal H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3Kanti Limmattal
26.11.2017, 12:30BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Zürich Titans 2 H3HSA Fluntern
26.11.2017, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Baden Basket 54 H3Hinterleisibach H3
29.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H4
03.12.2017, 15:00BC Olten-Zofingen H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BZZ Zofingen
06.12.2017, 20:15Limmattal H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Kanti Limmattal
08.12.2017, 20:15Limmattal H3Zürich Titans 2 H3Kanti Limmattal
09.12.2017, 14:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Baden Basket 54 H3Wartegg 3
10.12.2017, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3Hinterleisibach
15.12.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Telli H3
16.12.2017, 14:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Limmattal H3Wartegg 3
16.12.2017, 17:00Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3Kanti Wohlen T2
17.12.2017, 11:00Zürich Titans 2 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Leutschenbach
20.12.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H4
14.01.2018, 14:00Wohlen Basket 1 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Kanti Wohlen T2
14.01.2018, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Hinterleisibach
19.01.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Limmattal H3Telli H3
22.01.2018, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Wartegg 3
23.01.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
26.01.2018, 20:15Limmattal H3Baden Basket 54 H3Kanti Limmattal
27.01.2018, 13:15Zürich Titans 2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Leutschenbach
31.01.2018, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H4
02.02.2018, 20:15Limmattal H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Kanti Limmattal
09.02.2018, 20:15Limmattal H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Kanti Limmattal
10.02.2018, 15:30Zürich Titans 2 H3Baden Basket 54 H3Leutschenbach
16.02.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Telli H3
21.02.2018, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Kanti Wohlen T2
24.02.2018, 15:00BC Olten-Zofingen H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BZZ Zofingen 4
25.02.2018, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Zürich Titans 2 H3Hinterleisibach
02.03.2018, 20:15Limmattal H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Kanti Limmattal
02.03.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Baden Basket 54 H3Telli H3
04.03.2018, 15:00BC Olten-Zofingen H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3BZZ Zofingen
06.03.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
09.03.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Telli H3
10.03.2018, 11:00Zürich Titans 2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Leutschenbach
10.03.2018, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BZZ Zofingen
14.03.2018, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3Limmattal H3Kanti Wohlen T2
17.03.2018, 13:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Zürich Titans 2 H3Wartegg 3
17.03.2018, 17:00Wohlen Basket 1 H3Baden Basket 54 H3Kanti Wohlen T2
21.03.2018, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H4
24.03.2018, 13:15Zürich Titans 2 H3Limmattal H3Leutschenbach
24.03.2018, 14:00STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3Wartegg 3
25.03.2018, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Hinterleisibach
27.03.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Baden Basket 54 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H2
03.04.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
04.04.2018, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3-H4
08.04.2018, 15:00BC Olten-Zofingen H3Limmattal H3BZZ Zofingen
10.04.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3Kanti Zürich Nord H2
15.04.2018, 13:15Zürich Titans 2 H3BC Olten-Zofingen H3Leutschenbach