http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6214&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

H3LW Saison 18/19

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Hohe Promenade H C90:92
05.10.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Hohe Promenade H C83:30
20.10.2018, 16:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Telli H345:67
25.10.2018, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Megas Alexandros H3Hinterleisibach42:55
25.10.2018, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Rütihof H150:37
26.10.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Telli H347:62
29.10.2018, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach94:81
01.11.2018, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Rütihof H136:65
02.11.2018, 20:00Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Kanti Wohlen T362:39
02.11.2018, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach63:64
02.11.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Hohe Promenade H C81:52
08.11.2018, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Rütihof H154:70
08.11.2018, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Megas Alexandros H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach81:68
09.11.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BC Olympiakos H3Telli H339:52
11.11.2018, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Hinterleisibach61:54
16.11.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Hohe Promenade H C79:50
16.11.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Letten65:60
16.11.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Telli H339:47
18.11.2018, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Hinterleisibach47:48
21.11.2018, 20:15Wohlen Basket 1 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Kanti Wohlen67:74
23.11.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Letten67:58
23.11.2018, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach89:40
26.11.2018, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3BC Olympiakos H3Rütihof H160:74
27.11.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C147:53
30.11.2018, 20:00Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Kanti Wohlen T358:44
30.11.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Telli H364:68
07.12.2018, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach70:78
07.12.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3Megas Alexandros H3Hohe Promenade H C55:62
11.12.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C138:56
14.12.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Hohe Promenade H C
14.12.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Letten
15.12.2018, 18:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
18.12.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
12.01.2019, 14:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
15.01.2019, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
15.01.2019, 20:15Wohlen Basket 1 H3Megas Alexandros H3Kanti Wohlen T3
18.01.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Hohe Promenade H C
19.01.2019, 13:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
22.01.2019, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
24.01.2019, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Rütihof H1
24.01.2019, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
25.01.2019, 20:15Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Kanti Wohlen T3
25.01.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Hohe Promenade H C
01.02.2019, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Letten
03.02.2019, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BC Olympiakos H3Hinterleisibach H3
09.02.2019, 14:00STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
15.02.2019, 20:15Wohlen Basket 1 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Kanti Wohlen T3
17.02.2019, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Hinterleisibach
21.02.2019, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
28.02.2019, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Rütihof H1
28.02.2019, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3BC Olympiakos H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
01.03.2019, 20:15Wohlen Basket 1 H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Kanti Wohlen T3
08.03.2019, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
08.03.2019, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3BC Olympiakos H3Letten
08.03.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Telli H3
11.03.2019, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Rütihof H1
12.03.2019, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
15.03.2019, 20:00Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Olympiakos H3Kanti Wohlen T3
15.03.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Telli H3
17.03.2019, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Hinterleisibach
18.03.2019, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Rütihof H1
22.03.2019, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Letten
23.03.2019, 15:30KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3BC Olympiakos H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
26.03.2019, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
28.03.2019, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
31.03.2019, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Hinterleisibach
02.04.2019, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BC Olympiakos H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
05.04.2019, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Letten
05.04.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Telli H3
11.04.2019, 20:40STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
12.04.2019, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Letten
14.04.2019, 17:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Hinterleisibach H3