H3LO Saison 17/18

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
21.09.2017, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
21.09.2017, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3BBC Schaan H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
26.09.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
30.09.2017, 15:30Zürich Titans 1 H3Megas Alexandros H3Leutschenbach
30.09.2017, 18:00Kronos Basket H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Leutschenbach
05.10.2017, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Militärsporthalle
06.10.2017, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Letten
07.10.2017, 15:30Zürich Titans 1 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Leutschenbach
08.10.2017, 15:00BBC Schaan H3Kronos Basket H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
22.10.2017, 15:00BBC Schaan H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
24.10.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
26.10.2017, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Rütihof
27.10.2017, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Letten
28.10.2017, 13:15Zürich Titans 1 H3BBC Schaan H3Leutschenbach
28.10.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Kronos Basket H3Kanti SG T10
29.10.2017, 14:00Opfikon Basket Stags H3Megas Alexandros H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
02.11.2017, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
03.11.2017, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3BBC Schaan H3Letten
09.11.2017, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Rütihof
09.11.2017, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 H3Megas Alexandros H3Militärsporthalle
09.11.2017, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Kronos Basket H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
12.11.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Kanti SG T10
14.11.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
16.11.2017, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Rütihof
18.11.2017, 15:30Zürich Titans 1 H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Leutschenbach
18.11.2017, 18:00Kronos Basket H3Megas Alexandros H3Leutschenbach
19.11.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Kanti SG T10
19.11.2017, 15:00BBC Schaan H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
23.11.2017, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Rütihof
23.11.2017, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
24.11.2017, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3Kronos Basket H3Letten
26.11.2017, 15:00BBC Schaan H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
26.11.2017, 15:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Zürich Titans 1 H3HSA Fluntern
30.11.2017, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 H3Kronos Basket H3Militärsporthalle
07.12.2017, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Rütihof
07.12.2017, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
09.12.2017, 18:00Kronos Basket H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Leutschenbach
10.12.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Kanti SG T10
10.12.2017, 15:00BBC Schaan H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
14.12.2017, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3BBC Schaan H3Rütihof
14.12.2017, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
16.12.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Kanti SG T10
16.12.2017, 18:00Kronos Basket H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Leutschenbach
19.12.2017, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Megas Alexandros H3Kanti Zürich Nord H2
11.01.2018, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Militärsporthalle
14.01.2018, 15:00BBC Schaan H3Megas Alexandros H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
18.01.2018, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Rütihof
18.01.2018, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
21.01.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3BBC Schaan H3Kanti SG T10
23.01.2018, 20:15Frauenfeld 1 H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
26.01.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Letten
27.01.2018, 15:30Zürich Titans 1 H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Leutschenbach
27.01.2018, 18:00Kronos Basket H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Leutschenbach
01.02.2018, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Kronos Basket H3Rütihof
02.02.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Letten
04.02.2018, 16:15Opfikon Basket Stags H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
06.02.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Kronos Basket H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
08.02.2018, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Militärsporthalle
10.02.2018, 13:15Zürich Titans 1 H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Leutschenbach
10.02.2018, 18:00Kronos Basket H3BBC Schaan H3Leutschenbach
15.02.2018, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
17.02.2018, 18:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3BBC Schaan H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
18.02.2018, 15:45Frauenfeld 1 H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Sporthalle Auenfeld
22.02.2018, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Kronos Basket H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
25.02.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Megas Alexandros H3Kanti SG T10
25.02.2018, 15:00BBC Schaan H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
27.02.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
01.03.2018, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
02.03.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Letten
10.03.2018, 13:15Zürich Titans 1 H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Leutschenbach
10.03.2018, 15:30Kronos Basket H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Leutschenbach
10.03.2018, 18:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
11.03.2018, 15:00BBC Schaan H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
15.03.2018, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren2 H3TSV St. Otmar Basket H3Rütihof
15.03.2018, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Megas Alexandros H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
16.03.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Letten
17.03.2018, 15:30Kronos Basket H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Leutschenbach
18.03.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Kanti SG T10
18.03.2018, 15:00BBC Schaan H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
20.03.2018, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H1
22.03.2018, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Seminarturnhalle 2fach
24.03.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket H3STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H3Kanti SG T10
24.03.2018, 15:30Zürich Titans 1 H3Phönix Basket Herren2 H3Leutschenbach
24.03.2018, 18:00Kronos Basket H3Frauenfeld 1 H3Leutschenbach
25.03.2018, 12:30BC Turicum Lions 1 H3BBC Schaan H3HSA Fluntern
29.03.2018, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Militärsporthalle
07.04.2018, 18:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Zürich Titans 1 H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
13.04.2018, 20:15Megas Alexandros H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Letten
14.04.2018, 18:00Frauenfeld 1 H3BBC Schaan H3Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
15.04.2018, 11:00Zürich Titans 1 H3Kronos Basket H3Leutschenbach