H2LR Saison 17/18

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
07.10.2017, 17:00KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2BBZ (GIBS)
10.10.2017, 20:30Rüti Basket H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Schwarz
18.10.2017, 20:30BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
25.10.2017, 20:30BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2BCKE Herren 2 H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
28.10.2017, 11:00BC Korac Zürich H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Leutschenbach
28.10.2017, 15:00BS Kriens H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Krauer Kriens 3fach
28.10.2017, 18:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Sandhalle 2-4
29.10.2017, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2BCKE Herren 2 H2Hinterleisibach
01.11.2017, 20:15KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2BC Korac Zürich H2BBZ (GIBS)
03.11.2017, 20:30Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2BS Kriens H2Boniswil
07.11.2017, 20:30Rüti Basket H2BC Korac Zürich H2Schwarz
10.11.2017, 20:00Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Boniswil
11.11.2017, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Leutschenbach
12.11.2017, 14:00Rüti Basket H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Schwarz
12.11.2017, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2BS Kriens H2Hinterleisibach
18.11.2017, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Allmendli
19.11.2017, 15:45GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Türligarten A
23.11.2017, 20:30BS Kriens H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Krauer Kriens 3fach
25.11.2017, 18:00BC Korac Zürich H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Leutschenbach
25.11.2017, 18:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2BCKE Herren 2 H2Sandhalle 2-4
26.11.2017, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Hinterleisibach
29.11.2017, 20:30BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
03.12.2017, 18:00KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2BCKE Herren 2 H2BBZ (GIBS)
06.12.2017, 20:30BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
09.12.2017, 13:30Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Boniswil
09.12.2017, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2BCKE Herren 2 H2Leutschenbach
09.12.2017, 18:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Rüti Basket H2Sandhalle 2-4
10.12.2017, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Rüti Basket H2Hinterleisibach
15.12.2017, 20:30BS Kriens H2BCKE Herren 2 H2Krauer Kriens 3fach
17.12.2017, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Hinterleisibach
17.12.2017, 17:00KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2BBZ (GIBS)
06.01.2018, 18:00KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Rüti Basket H2BBZ (GIBS)
13.01.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Allmendli
14.01.2018, 17:00KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2BBZ (GIBS)
16.01.2018, 20:30Rüti Basket H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Schwarz
20.01.2018, 15:00Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Rüti Basket H2Boniswil
20.01.2018, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2BS Kriens H2Leutschenbach
20.01.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Allmendli
20.01.2018, 18:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Sandhalle 2-4
24.01.2018, 20:30BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Rüti Basket H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
27.01.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2Rüti Basket H2Allmendli
28.01.2018, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Hinterleisibach
28.01.2018, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Leutschenbach
31.01.2018, 20:30BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2BS Kriens H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
02.02.2018, 20:30Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2BC Korac Zürich H2Boniswil
04.02.2018, 14:00Rüti Basket H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Schwarz
09.02.2018, 20:30Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2BCKE Herren 2 H2Boniswil
14.02.2018, 20:30BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2BC Korac Zürich H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
17.02.2018, 18:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2BC Korac Zürich H2Sandhalle 2-4
24.02.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Allmendli
25.02.2018, 13:00BS Kriens H2Rüti Basket H2Krauer Kriens 3fach
25.02.2018, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2Hinterleisibach
02.03.2018, 20:15KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2BBZ (GIBS)
04.03.2018, 17:00BS Kriens H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Krauer Kriens 3fach
10.03.2018, 14:00Rüti Basket H2BCKE Herren 2 H2Schwarz
10.03.2018, 18:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2BS Kriens H2Sandhalle 2-4
11.03.2018, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Leutschenbach
17.03.2018, 13:30Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Boniswil
17.03.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2BC Korac Zürich H2Allmendli
17.03.2018, 17:00KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2BS Kriens H2BBZ (GIBS)
18.03.2018, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2Rüti Basket H2Leutschenbach
22.03.2018, 20:30BS Kriens H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Krauer Kriens 3fach
24.03.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2BS Kriens H2Allmendli
24.03.2018, 18:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Sandhalle 2-4
25.03.2018, 14:00Rüti Basket H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Schwarz
25.03.2018, 15:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2BC Korac Zürich H2Hinterleisibach
07.04.2018, 16:30BCKE Herren 2 H2KTV Schaffhausen 1 H2Allmendli
08.04.2018, 14:00BC KS Mutschellen Herren1 H2GRBB Chur Herren 1 H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
15.04.2018, 14:00Rüti Basket H2BS Kriens H2Schwarz
19.04.2018, 20:30BS Kriens H2BC Korac Zürich H2Krauer Kriens 3fach
20.04.2018, 20:00Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Boniswil
26.04.2018, 20:30BS Kriens H2Boniswil-Seengen Basket H2Krauer Kriens 3fach