Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
04.10.2023, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
35:58 |
18.10.2023, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
81:73 |
21.10.2023, 19:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Wartegg 1 |
69:52 |
24.10.2023, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
70:69 |
28.10.2023, 19:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Wartegg2 |
69:54 |
29.10.2023, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Leutschenbach |
56:54 |
02.11.2023, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
69:60 |
02.11.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
86:63 |
09.11.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
72:55 |
11.11.2023, 18:00 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
86:81 |
11.11.2023, 18:00 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Leutschenbach |
65:72 |
12.11.2023, 12:00 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
46:44 |
12.11.2023, 15:30 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Kanti Wil |
44:49 |
14.11.2023, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
65:74 |
15.11.2023, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
77:68 |
18.11.2023, 16:15 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
55:65 |
18.11.2023, 19:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Wartegg 1 |
58:74 |
23.11.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
85:46 |
23.11.2023, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
91:71 |
25.11.2023, 18:00 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Leutschenbach |
57:64 |
26.11.2023, 14:00 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Hinterleisibach H3 |
46:66 |
28.11.2023, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H2 |
57:67 |
29.11.2023, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
57:81 |
30.11.2023, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
45:59 |
07.12.2023, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
87:100 |
09.12.2023, 18:30 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
64:60 |
09.12.2023, 19:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Wartegg 1 |
77:67 |
13.12.2023, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
93:76 |
14.12.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
53:56 |
16.12.2023, 15:30 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Ebnet-Saal |
67:38 |
16.12.2023, 18:30 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
68:85 |
17.12.2023, 14:00 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
73:86 |
19.12.2023, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
85:89 |
13.01.2024, 20:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Wartegg 1 |
78:79 |
14.01.2024, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Leutschenbach |
58:70 |
24.01.2024, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
75:72 |
27.01.2024, 19:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Wartegg 3fach |
59:80 |
30.01.2024, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
68:62 |
01.02.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
72:67 |
04.02.2024, 13:00 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Ebnet-Saal |
56:62 |
06.02.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
66:70 |
10.02.2024, 15:30 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Ebnet-Saal |
45:66 |
15.02.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
79:71 |
18.02.2024, 15:30 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Ebnet-Saal |
84:88 |
24.02.2024, 16:45 |
Zug Basket H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Neue DFH Kanti Zug |
77:63 |
27.02.2024, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
76:77 |
29.02.2024, 20:15 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
61:70 |
29.02.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
82:66 |
03.03.2024, 14:00 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
76:68 |
03.03.2024, 14:00 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
52:69 |
05.03.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
55:63 |
07.03.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
82:96 |
12.03.2024, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
73:80 |
12.03.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
57:48 |
16.03.2024, 16:15 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
52:56 |
16.03.2024, 18:00 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
69:52 |
17.03.2024, 15:30 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Ebnet-Saal |
66:60 |
20.03.2024, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
|
21.03.2024, 20:15 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
|
23.03.2024, 18:00 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Leutschenbach |
|
24.03.2024, 15:00 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
|
24.03.2024, 18:00 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H1 |
|
25.03.2024, 20:00 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Leutschenbach |
|
26.03.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
|
27.03.2024, 20:30 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Wartegg 3fach |
|
02.04.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
|
04.04.2024, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
|
06.04.2024, 15:30 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Ebnet-Saal |
|
09.04.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
|
13.04.2024, 18:00 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Leutschenbach |
|
13.04.2024, 19:00 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Wartegg 3fach |
|
16.04.2024, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
|
17.04.2024, 20:30 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
|
25.04.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
|
28.04.2024, 14:00 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
|
02.05.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
|
04.05.2024, 18:00 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
|
05.05.2024, 14:00 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Opfikon Basket Rams H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
|
05.05.2024, 15:30 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Kanti Wil |
|
06.05.2024, 20:15 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Leutschenbach |
|
12.05.2024, 14:00 |
BCBE Team one H2 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Hinterleisibach |
|
13.05.2024, 20:30 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
Wartegg 3fach |
|
14.05.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
|
16.05.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
|
19.05.2024, 15:30 |
Ikaros Zürich H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Leutschenbach |
|
21.05.2024, 20:00 |
BC Turicum Lions 1 H2 |
STV Luzern Basket Herren H2 |
Kanti Zürich Nord H C1 |
|
21.05.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
Mutschellen Herren H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
|
23.05.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 1 H2 |
Zug Basket H2 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
|
26.05.2024, 16:00 |
BBZU Phantoms H2 |
BC Bears Wil H2 |
Schwerzgrueb |
|