H2LR Saison 20/21

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
18.10.2020, 16:00Aarau Basket H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr92:84
25.10.2020, 16:00Aarau Basket H2BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr87:79
29.10.2020, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Aarau Basket H2Seminarturnhalle 2fach
01.11.2020, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2Aarau Basket H2Leutschenbach
03.11.2020, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
05.11.2020, 20:30BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2KZU Bülach
06.11.2020, 20:00BC Korac Zürich H2BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Leutschenbach
11.11.2020, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Seefeld
12.11.2020, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2Kreuzbleiche 4
15.11.2020, 13:15BC Korac Zürich H2BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Leutschenbach
15.11.2020, 15:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Emmen Basket H2Hinterleisibach
18.11.2020, 20:30Mutschellen Herren1 H2Aarau Basket H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
19.11.2020, 20:30BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2BC Turicum Lions 1 H2KZU Bülach
22.11.2020, 15:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2BC Korac Zürich H2Hinterleisibach
22.11.2020, 16:00Aarau Basket H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
22.11.2020, 18:00Mutschellen Herren1 H2Emmen Basket H2Kreisschule 3fach
24.11.2020, 20:15BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Emmen Basket H2Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
28.11.2020, 13:15BC Korac Zürich H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Leutschenbach
29.11.2020, 15:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Hinterleisibach
01.12.2020, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
09.12.2020, 20:30Mutschellen Herren1 H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
10.12.2020, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2BC Korac Zürich H2Seminarturnhalle 2fach
13.12.2020, 15:00BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Emmen Basket H2Schwerzgrueb
13.12.2020, 15:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Hinterleisibach
13.12.2020, 16:00Aarau Basket H2BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
16.12.2020, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Seefeld
19.12.2020, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2Leutschenbach
10.01.2021, 18:00Mutschellen Herren1 H2STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Kreisschule 3fach
13.01.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2BC Korac Zürich H2Seefeld
14.01.2021, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Seminarturnhalle 2fach
14.01.2021, 20:30BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2KZU Bülach
16.01.2021, 18:00BC Korac Zürich H2Emmen Basket H2Leutschenbach
17.01.2021, 15:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Aarau Basket H2Hinterleisibach
22.01.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2Seefeld
24.01.2021, 15:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Seminarturnhalle 2fach
26.01.2021, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H2BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
28.01.2021, 20:30BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Aarau Basket H2KZU Bülach
31.01.2021, 14:00Emmen Basket H2Aarau Basket H2Erlen 3fach
31.01.2021, 15:30BC Korac Zürich H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Leutschenbach
03.02.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Seefeld
07.02.2021, 18:00Mutschellen Herren1 H2BC Korac Zürich H2Burkertsmatt 3fach
09.02.2021, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H2BC Korac Zürich H2Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
11.02.2021, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Seminarturnhalle 2fach
21.02.2021, 15:00STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Emmen Basket H2Seminarturnhalle 2fach
21.02.2021, 16:00Aarau Basket H2BC Korac Zürich H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
24.02.2021, 20:30Mutschellen Herren1 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Burkertsmatt 3fach
25.02.2021, 20:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Seminarturnhalle 2fach
27.02.2021, 15:00Emmen Basket H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2Erlen 3fach
28.02.2021, 16:00Aarau Basket H2Emmen Basket H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
07.03.2021, 15:00Emmen Basket H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Erlen 3fach
09.03.2021, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Aarau Basket H2Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
11.03.2021, 20:30BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2BC Korac Zürich H2KZU Bülach
14.03.2021, 15:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2Hinterleisibach
14.03.2021, 16:00Aarau Basket H2STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
17.03.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Aarau Basket H2Seefeld
18.03.2021, 20:30BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2KZU Bülach
19.03.2021, 20:30Emmen Basket H2BC Korac Zürich H2Erlen 3fach
23.03.2021, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 1 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
25.03.2021, 20:30BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2KZU Bülach
28.03.2021, 14:00Emmen Basket H2STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen H2Erlen 3fach
28.03.2021, 16:00Aarau Basket H2Mutschellen Herren1 H2Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
16.04.2021, 20:30Emmen Basket H2BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Erlen 3fach
24.04.2021, 15:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2BBZU Phantoms Herren 1 H2Hinterleisibach
24.04.2021, 16:00Emmen Basket H2BC Turicum Lions 1 H2Erlen 3fach
02.05.2021, 15:00Emmen Basket H2Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2Erlen 3fach
07.05.2021, 20:30Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren1 H2BC Buchrain-Ebikon Team one H2Seefeld