H1LRA Saison 23/24

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 7 4 0 763 736 14
2 Aarau Basket H1 6 3 0 749 729 12
3 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 6 5 0 762 801 12
4 Zug Basket H1 5 4 0 708 652 10
5 Opfikon Basket H1 5 7 0 798 833 10
6 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 4 2 0 442 381 8
7 Ikaros Zürich H1 4 5 0 569 541 8
8 BC Winterthur 2 H1 4 6 0 645 656 8
9 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 2 7 0 638 745 4

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
30.09.2023, 18:00 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach 90:63
21.10.2023, 16:00 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Neuhegi 54:63
22.10.2023, 16:00 Aarau Basket H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr 75:99
27.10.2023, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Sporthalle Zug 82:58
28.10.2023, 18:00 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach 77:75
29.10.2023, 13:15 Ikaros Zürich H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Leutschenbach 65:70
03.11.2023, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Sporthalle Zug 85:72
10.11.2023, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Seefeld 76:63
11.11.2023, 15:30 Ikaros Zürich H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Leutschenbach 58:63
17.11.2023, 20:15 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Militärsporthalle 82:74
19.11.2023, 13:00 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach 42:52
19.11.2023, 13:30 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Rennweg oben 60:67
19.11.2023, 16:00 Aarau Basket H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr 93:101
23.11.2023, 20:30 Opfikon Basket H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Lättenwiesen (3fach) 63:57
24.11.2023, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Zug Basket H1 Seefeld 82:79
25.11.2023, 15:30 Ikaros Zürich H1 Aarau Basket H1 Leutschenbach 40:43
26.11.2023, 12:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Heslibach quer 69:87
28.11.2023, 20:15 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Kanti Frauenfeld 3F 68:76
05.12.2023, 20:15 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Aarau Basket H1 Kanti Frauenfeld 3F 79:61
09.12.2023, 15:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Heslibach quer 80:64
09.12.2023, 16:00 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Zug Basket H1 Kanti Frauenfeld 3F 78:69
10.12.2023, 11:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Allmendli 55:71
10.12.2023, 16:00 Aarau Basket H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr 87:77
16.12.2023, 14:00 Opfikon Basket H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Lättenwiesen (3fach) 90:34
20.12.2023, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Aarau Basket H1 Seefeld 83:85
21.12.2023, 20:30 Opfikon Basket H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Lättenwiesen 1 56:44
12.01.2024, 20:00 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach 72:51
12.01.2024, 20:30 Aarau Basket H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr 90:79
14.01.2024, 18:00 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Neuhegi H2 90:69
19.01.2024, 20:15 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Militärsporthalle 41:62
19.01.2024, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Seefeld 71:69
23.01.2024, 20:15 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Kanti Frauenfeld 3F 73:72
26.01.2024, 20:30 Aarau Basket H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr 105:67
26.01.2024, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Sporthalle Zug 63:72
26.01.2024, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Seefeld 63:52
02.02.2024, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Sporthalle Zug 65:62
04.02.2024, 16:00 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Rennweg oben 61:59
10.02.2024, 14:00 Opfikon Basket H1 Zug Basket H1 Lättenwiesen (3fach) 64:74
10.02.2024, 15:30 Ikaros Zürich H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Leutschenbach 69:60
15.02.2024, 20:30 Opfikon Basket H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Lättenwiesen (3fach) 57:80
16.02.2024, 20:30 Aarau Basket H1 Zug Basket H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr 110:104
17.02.2024, 20:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Allmendli 83:88
23.02.2024, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Sporthalle Zug 87:54
24.02.2024, 18:30 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
28.02.2024, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Seefeld
29.02.2024, 20:30 Opfikon Basket H1 Aarau Basket H1 Lättenwiesen (3fach)
02.03.2024, 15:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Zug Basket H1 Heslibach quer
03.03.2024, 15:30 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Aarau Basket H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
07.03.2024, 20:30 Opfikon Basket H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Lättenwiesen (3fach)
08.03.2024, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Seefeld
10.03.2024, 11:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Allmendli
10.03.2024, 18:00 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Aarau Basket H1 Neuhegi H2
11.03.2024, 20:15 Ikaros Zürich H1 Zug Basket H1 Leutschenbach
15.03.2024, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Sporthalle Zug
16.03.2024, 18:00 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
17.03.2024, 16:00 Aarau Basket H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
21.03.2024, 20:30 Opfikon Basket H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Lättenwiesen (3fach)
22.03.2024, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 Aarau Basket H1 Sporthalle Zug
22.03.2024, 20:30 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Seefeld
23.03.2024, 15:30 Ikaros Zürich H1 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Leutschenbach
26.03.2024, 20:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Ikaros Zürich H1 Heslibach quer
05.04.2024, 20:30 Zug Basket H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Sporthalle Zug
06.04.2024, 15:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Aarau Basket H1 Heslibach quer
07.04.2024, 16:00 Aarau Basket H1 Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach Herren 1 H1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
07.04.2024, 18:00 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Zug Basket H1 Neuhegi
08.04.2024, 20:15 Ikaros Zürich H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Leutschenbach
12.04.2024, 20:00 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Zug Basket H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
13.04.2024, 15:30 Ikaros Zürich H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Leutschenbach
13.04.2024, 19:00 BC Winterthur 2 H1 Opfikon Basket H1 Neuhegi H2
19.04.2024, 20:00 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
25.04.2024, 20:15 Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1 Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
27.04.2024, 19:30 BC Winterthur 2 H1 KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1 Neuhegi