H1LRA Saison 20/21

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Opfikon Basket H13002311636
2KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1200159984
3Phönix Basket H110090692
4BC Divac H11101441232
5BC Winterthur 2 H11201431932
6Ikaros Zürich H11201762042
7LK Zug Basket H101066900
8Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H101062870
9Frauenfeld Herren 1 H10201091530

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.01.2020, 00:00Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Allmendli
26.09.2020, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Opfikon Basket H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F51:77
26.09.2020, 18:00BC Divac H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Leutschenbach87:62
03.10.2020, 15:30KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach76:58
04.10.2020, 15:30Ikaros Zürich H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Leutschenbach46:57
17.10.2020, 17:00Phönix Basket H1Ikaros Zürich H1Wisacher90:69
17.10.2020, 18:30Opfikon Basket H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)64:46
24.10.2020, 13:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach83:40
24.10.2020, 18:30Opfikon Basket H1LK Zug Basket H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)90:66
25.10.2020, 15:30BC Divac H1Ikaros Zürich H1Leutschenbach57:61
31.10.2020, 13:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1BC Divac H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
31.10.2020, 15:30Ikaros Zürich H1Opfikon Basket H1Leutschenbach
31.10.2020, 17:00Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1LK Zug Basket H1Allmendli
01.11.2020, 18:00BC Winterthur 2 H1Phönix Basket H1Neuhegi
06.11.2020, 20:30LK Zug Basket H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Sporthalle Zug
14.11.2020, 17:00Phönix Basket H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Maiacher
14.11.2020, 18:00BC Divac H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Leutschenbach
19.11.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket H1BC Divac H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)
21.11.2020, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Ikaros Zürich H1Allmendli
22.11.2020, 13:15BC Divac H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Leutschenbach
22.11.2020, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1LK Zug Basket H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
27.11.2020, 20:30LK Zug Basket H1Phönix Basket H1Sporthalle Zug
28.11.2020, 17:00Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Opfikon Basket H1Allmendli
28.11.2020, 18:00Ikaros Zürich H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Leutschenbach
29.11.2020, 15:30BC Divac H1LK Zug Basket H1Leutschenbach
05.12.2020, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1BC Divac H1Allmendli
06.12.2020, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Phönix Basket H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
12.12.2020, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
12.12.2020, 17:00Phönix Basket H1Opfikon Basket H1Petermoos
12.12.2020, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Allmendli
13.12.2020, 13:15LK Zug Basket H1Ikaros Zürich H1Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
17.12.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)
18.12.2020, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Ikaros Zürich H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
19.12.2020, 17:45LK Zug Basket H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
20.12.2020, 15:30BC Divac H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Leutschenbach
20.12.2020, 17:00Phönix Basket H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Wisacher
09.01.2021, 15:30BC Divac H1Phönix Basket H1Leutschenbach
09.01.2021, 18:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1LK Zug Basket H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
10.01.2021, 18:00BC Winterthur 2 H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Neuhegi
15.01.2021, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
16.01.2021, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1BC Divac H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
16.01.2021, 17:00Phönix Basket H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Wisacher
17.01.2021, 13:15Ikaros Zürich H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Leutschenbach
22.01.2021, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Opfikon Basket H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
30.01.2021, 13:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Phönix Basket H1Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
30.01.2021, 13:15Ikaros Zürich H1LK Zug Basket H1Leutschenbach
30.01.2021, 19:00BC Winterthur 2 H1BC Divac H1Neuhegi
06.02.2021, 15:30Ikaros Zürich H1Phönix Basket H1Leutschenbach
07.02.2021, 15:30BC Divac H1Opfikon Basket H1Leutschenbach
20.02.2021, 16:15Opfikon Basket H1Ikaros Zürich H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)
20.02.2021, 17:00Phönix Basket H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Wisacher
21.02.2021, 17:45LK Zug Basket H1Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Sporthalle Zug
26.02.2021, 20:30LK Zug Basket H1Opfikon Basket H1Sporthalle Zug
27.02.2021, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Ikaros Zürich H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
27.02.2021, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Allmendli
06.03.2021, 18:00Ikaros Zürich H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Leutschenbach
07.03.2021, 18:00BC Winterthur 2 H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Neuhegi
13.03.2021, 14:00Opfikon Basket H1Phönix Basket H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)
13.03.2021, 15:30Ikaros Zürich H1BC Divac H1Leutschenbach
13.03.2021, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1BC Winterthur 2 H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
13.03.2021, 17:45LK Zug Basket H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
18.03.2021, 20:30Opfikon Basket H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)
20.03.2021, 16:00Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
20.03.2021, 17:00Phönix Basket H1LK Zug Basket H1Wisacher
21.03.2021, 18:00BC Winterthur 2 H1Ikaros Zürich H1Neuhegi
27.03.2021, 16:15Opfikon Basket H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Lättenwiesen (3fach)
27.03.2021, 17:00Phönix Basket H1BC Divac H1Wisacher
28.03.2021, 18:00BC Winterthur 2 H1LK Zug Basket H1Neuhegi
09.04.2021, 20:30LK Zug Basket H1BC Divac H1Sporthalle Zug
10.04.2021, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1Phönix Basket H1Allmendli
10.04.2021, 17:30BC Winterthur 2 H1KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1Rennweg
24.04.2021, 17:30BC Winterthur 2 H1Opfikon Basket H1Rennweg