Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
14.01.2023, 16:00 |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU16I |
BBZU Starkidz Panthers HU16I |
Kanti SG T10 |
45:65 |
15.01.2023, 12:00 |
GC Zürich Wildcats HU16I |
BC Winterthur HU16I |
Fronwald |
46:72 |
15.01.2023, 13:00 |
Greifensee Basket HU16I |
GRBB Chur HU16I |
Breiti |
80:69 |
21.01.2023, 13:15 |
GRBB Chur HU16I |
STV Luzern Basket HU16I |
Türligarten A |
64:99 |
22.01.2023, 10:00 |
BC Winterthur HU16I |
BC Wetzikon Wizards HU16I |
Neuhegi |
77:61 |
22.01.2023, 11:00 |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU16I |
GC Zürich Wildcats HU16I |
Kanti SG T10 |
40:64 |
29.01.2023, 11:00 |
BC Wetzikon Wizards HU16I |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU16I |
KZO H E |
85:54 |
29.01.2023, 14:00 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16I |
BC Winterthur HU16I |
Wartegg 3 |
59:75 |
04.02.2023, 12:30 |
BC Winterthur HU16I |
GRBB Chur HU16I |
Rennweg H2 |
98:59 |
04.02.2023, 14:00 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16I |
GC Zürich Wildcats HU16I |
Wartegg 3 |
61:67 |
11.02.2023, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats HU16I |
BC Wetzikon Wizards HU16I |
Fronwald |
45:58 |
18.02.2023, 16:00 |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU16I |
GRBB Chur HU16I |
Kanti SG T10 |
48:63 |
04.03.2023, 12:00 |
BBZU Starkidz Panthers HU16I |
GC Zürich Wildcats HU16I |
Hohfuri |
46:43 |
04.03.2023, 13:00 |
BC Wetzikon Wizards HU16I |
STV Luzern Basket HU16I |
KZO H E |
69:63 |
05.03.2023, 10:00 |
BC Winterthur HU16I |
Greifensee Basket HU16I |
Neuhegi |
109:32 |
11.03.2023, 13:00 |
BC Wetzikon Wizards HU16I |
GRBB Chur HU16I |
KZO H E |
88:60 |
11.03.2023, 16:00 |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU16I |
STV Luzern Basket HU16I |
Kanti SG T10 |
63:74 |
11.03.2023, 16:30 |
BBZU Starkidz Panthers HU16I |
BC Winterthur HU16I |
Hohfuri |
69:71 |
12.03.2023, 15:30 |
Greifensee Basket HU16I |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU16I |
Breiti |
42:72 |
12.03.2023, 15:45 |
GRBB Chur HU16I |
BBZU Starkidz Panthers HU16I |
Sandhalle 2-4 |
70:85 |
17.03.2023, 20:00 |
BC Wetzikon Wizards HU16I |
BBZU Starkidz Panthers HU16I |
KZO H E |
55:56 |
19.03.2023, 11:00 |
BBZU Starkidz Panthers HU16I |
STV Luzern Basket HU16I |
Schwerzgrueb |
70:51 |
19.03.2023, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats HU16I |
Greifensee Basket HU16I |
Fronwald |
76:43 |
25.03.2023, 16:00 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16I |
Greifensee Basket HU16I |
Wartegg 3 |
71:64 |
25.03.2023, 18:00 |
GRBB Chur HU16I |
GC Zürich Wildcats HU16I |
Sandhalle 2-4 |
54:70 |
25.03.2023, 18:30 |
BC Winterthur HU16I |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU16I |
Neuhegi |
82:49 |
26.03.2023, 13:00 |
Greifensee Basket HU16I |
BC Wetzikon Wizards HU16I |
Breiti |
52:82 |
16.04.2023, 15:30 |
Greifensee Basket HU16I |
BBZU Starkidz Panthers HU16I |
Breiti |
48:66 |