HU16Championnat national Intermediate phase places 1 to 12

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
09.12.2023, 14:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Veyrier-Salève Basket Vallée Jeunesse 79:91
09.12.2023, 14:00 Versoix Basket Viganello Massagno Collège du Léman 50:80
09.12.2023, 14:30 Bernex Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Vailly Omnisports 74:67
10.12.2023, 14:00 Lugano Tigers VRB Nestlé SE Gerra 59:73
10.12.2023, 14:30 Académie Fribourg GC Zürich Wildcats St-Léonard 59:62
10.12.2023, 15:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Meyrin Basket Reposieux 70:89
16.12.2023, 11:30 VRB Nestlé Académie Fribourg Galeries du Rivage 95:71
16.12.2023, 14:00 Viganello Massagno Bernex Basket SE Nosedo 89:65
16.12.2023, 14:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Versoix Basket Fronwald 83:56
17.12.2023, 13:00 Meyrin Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Ecole des Vergers 100:71
17.12.2023, 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BBC Monthey-Chablais Telli Spielhalle 81:96
13.01.2024, 13:30 VRB Nestlé Viganello Massagno Galeries du Rivage 92:70
13.01.2024, 13:30 Versoix Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Collège du Léman 63:71
13.01.2024, 14:30 Bernex Basket Veyrier-Salève Basket Vailly Omnisports 65:78
13.01.2024, 14:30 Lugano Tigers Meyrin Basket SE Gerra 86:77
14.01.2024, 14:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais GC Zürich Wildcats Reposieux 76:77
14.01.2024, 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Académie Fribourg Telli Spielhalle 68:42
20.01.2024, 14:30 Meyrin Basket VRB Nestlé Ecole des Vergers 86:100
20.01.2024, 15:00 Veyrier-Salève Basket Lugano Tigers Bois-Gourmand 66:65
21.01.2024, 11:00 Veyrier-Salève Basket Versoix Basket Bois-Gourmand 85:79
21.01.2024, 12:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE BBC Monthey-Chablais Vallée Jeunesse 63:66
21.01.2024, 14:00 Lugano Tigers BC Alte Kanti Aarau SE Gerra 46:61
21.01.2024, 14:15 Académie Fribourg Viganello Massagno St-Léonard 55:77
01.02.2024, 20:30 Versoix Basket Meyrin Basket Ecole de Genthod 56:77
03.02.2024, 13:30 Viganello Massagno Veyrier-Salève Basket SE Nosedo 80:66
03.02.2024, 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau GC Zürich Wildcats Telli Spielhalle 67:64
03.02.2024, 14:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Lugano Tigers Vallée Jeunesse 65:59
04.02.2024, 11:00 Bernex Basket VRB Nestlé Vailly Omnisports 88:112
04.02.2024, 12:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Académie Fribourg Reposieux 72:79
07.02.2024, 20:15 Meyrin Basket Veyrier-Salève Basket Ecole des Vergers 76:69
10.02.2024, 13:45 Versoix Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau Collège du Léman 54:68
11.02.2024, 11:00 Veyrier-Salève Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Bois-Gourmand 71:76
11.02.2024, 12:00 Académie Fribourg Bernex Basket St-Léonard 67:63
11.02.2024, 14:00 Meyrin Basket GC Zürich Wildcats Ecole des Vergers 80:96
17.02.2024, 14:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Bernex Basket Fronwald 73:79
22.02.2024, 20:45 Lugano Tigers Viganello Massagno SE Gerra
24.02.2024, 13:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE BC Alte Kanti Aarau Vallée Jeunesse
24.02.2024, 14:00 Lugano Tigers Académie Fribourg SE Gerra
24.02.2024, 14:30 Viganello Massagno BBC Monthey-Chablais SE Nosedo
25.02.2024, 13:00 GC Zürich Wildcats VRB Nestlé Fronwald
02.03.2024, 11:00 Académie Fribourg Meyrin Basket St-Léonard
02.03.2024, 13:30 VRB Nestlé Versoix Basket Galeries du Rivage
02.03.2024, 14:30 Viganello Massagno Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE SE Nosedo
02.03.2024, 14:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Lugano Tigers Fronwald
03.03.2024, 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Veyrier-Salève Basket Telli Spielhalle
03.03.2024, 14:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Bernex Basket Reposieux
09.03.2024, 13:30 Versoix Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Collège du Léman
09.03.2024, 14:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Académie Fribourg Arnold-Reymond
09.03.2024, 14:00 Veyrier-Salève Basket GC Zürich Wildcats Bois-Gourmand
09.03.2024, 14:30 VRB Nestlé BC Alte Kanti Aarau Galeries du Rivage
09.03.2024, 14:30 Bernex Basket Lugano Tigers Vailly Omnisports
09.03.2024, 14:30 Meyrin Basket Viganello Massagno Ecole des Vergers
13.03.2024, 20:30 Bernex Basket Versoix Basket Vailly Omnisports
16.03.2024, 11:00 Académie Fribourg Veyrier-Salève Basket St-Léonard
16.03.2024, 11:30 Meyrin Basket Bernex Basket Ecole des Vergers
16.03.2024, 14:30 Lugano Tigers Versoix Basket SE Gerra
16.03.2024, 16:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Viganello Massagno Telli Spielhalle
17.03.2024, 12:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais VRB Nestlé Reposieux
17.03.2024, 13:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Fronwald
20.03.2024, 20:30 VRB Nestlé Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Galeries du Rivage
23.03.2024, 13:30 Versoix Basket Académie Fribourg Collège du Léman
23.03.2024, 14:30 Viganello Massagno GC Zürich Wildcats SE Nosedo
23.03.2024, 20:00 Bernex Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Vailly Omnisports
24.03.2024, 11:00 Veyrier-Salève Basket VRB Nestlé Bois-Gourmand
24.03.2024, 14:00 BBC Monthey-Chablais Lugano Tigers Reposieux
24.03.2024, 14:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Meyrin Basket Telli Spielhalle