Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
25.11.2022, 20:45 |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Galeries du Rivage |
66:62 |
26.11.2022, 14:00 |
Lugano Tigers |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Istituto Elvetico |
80:70 |
27.11.2022, 16:00 |
Bernex Basket |
Académie Fribourg |
Vailly Omnisports |
85:84 |
03.12.2022, 16:30 |
Lugano Tigers |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
SE Gerra |
91:85 |
10.12.2022, 11:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Vailly Omnisports |
104:58 |
10.12.2022, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Académie Fribourg |
Im Birch Zürich |
62:43 |
11.12.2022, 10:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Arnold-Reymond |
70:71 |
11.12.2022, 14:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Lugano Tigers |
Salle des Isles |
77:61 |
17.12.2022, 11:00 |
Académie Fribourg |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
St-Léonard 1 |
85:64 |
17.12.2022, 14:00 |
Lugano Tigers |
Bernex Basket |
SE Gerra |
86:71 |
18.12.2022, 12:00 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
54:89 |
18.12.2022, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Im Birch Zürich |
70:81 |
14.01.2023, 11:45 |
Bernex Basket |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Vailly Omnisports |
88:82 |
14.01.2023, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Lugano Tigers |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
73:69 |
14.01.2023, 14:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Cherrat |
72:63 |
15.01.2023, 16:00 |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Académie Fribourg |
Galeries du Rivage |
63:56 |
18.01.2023, 20:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Vallée Jeunesse |
85:90 |
20.01.2023, 21:00 |
Académie Fribourg |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
St-Léonard 1 |
83:75 |
22.01.2023, 13:00 |
Lugano Tigers |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
SE Gerra |
82:85 |
22.01.2023, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Bernex Basket |
Im Birch Zürich |
55:79 |
27.01.2023, 20:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Vallée Jeunesse |
95:59 |
27.01.2023, 20:30 |
Académie Fribourg |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
St-Léonard 1 |
82:63 |
27.01.2023, 21:00 |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Bernex Basket |
Galeries du Rivage |
75:63 |
05.02.2023, 12:00 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
41:70 |
05.02.2023, 14:00 |
Bernex Basket |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Vailly Omnisports |
92:83 |
05.02.2023, 14:00 |
Académie Fribourg |
Lugano Tigers |
St-Léonard 1 |
66:74 |
05.02.2023, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Im Birch Zürich |
67:75 |
11.02.2023, 17:00 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
101:61 |
18.02.2023, 14:00 |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Lugano Tigers |
Galeries du Rivage |
69:64 |
18.02.2023, 14:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Académie Fribourg |
Vallée Jeunesse |
64:59 |
18.02.2023, 14:30 |
Bernex Basket |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Vailly Omnisports |
81:59 |
19.02.2023, 15:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Cherrat |
89:79 |
24.02.2023, 20:45 |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Galeries du Rivage |
77:68 |
25.02.2023, 13:00 |
Lugano Tigers |
Académie Fribourg |
SE Gerra |
73:68 |
26.02.2023, 13:00 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Bernex Basket |
Cherrat |
95:70 |
26.02.2023, 13:00 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Vallée Jeunesse |
72:61 |
26.02.2023, 14:00 |
Lugano Tigers |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
SE Gerra |
85:65 |
01.03.2023, 20:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Cherrat |
100:85 |
04.03.2023, 14:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Vailly Omnisports |
103:96 |
05.03.2023, 13:00 |
Académie Fribourg |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Villa Thérèse |
48:64 |
11.03.2023, 11:00 |
Académie Fribourg |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
St-Léonard 1 |
67:59 |
12.03.2023, 11:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
50:93 |
12.03.2023, 14:00 |
Bernex Basket |
Lugano Tigers |
Vailly Omnisports |
91:84 |
12.03.2023, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Im Birch Zürich |
58:85 |
16.03.2023, 20:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Bernex Basket |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
76:73 |
17.03.2023, 20:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Académie Fribourg |
Cherrat |
78:72 |
18.03.2023, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Lugano Tigers |
Fronwald |
75:68 |
19.03.2023, 13:00 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Lugano Tigers |
Arnold-Reymond |
85:67 |
19.03.2023, 13:30 |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Galeries du Rivage |
89:48 |
25.03.2023, 11:30 |
Académie Fribourg |
Bernex Basket |
St-Léonard 1 |
64:81 |
25.03.2023, 14:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Im Birch Zürich |
52:69 |
26.03.2023, 13:00 |
Lugano Tigers |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Istituto Elvetico |
70:58 |
28.03.2023, 20:30 |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Galeries du Rivage |
70:75 |
31.03.2023, 20:00 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Académie Fribourg |
Ecolint Nations |
91:71 |
02.04.2023, 13:00 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE |
Bernex Basket |
Arnold-Reymond |
60:75 |
05.04.2023, 20:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Vevey Riviera Basket |
Cherrat |
91:73 |