H1LN Play-offs pour le titre

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions Genève Relève U2360043033212
2Blonay Basket4204103698
3Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket4204304078
4BC Bären Kleinbasel3303873856
5Bernex Basket2202802814
6Chêne Basket1101191202
7SAV Vacallo Basket1101371402
8BC Boncourt CF U231101531572
9Sarine Basket1101221272
10Saint-Prex BBC1101061122
11BCKE Wallabies1101511602
12Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-Solothurn1302492632
13Sion Basket1302762962
14Baden Basket 541302192632
15SAM Basket Massagno CF U230201211470
16Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U230201211520

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
25.03.2017, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Lions Genève Relève U23Palamondo74:77
25.03.2017, 14:00Sarine BasketPirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnCS Platy64:55
25.03.2017, 16:00Chêne BasketBaden Basket 54Sous-Moulin58:64
25.03.2017, 18:00Saint-Prex BBCBC Bären KleinbaselGEMS49:59
25.03.2017, 19:30SAV Vacallo BasketDescartes Meubles Martigny BasketPalapenz70:61
25.03.2017, 20:30Bernex BasketBCKE WallabiesVailly Omnisports86:87
26.03.2017, 13:30Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Blonay BasketIm Birch Zürich57:87
26.03.2017, 18:00Sion BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Creusets84:61
01.04.2017, 14:00Blonay BasketGrasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Galeries du Rivage65:64
01.04.2017, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23Sion BasketSalle sportive92:73
01.04.2017, 17:30Descartes Meubles Martigny BasketSAV Vacallo BasketSalle du Midi79:67
01.04.2017, 18:00BC Bären KleinbaselSaint-Prex BBCDreirosen Halle53:57
01.04.2017, 19:00Baden Basket 54Chêne BasketNeue Kanti Baden56:61
01.04.2017, 20:00BCKE WallabiesBernex BasketAllmendli64:74
02.04.2017, 14:30Lions Genève Relève U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Salle polyvalente Pommier -70:47
02.04.2017, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSarine BasketEsplanade72:58
09.04.2017, 16:00Sion BasketBC Bären KleinbaselCreusets63:70
09.04.2017, 17:00Baden Basket 54Lions Genève Relève U23Neue Kanti Baden62:79
09.04.2017, 17:00Descartes Meubles Martigny BasketPirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSalle du Midi82:65
10.04.2017, 20:45Bernex BasketBlonay BasketVailly Omnisports50:66
22.04.2017, 14:00Lions Genève Relève U23Baden Basket 54Salle polyvalente Pommier -65:37
22.04.2017, 18:00BC Bären KleinbaselSion BasketDreirosen Halle73:56
23.04.2017, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnDescartes Meubles Martigny BasketEsplanade57:59
23.04.2017, 16:00Blonay BasketBernex BasketBahyse IV64:70
29.04.2017, 13:30Lions Genève Relève U23BC Bären KleinbaselBahyse IV74:62
29.04.2017, 16:00Blonay BasketDescartes Meubles Martigny BasketBahyse IV78:63
30.04.2017, 12:00Descartes Meubles Martigny BasketBC Bären KleinbaselGaleries du Rivage86:70
30.04.2017, 14:30Lions Genève Relève U23Blonay BasketGaleries du Rivage65:50