DU14E Saison 23/24

Basketplan

Rangliste

Rang Club W L FF Erz. Erh. Punkte
1 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) 6 0 0 467 238 12
2 KSC Wiedikon DU14 6 1 0 466 249 12
3 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) 4 2 0 299 287 8
4 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) 3 1 0 275 152 6
5 Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) 3 2 0 337 182 6
6 Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) 2 3 0 247 284 4
7 BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) 2 5 0 286 501 4
8 BS Kriens DU14 1 4 0 221 338 2
9 STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 1 4 0 138 239 2
BC Seuzach-Stammheim DU14 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 0 6 0 120 386 0

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
12.01.2024, 19:00 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) BC Seuzach-Stammheim DU14 Schollenholz 63:36
13.01.2024, 12:00 BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 Riedenhalden 45:30
13.01.2024, 16:00 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Frauenfeld 1 45:56
14.01.2024, 09:00 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) KSC Wiedikon DU14 Sporthalle Zug 66:30
20.01.2024, 13:00 KSC Wiedikon DU14 STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach 69:19
21.01.2024, 11:00 Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Erlen 3fach 72:37
21.01.2024, 11:45 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Baden 2 25:71
27.01.2024, 12:00 BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Riedenhalden 67:38
27.01.2024, 15:00 Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Breiti 34:67
28.01.2024, 10:30 BS Kriens DU14 KSC Wiedikon DU14 Roggern 49:76
28.01.2024, 14:30 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 Kanti Baden 1 59:47
04.02.2024, 15:30 KSC Wiedikon DU14 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach 73:10
09.02.2024, 20:15 BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) KSC Wiedikon DU14 Leutschenbach 38:103
24.02.2024, 11:15 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Neue DFH Kanti Zug 88:49
24.02.2024, 16:30 BS Kriens DU14 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Roggern 38:66
02.03.2024, 15:00 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Baden 3 63:41
03.03.2024, 13:00 Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Erlen 3fach 73:32
08.03.2024, 19:00 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Schollenholz 72:24
09.03.2024, 12:30 Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) BS Kriens DU14 Breiti 91:19
10.03.2024, 09:00 BS Kriens DU14 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Roggern 61:80
13.03.2024, 19:00 STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 BS Kriens DU14 Wartegg 1 25:54
16.03.2024, 10:30 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Frauenfeld 3F 73:33
16.03.2024, 11:00 KSC Wiedikon DU14 Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach 61:47
16.03.2024, 15:00 STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Wartegg 3fach 17:12
16.03.2024, 15:45 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Zug (H1/2) 110:19
17.03.2024, 13:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Schauenberg 18:62
23.03.2024, 12:45 BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Schollenholz 39:85
24.03.2024, 12:30 Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) KSC Wiedikon DU14 Erlen 3fach 20:54
24.03.2024, 17:30 Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Breiti 94:10
21.04.2024, 14:00 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) BS Kriens DU14 Schollenholz
26.04.2024, 18:00 Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 Erlen 3fach
27.04.2024, 12:15 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) KSC Wiedikon DU14 Kanti Baden 1
28.04.2024, 13:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Schauenberg
04.05.2024, 10:00 Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Baden
04.05.2024, 15:45 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 Neue DFH Kanti Zug
05.05.2024, 09:00 BS Kriens DU14 Emmen Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Roggern
05.05.2024, 14:00 STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 Frauenfeld DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Wartegg 3fach
12.05.2024, 10:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 BS Kriens DU14 Im Birch Zürich
18.05.2024, 10:00 BS Kriens DU14 BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Roggern
25.05.2024, 10:00 STV Luzern Basket Amazons DU14 Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Wartegg 3fach
25.05.2024, 15:45 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Baden Basket 54 DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Kanti Zug (H1/2)
26.05.2024, 10:00 GC Zürich Lady Wildcats DU14 Zug Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Im Birch Zürich
26.05.2024, 13:00 BC Korac DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Greifensee Basket DU14 (Ausser Konk.) Breiti