D3LR Saison 21/22

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1RJ Lakers D34002301458
2Baden Basket 54 D23102211806
3Zug Basket D33101821506
4BC Olten-Zofingen D3110133892
5BC Winterthur 2 D31201201302
6Goldcoast Wallabies D21201061462
7Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3020491200
8Mutschellen Damen D30401252060

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2021, 20:30Mutschellen Damen D3Baden Basket 54 D2Kreisschule 329:67
21.10.2021, 20:30Mutschellen Damen D3BC Winterthur 2 D3Kreisschule 330:37
23.10.2021, 13:45Mutschellen Damen D3Zug Basket D3Kreisschule 3fach35:47
31.10.2021, 12:00RJ Lakers D3Goldcoast Wallabies D2Kreuzschule45:29
01.11.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54 D2Zug Basket D3BerufsBildung (BBB) H250:44
13.11.2021, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Allmendli48:26
14.11.2021, 18:15RJ Lakers D3BC Winterthur 2 D3Kreuzschule64:49
15.11.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54 D2BC Olten-Zofingen D3BerufsBildung (BBB) H260:58
17.11.2021, 20:30Zug Basket D3BC Winterthur 2 D3Neue DFH Kanti Zug 36:34
20.11.2021, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2BC Olten-Zofingen D3Allmendli29:75
21.11.2021, 12:00RJ Lakers D3Baden Basket 54 D2Kreuzschule49:44
27.11.2021, 11:00Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3RJ Lakers D3Kanti Frauenfeld 123:72
01.12.2021, 20:30Zug Basket D3Mutschellen Damen D3Neue DFH Kanti Zug 55:31
03.12.2021, 20:00BC Winterthur 2 D3Baden Basket 54 D2Rennweg
10.12.2021, 20:00BC Winterthur 2 D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Rennweg
16.12.2021, 20:30Mutschellen Damen D3Goldcoast Wallabies D2Kreisschule 3
19.12.2021, 13:00Zug Basket D3RJ Lakers D3Neue DFH Kanti Zug
17.01.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54 D2BC Winterthur 2 D3BerufsBildung (BBB) H2
18.01.2022, 20:30BC Olten-Zofingen D3Mutschellen Damen D3BZZ Zofingen 4
25.01.2022, 20:30BC Olten-Zofingen D3Zug Basket D3BZZ Zofingen 4
29.01.2022, 18:00BC Olten-Zofingen D3BC Winterthur 2 D3BZZ Zofingen 4
31.01.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54 D2Mutschellen Damen D3BerufsBildung (BBB) H2
06.02.2022, 13:30Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Mutschellen Damen D3Kanti Frauenfeld 1
12.02.2022, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2BC Winterthur 2 D3Allmendli
13.02.2022, 14:00BC Olten-Zofingen D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3BZZ Zofingen 4
17.02.2022, 20:30Mutschellen Damen D3BC Olten-Zofingen D3Kreisschule 3
26.02.2022, 13:30Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Goldcoast Wallabies D2Kanti Frauenfeld 1
01.03.2022, 20:30BC Olten-Zofingen D3Baden Basket 54 D2BZZ Zofingen 4
04.03.2022, 20:00BC Winterthur 2 D3Mutschellen Damen D3Rennweg
05.03.2022, 13:30Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Zug Basket D3Kanti Frauenfeld 1
06.03.2022, 13:00RJ Lakers D3BC Olten-Zofingen D3Kreuzschule
09.03.2022, 20:30Zug Basket D3Goldcoast Wallabies D2Neue DFH Kanti Zug
13.03.2022, 12:00RJ Lakers D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Kreuzschule
16.03.2022, 20:15Zug Basket D3Baden Basket 54 D2Neue DFH Kanti Zug
21.03.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54 D2Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3BerufsBildung (BBB) H2
26.03.2022, 16:30BC Winterthur 2 D3Zug Basket D3Rennweg
31.03.2022, 20:30Mutschellen Damen D3RJ Lakers D3Kreisschule 3
02.04.2022, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2RJ Lakers D3Allmendli
06.04.2022, 20:15Zug Basket D3BC Olten-Zofingen D3Neue DFH Kanti Zug
09.04.2022, 17:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2Baden Basket 54 D2Allmendli