D2LR Saison 19/20

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2019, 16:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2Emmen Basket D2Allmendli53:46
02.10.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Hohe Promenade H C53:57
02.10.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRLättenwiesen (3fach)43:59
23.10.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Hohe Promenade H C
25.10.2019, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2LK Zug Basket D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
26.10.2019, 15:30KSCW Rhinos D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
27.10.2019, 15:00Goldcoast Wallabies D2BC Olympiakos D2Heslibach quer
02.11.2019, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Sandhalle 2-4
03.11.2019, 15:15BC Olten-Zofingen D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2BZZ Zofingen
06.11.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2KSCW Rhinos D2Hohe Promenade H C
08.11.2019, 20:15GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRGRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
08.11.2019, 20:30Emmen Basket D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Erlen 3fach
10.11.2019, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2Türligarten A
13.11.2019, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2KSCW Rhinos D2Hohe Promenade H C
13.11.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
15.11.2019, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
15.11.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Emmen Basket D2Hohe Promenade H C
16.11.2019, 18:00KSCW Rhinos D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
17.11.2019, 15:30GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Emmen Basket D2Türligarten A
19.11.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRBC Olten-Zofingen D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
20.11.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2Hohe Promenade H C
20.11.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D2KSCW Rhinos D2Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
22.11.2019, 20:00BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2BC Olympiakos D2Hohe Promenade H C
27.11.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D2Emmen Basket D2Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
29.11.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRBC Olympiakos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
30.11.2019, 13:30GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2LK Zug Basket D2Türligarten A
30.11.2019, 18:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
04.12.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Zug
04.12.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
06.12.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRKSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
07.12.2019, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Olympiakos D2Sandhalle 2-4
11.12.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
13.12.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRBC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
13.12.2019, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
15.12.2019, 17:30LK Zug Basket D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Sporthalle Zug H1
18.12.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Hohe Promenade H C
18.12.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRNeue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
20.12.2019, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
21.12.2019, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2KSCW Rhinos D2Allmendli
10.01.2020, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LROpfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
10.01.2020, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2LK Zug Basket D2Hohe Promenade H C
11.01.2020, 15:30KSCW Rhinos D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
11.01.2020, 15:45GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Türligarten A
17.01.2020, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRLK Zug Basket D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
17.01.2020, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2Hohe Promenade H C
17.01.2020, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
19.01.2020, 15:00Goldcoast Wallabies D2LK Zug Basket D2Heslibach quer
24.01.2020, 20:30Emmen Basket D2BC Olympiakos D2Erlen 3fach
25.01.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Allmendli
29.01.2020, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2LK Zug Basket D2Hohe Promenade H C
29.01.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2BC Olympiakos D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
31.01.2020, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRGoldcoast Wallabies D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
01.02.2020, 18:00KSCW Rhinos D2Emmen Basket D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
02.02.2020, 15:45LK Zug Basket D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Sporthalle Zug
03.02.2020, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Hohe Promenade H C
05.02.2020, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRHohe Promenade H C
07.02.2020, 20:30Emmen Basket D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2Erlen 3fach
08.02.2020, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
09.02.2020, 13:00Emmen Basket D2KSCW Rhinos D2Erlen 3fach
15.02.2020, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRSandhalle 2-4
16.02.2020, 15:15LK Zug Basket D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
21.02.2020, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRKanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
28.02.2020, 20:15GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LREmmen Basket D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
29.02.2020, 16:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BZZ Zofingen
29.02.2020, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Allmendli
04.03.2020, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Hohe Promenade H C
04.03.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2KSCW Rhinos D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
06.03.2020, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRHohe Promenade H C
07.03.2020, 15:45GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2KSCW Rhinos D2Sandhalle 2-4
13.03.2020, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Hohe Promenade H C
13.03.2020, 20:30Emmen Basket D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Erlen 3fach
14.03.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRAllmendli
14.03.2020, 18:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
15.03.2020, 13:00Emmen Basket D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Erlen 3fach
15.03.2020, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2LK Zug Basket D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
18.03.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
20.03.2020, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
20.03.2020, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRKanti Wiedikon 2fach
21.03.2020, 14:00Emmen Basket D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Erlen 3fach
21.03.2020, 15:30LK Zug Basket D2Goldcoast Wallabies D2Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
22.03.2020, 15:00Goldcoast Wallabies D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Allmendli
25.03.2020, 20:15BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Emmen Basket D2Hohe Promenade H C
28.03.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Allmendli
03.04.2020, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Emmen Basket D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
03.04.2020, 20:15GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2Türligarten A
04.04.2020, 15:30KSCW Rhinos D2LK Zug Basket D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
05.04.2020, 16:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2Emmen Basket D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
08.04.2020, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Hohe Promenade H C
24.04.2020, 20:30Emmen Basket D2GCZ Lady Wildcats D2LRErlen 3fach
01.05.2020, 20:30Emmen Basket D2LK Zug Basket D2Erlen 3fach