http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6220&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

D2LR Saison 18/19

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1KSCW Lions D270044930314
2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D251032920410
3BCKE Damen 1 D251029926210
4BC Olympiakos D253036839710
5GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D23202472106
6Opfikon Basket Blizzards D23503383526
7Emmen Basket D22402943444
8BC Kloten D20702114000
9KSCW Rhinos D2071270333-2

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
21.09.2018, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H235:40
22.09.2018, 16:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)32:45
28.09.2018, 20:15KSCW Lions D2KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach49:48
29.09.2018, 16:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)37:42
03.10.2018, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2KSCW Lions D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach58:59
06.10.2018, 16:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2BC Kloten D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)41:16
19.10.2018, 20:30Emmen Basket D2KSCW Lions D2Erlen 3fach55:75
21.10.2018, 13:00BCKE Damen 1 D2Emmen Basket D2Sportanlage Heslibach57:59
24.10.2018, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach46:47
26.10.2018, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2KSCW Lions D2Hohe Promenade H C43:81
31.10.2018, 20:15KSCW Lions D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach58:25
31.10.2018, 20:30BC Kloten D2BC Olympiakos D2Spitz Primarschule29:45
09.11.2018, 20:15KSCW Lions D2BC Kloten D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach68:26
10.11.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Emmen Basket D2Kanti SG T1068:33
11.11.2018, 15:00BCKE Damen 1 D2BC Olympiakos D2Sportanlage Heslibach53:49
17.11.2018, 13:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2BC Olympiakos D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)48:49
17.11.2018, 14:30BCKE Damen 1 D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Allmendli44:43
18.11.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2BC Kloten D2Kanti SG T1079:43
21.11.2018, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach44:53
23.11.2018, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2HSA Fluntern55:53
23.11.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Hohe Promenade H C37:69
23.11.2018, 20:30Emmen Basket D2BC Kloten D2Erlen 3fach61:31
25.11.2018, 13:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Emmen Basket D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)55:41
27.11.2018, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2KSCW Rhinos D2Hohe Promenade H C47:37
28.11.2018, 20:30BC Kloten D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Hinterwiden36:56
02.12.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti SG T1020:0
05.12.2018, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach37:58
07.12.2018, 20:30Emmen Basket D2BC Olympiakos D2Erlen 3fach45:58
08.12.2018, 18:00KSCW Lions D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach59:48
12.12.2018, 20:30BC Kloten D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Hinterwiden30:50
14.12.2018, 20:15GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
15.12.2018, 15:30KSCW Rhinos D2Emmen Basket D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
12.01.2019, 16:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
12.01.2019, 19:30BCKE Damen 1 D2KSCW Rhinos D2Allmendli
16.01.2019, 20:15KSCW Lions D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
18.01.2019, 20:15GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Emmen Basket D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
19.01.2019, 15:30KSCW Lions D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
19.01.2019, 18:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Kloten D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
23.01.2019, 20:30BC Kloten D2KSCW Lions D2Hinterwiden
25.01.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
28.01.2019, 20:30BC Kloten D2Emmen Basket D2Hinterwiden
01.02.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
01.02.2019, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2BC Kloten D2Hohe Promenade H C
02.02.2019, 16:30BCKE Damen 1 D2KSCW Lions D2Allmendli
02.02.2019, 18:30Emmen Basket D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Erlen 3fach
08.02.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2BC Kloten D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
09.02.2019, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2KSCW Lions D2Kanti SG T10
09.02.2019, 18:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2KSCW Rhinos D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
13.02.2019, 20:30BC Kloten D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Hinterwiden
24.02.2019, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Kanti SG T10
01.03.2019, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
10.03.2019, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti SG T10
10.03.2019, 15:00BCKE Damen 1 D2BC Kloten D2Sportanlage Heslibach
13.03.2019, 20:15KSCW Lions D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
15.03.2019, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Emmen Basket D2Hohe Promenade H C
16.03.2019, 14:30BCKE Damen 1 D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Allmendli
17.03.2019, 14:30Emmen Basket D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Erlen 3fach
22.03.2019, 20:15KSCW Lions D2Emmen Basket D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
23.03.2019, 18:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
24.03.2019, 12:30Emmen Basket D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Erlen 3fach
24.03.2019, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Kanti SG T10
24.03.2019, 16:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2KSCW Lions D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
27.03.2019, 20:15TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Kanti SG T10
28.03.2019, 20:15Emmen Basket D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Erlen 3fach
29.03.2019, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2BCKE Damen 1 D2Hohe Promenade H C
03.04.2019, 20:30BC Kloten D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Hinterwiden
05.04.2019, 20:00GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2KSCW Lions D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
05.04.2019, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2Hohe Promenade H C
06.04.2019, 14:30Emmen Basket D2KSCW Rhinos D2Erlen 3fach
07.04.2019, 15:00BCKE Damen 1 D2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D2Sportanlage Heslibach
12.04.2019, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D2Hohe Promenade H C