D2LR Saison 21/22

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D270045226314
2BC Olympiakos D271040134314
3BC Olten-Zofingen D254044943010
4GRBB Chur Damen 1 D24102791848
5Emmen Basket D13102061406
6GC Zürich Lady Wildcats 3302762856
7KSCW Rhinos D22302422314
8Greifensee Basket D21602603922
9BC Wetzikon D20602113420
10Opfikon Basket Flames D20702564220

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
27.10.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2BC Olympiakos D2KZO H E34:51
29.10.2021, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)45:64
29.10.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Greifensee Basket D2Kanti Zürich Nord H251:45
30.10.2021, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Sandhalle 2-460:35
01.11.2021, 20:30Greifensee Basket D2BC Olympiakos D2Breiti41:58
03.11.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2Greifensee Basket D2KZO H E50:58
05.11.2021, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach46:55
09.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2BC Olympiakos D2Rietacker Seuzach65:38
12.11.2021, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Greifensee Basket D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)43:36
12.11.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Wetzikon D2Kanti Zürich Nord H251:42
14.11.2021, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2Emmen Basket D1Lättenwiesen (3fach)40:53
14.11.2021, 18:00Greifensee Basket D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Breiti28:66
16.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2KSCW Rhinos D2Rietacker Seuzach75:37
19.11.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Opfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Zürich Nord H265:45
23.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Greifensee Basket D2Rietacker Seuzach72:28
26.11.2021, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)64:44
26.11.2021, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach39:49
26.11.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2Emmen Basket D1KZO H E30:57
27.11.2021, 15:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)34:65
28.11.2021, 15:30GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Sandhalle 2-441:28
30.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2BC Wetzikon D2Rietacker Seuzach66:29
01.12.2021, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Hohe Promenade H C51:39
03.12.2021, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Wetzikon D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach59:26
08.12.2021, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Emmen Basket D1Hohe Promenade H C46:44
10.12.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Olten-Zofingen D2Kanti Zürich Nord H238:56
11.12.2021, 15:30GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Olympiakos D2Sandhalle 2-449:54
11.12.2021, 18:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2KSCW Rhinos D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)26:61
12.12.2021, 13:30Greifensee Basket D2Emmen Basket D1Breiti24:52
15.12.2021, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Hohe Promenade H C54:32
18.12.2021, 18:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Rietacker Seuzach54:43
15.01.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Sandhalle 2-463:39
16.01.2022, 18:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Rietacker Seuzach56:43
21.01.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2KZO H E
28.01.2022, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2Greifensee Basket D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
28.01.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1Opfikon Basket Flames D2Erlen 3fach
28.01.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
29.01.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Sandhalle 2-4
02.02.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Wetzikon D2Hohe Promenade H C
04.02.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Erlen 3fach
06.02.2022, 13:15GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Greifensee Basket D2Türligarten A
09.02.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Greifensee Basket D2Hohe Promenade H C
11.02.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2KZO H E
11.02.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
12.02.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2KSCW Rhinos D2Sandhalle 2-4
13.02.2022, 14:00Emmen Basket D1GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Erlen 3fach
19.02.2022, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Rietacker Seuzach
20.02.2022, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Emmen Basket D1BZZ Zofingen
25.02.2022, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
27.02.2022, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
04.03.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats KZO H E
04.03.2022, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
04.03.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Hohe Promenade H C
06.03.2022, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2BC Olympiakos D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
11.03.2022, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach
11.03.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC Olympiakos D2Erlen 3fach
12.03.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Wetzikon D2Sandhalle 2-4
13.03.2022, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BZZ Zofingen
16.03.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Hohe Promenade H C
18.03.2022, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Wetzikon D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
18.03.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1Greifensee Basket D2Erlen 3fach
21.03.2022, 20:15Greifensee Basket D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Breiti
23.03.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Hohe Promenade H C
25.03.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2KZO H E
26.03.2022, 14:00Opfikon Basket Flames D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Lättenwiesen (3fach)
26.03.2022, 18:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Halden Seuzach
27.03.2022, 14:00Emmen Basket D1BC Olten-Zofingen D2Erlen 3fach
01.04.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2KSCW Rhinos D2KZO H E
01.04.2022, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
02.04.2022, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
03.04.2022, 11:00KSCW Rhinos D2Emmen Basket D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
03.04.2022, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BZZ Zofingen
03.04.2022, 15:00Greifensee Basket D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Roosriet
06.04.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2KSCW Rhinos D2Hohe Promenade H C
08.04.2022, 20:30Greifensee Basket D2BC Wetzikon D2Breiti
10.04.2022, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2Greifensee Basket D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)
30.04.2022, 14:00Emmen Basket D1KSCW Rhinos D2Erlen 3fach
02.05.2022, 20:30Greifensee Basket D2KSCW Rhinos D2Breiti
06.05.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H2
07.05.2022, 15:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Emmen Basket D1Rietacker Seuzach
07.05.2022, 16:00BC Wetzikon D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2KZO H E
13.05.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Emmen Basket D1Kanti Zürich Nord H2