D2LR Saison 21/22

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2140087251328
2Emmen Basket D1104073260620
3BC Olympiakos D2104071866320
4GRBB Chur Damen 1 D277062371214
5GC Zürich Lady Wildcats 68069771412
6BC Wetzikon D241005426978
7BC Olten-Zofingen D241006667028
8KSCW Rhinos D211305958382
Greifensee Basket D2000000
Opfikon Basket Flames D2000000

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
27.10.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2BC Olympiakos D2KZO H E34:51
29.10.2021, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)45:64
29.10.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Greifensee Basket D2Kanti Zürich Nord H251:45
30.10.2021, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Sandhalle 2-460:35
01.11.2021, 20:30Greifensee Basket D2BC Olympiakos D2Breiti41:58
03.11.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2Greifensee Basket D2KZO H E50:58
05.11.2021, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach46:55
09.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2BC Olympiakos D2Rietacker Seuzach65:38
12.11.2021, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Greifensee Basket D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)43:36
12.11.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Wetzikon D2Kanti Zürich Nord H251:42
14.11.2021, 16:15Opfikon Basket Flames D2Emmen Basket D1Lättenwiesen (3fach)40:53
14.11.2021, 18:00Greifensee Basket D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Breiti28:66
16.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2KSCW Rhinos D2Rietacker Seuzach75:37
19.11.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Opfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Zürich Nord H265:45
23.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Greifensee Basket D2Rietacker Seuzach72:28
26.11.2021, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)64:44
26.11.2021, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach39:49
26.11.2021, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2Emmen Basket D1KZO H E30:57
27.11.2021, 15:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)34:65
28.11.2021, 15:30GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Sandhalle 2-441:28
30.11.2021, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2BC Wetzikon D2Rietacker Seuzach66:29
01.12.2021, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Hohe Promenade H C51:39
03.12.2021, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Wetzikon D2Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach59:26
08.12.2021, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Emmen Basket D1Hohe Promenade H C46:44
10.12.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Olten-Zofingen D2Kanti Zürich Nord H238:56
11.12.2021, 15:30GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Olympiakos D2Sandhalle 2-449:54
11.12.2021, 18:30Opfikon Basket Flames D2KSCW Rhinos D2Lättenwiesen (3fach)26:61
12.12.2021, 13:30Greifensee Basket D2Emmen Basket D1Breiti24:52
15.12.2021, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Opfikon Basket Flames D2Hohe Promenade H C54:32
18.12.2021, 18:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Rietacker Seuzach54:43
15.01.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2Sandhalle 2-463:39
16.01.2022, 18:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Rietacker Seuzach56:43
21.01.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2BC Olten-Zofingen D2KZO H E39:50
28.01.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H256:59
02.02.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Wetzikon D2Hohe Promenade H C52:43
04.02.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Erlen 3fach57:34
09.02.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2Greifensee Basket D2Hohe Promenade H C
11.02.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Kanti Zürich Nord H225:61
12.02.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2KSCW Rhinos D2Sandhalle 2-452:43
13.02.2022, 14:00Emmen Basket D1GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Erlen 3fach38:49
20.02.2022, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2Emmen Basket D1BZZ Zofingen42:59
25.02.2022, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)83:30
04.03.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats KZO H E50:43
11.03.2022, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach33:72
12.03.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Wetzikon D2Sandhalle 2-446:53
13.03.2022, 15:30BC Olten-Zofingen D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats BZZ Zofingen38:46
16.03.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Hohe Promenade H C33:61
18.03.2022, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Wetzikon D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)30:42
18.03.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Erlen 3fach37:55
23.03.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Hohe Promenade H C62:70
25.03.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2KZO H E33:64
26.03.2022, 18:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Halden Seuzach70:37
27.03.2022, 14:00Emmen Basket D1BC Olten-Zofingen D2Erlen 3fach60:43
01.04.2022, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2BC Olympiakos D2Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)39:43
03.04.2022, 15:30KSCW Rhinos D2Emmen Basket D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach52:69
06.04.2022, 20:15BC Olympiakos D2KSCW Rhinos D2Hohe Promenade H C65:41
08.04.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC Olympiakos D2Erlen 3fach46:39
09.04.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Sandhalle 2-436:59
11.04.2022, 20:00KSCW Rhinos D2GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Kanti Wiedikon 2fach56:88
30.04.2022, 14:00Emmen Basket D1KSCW Rhinos D2Erlen 3fach69:47
04.05.2022, 20:00GC Zürich Lady Wildcats GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Kanti Zürich Nord H269:38
06.05.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats KSCW Rhinos D2Kanti Zürich Nord H255:39
07.05.2022, 15:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2Emmen Basket D1Rietacker Seuzach50:44
11.05.2022, 20:00BC Olympiakos D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Hohe Promenade H C76:37
13.05.2022, 20:00BC Wetzikon D2KSCW Rhinos D2KZO H E44:39
13.05.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats Emmen Basket D1Kanti Zürich Nord H251:59
14.05.2022, 15:45GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Emmen Basket D1Sandhalle 2-430:46
20.05.2022, 20:15KSCW Rhinos D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2Kanti Wiedikon 2fach34:36
20.05.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC Wetzikon D2Erlen 3fach47:38
03.06.2022, 20:30BC Wetzikon D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2KZO H B39:42
12.06.2022, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen D2GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2BZZ Zofingen64:67