D1LRA Saison 16/17

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LR1800131565936
2BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D11530113084430
3Frauenfeld 1 D11350123389926
4BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1126097996024
5Greifensee Basket D199090497718
6BC flying Divac 1 D19901009114318
7Opfikon Basket BlueWings D16120903106312
8BC Olten-Zofingen D1414083310208
9Emmen Basket D1216083612054
10Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1216074411164

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2016, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Lättenwiesen 142:55
04.10.2016, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Giroud-Olma33:58
04.10.2016, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Greifensee Basket D1Rietacker Seuzach60:36
07.10.2016, 20:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Giroud-Olma69:47
15.10.2016, 13:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Greifensee Basket D1BZZ Zofingen 443:31
21.10.2016, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LREmmen Basket D1Telli H398:34
23.10.2016, 11:00Frauenfeld 1 D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F66:53
25.10.2016, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Emmen Basket D1Burghalde 157:52
26.10.2016, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Lättenwiesen 152:48
28.10.2016, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRBC flying Divac 1 D1Telli H388:48
30.10.2016, 16:15Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC flying Divac 1 D1Lättenwiesen 145:55
31.10.2016, 20:15BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Emmen Basket D1Giroud-Olma74:36
01.11.2016, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRBurghalde 123:61
04.11.2016, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Erlen 3fach38:88
10.11.2016, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Militärsporthalle100:32
12.11.2016, 17:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Frauenfeld 1 D1BZZ Zofingen 455:48
12.11.2016, 18:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Emmen Basket D1Lättenwiesen 158:48
15.11.2016, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Burghalde 143:48
18.11.2016, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRFrauenfeld 1 D1Telli H370:44
20.11.2016, 13:15BC flying Divac 1 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Leutschenbach35:86
20.11.2016, 15:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Rietacker Seuzach65:26
21.11.2016, 20:15BC Olten-Zofingen D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Giroud-Olma53:63
24.11.2016, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Militärsporthalle59:75
25.11.2016, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)57:40
25.11.2016, 20:30Emmen Basket D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Erlen 3fach56:73
28.11.2016, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRBreiti41:55
02.12.2016, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRBC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Telli Spielhalle73:39
03.12.2016, 13:45Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Militärsporthalle86:50
03.12.2016, 17:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BZZ Zofingen 454:43
04.12.2016, 13:15BC flying Divac 1 D1Greifensee Basket D1Leutschenbach35:58
09.12.2016, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Erlen 3fach63:61
09.12.2016, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Breiti64:59
11.12.2016, 13:30Greifensee Basket D1Emmen Basket D1Breiti70:52
12.12.2016, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRGiroud-Olma32:55
13.12.2016, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC flying Divac 1 D1Rietacker Seuzach73:69
13.12.2016, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Burghalde 146:78
17.12.2016, 13:15BC flying Divac 1 D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Leutschenbach77:70
18.12.2016, 15:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Rietacker Seuzach60:67
20.12.2016, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1BC flying Divac 1 D1Burghalde 167:77
21.12.2016, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRLättenwiesen 119:79
08.01.2017, 18:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Rietacker Seuzach50:41
13.01.2017, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC flying Divac 1 D1Breiti74:50
15.01.2017, 13:15BC flying Divac 1 D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Leutschenbach57:49
17.01.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRBC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Telli Spielhalle53:39
18.01.2017, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Lättenwiesen 151:78
20.01.2017, 20:15BC Olten-Zofingen D1Emmen Basket D1Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)51:29
21.01.2017, 13:15BC flying Divac 1 D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Leutschenbach70:52
22.01.2017, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Breiti58:39
24.01.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Burghalde 134:68
29.01.2017, 15:30BC flying Divac 1 D1Emmen Basket D1Leutschenbach67:51
31.01.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Greifensee Basket D1Burghalde 133:34
03.02.2017, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Breiti43:74
04.02.2017, 15:00Emmen Basket D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Erlen 3fach51:36
04.02.2017, 17:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC flying Divac 1 D1BZZ Zofingen 473:53
11.02.2017, 14:00Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Greifensee Basket D1Lättenwiesen 139:48
11.02.2017, 17:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BZZ Zofingen 456:34
11.02.2017, 18:30Frauenfeld 1 D1Emmen Basket D1Sporthalle Auenfeld70:39
17.02.2017, 20:30BC Olten-Zofingen D1Greifensee Basket D1Giroud-Olma48:43
18.02.2017, 15:45Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRKanti Frauenfeld 3F43:46
19.02.2017, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Breiti48:72
26.02.2017, 13:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRGreifensee Basket D1Telli H387:33
28.02.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Burghalde 156:59
02.03.2017, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1BC flying Divac 1 D1Militärsporthalle75:54
03.03.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRBaden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Telli H369:28
05.03.2017, 14:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1Frauenfeld 1 D1BZZ Zofingen56:65
07.03.2017, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Rietacker Seuzach36:79
07.03.2017, 20:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRGiroud-Olma45:61
08.03.2017, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Lättenwiesen 168:45
10.03.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRBC Olten-Zofingen D1Telli Spielhalle87:35
11.03.2017, 17:00Emmen Basket D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Erlen 3fach50:68
14.03.2017, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRRietacker Seuzach42:80
17.03.2017, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC flying Divac 1 D1Erlen 3fach58:69
17.03.2017, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Breiti52:58
18.03.2017, 14:00Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Lättenwiesen 157:60
19.03.2017, 13:15BC flying Divac 1 D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Leutschenbach66:41
19.03.2017, 14:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BZZ Zofingen36:55
21.03.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Burghalde 132:45
24.03.2017, 20:30Emmen Basket D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRErlen 3fach44:87
28.03.2017, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Rietacker Seuzach53:41
30.03.2017, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1Greifensee Basket D1Militärsporthalle72:40
31.03.2017, 20:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Baden Basket 54 Damen 2 D1Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)66:47
31.03.2017, 20:30Emmen Basket D1Greifensee Basket D1Erlen 3fach53:62
02.04.2017, 11:00BC flying Divac 1 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LRLeutschenbach30:78
02.04.2017, 15:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Emmen Basket D1Rietacker Seuzach54:41
06.04.2017, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Militärsporthalle74:47
07.04.2017, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC flying Divac 1 D1BZZ Zofingen43:47
07.04.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau D1LROpfikon Basket BlueWings D1Telli H388:40
08.04.2017, 18:30Emmen Basket D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Erlen 3fach41:62
09.04.2017, 11:00BC flying Divac 1 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Leutschenbach50:62
09.04.2017, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Breiti69:48