http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6219&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

D1LRA Saison 18/19

Basketplan

Rangliste

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
17.09.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Breiti55:62
23.09.2018, 15:30BC flying Divac D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Leutschenbach50:73
27.09.2018, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1BC flying Divac D1Militärsporthalle67:43
29.09.2018, 13:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Lättenwiesen 139:84
02.10.2018, 20:40BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Giroud-Olma58:84
06.10.2018, 18:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BZZ Zofingen 481:50
09.10.2018, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Greifensee Basket D1Rietacker Seuzach77:40
09.10.2018, 20:45BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Giroud-Olma91:59
23.10.2018, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Rietacker Seuzach81:55
23.10.2018, 20:30LK Zug Basket D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Sporthalle Zug23:56
26.10.2018, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)48:71
26.10.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Telli Spielhalle71:37
26.10.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Breiti32:57
28.10.2018, 16:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Rietacker Seuzach58:44
29.10.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Breiti53:58
02.11.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Telli Spielhalle29:65
04.11.2018, 13:15BC flying Divac D1Greifensee Basket D1Leutschenbach62:46
06.11.2018, 20:30LK Zug Basket D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Sporthalle Zug35:66
08.11.2018, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Militärsporthalle89:62
09.11.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1BC flying Divac D1Telli Spielhalle53:93
10.11.2018, 15:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1LK Zug Basket D1BZZ Zofingen 485:17
11.11.2018, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Rietacker Seuzach60:37
12.11.2018, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC flying Divac D1Rütihof H136:73
15.11.2018, 20:45Liestal Basket 44 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Gitterli67:25
18.11.2018, 15:30BC flying Divac D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Leutschenbach72:53
18.11.2018, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Breiti49:61
19.11.2018, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Rütihof H142:63
20.11.2018, 20:15LK Zug Basket D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Sporthalle Zug54:55
20.11.2018, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC flying Divac D1Rietacker Seuzach62:57
25.11.2018, 13:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Telli Spielhalle31:72
25.11.2018, 13:30Liestal Basket 44 D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Gitterli73:32
26.11.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Breiti74:67
29.11.2018, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Rütihof H154:48
30.11.2018, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Telli Spielhalle45:51
03.12.2018, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Breiti61:24
04.12.2018, 20:15LK Zug Basket D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Sporthalle Zug50:64
04.12.2018, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Rietacker Seuzach74:57
06.12.2018, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Greifensee Basket D1Rütihof H149:52
09.12.2018, 13:00Liestal Basket 44 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Gitterli60:56
09.12.2018, 13:15BC flying Divac D1LK Zug Basket D1Leutschenbach85:25
10.12.2018, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Giroud-Olma65:42
11.12.2018, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Rietacker Seuzach63:52
13.12.2018, 20:45Liestal Basket 44 D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Gitterli82:47
15.12.2018, 15:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Frauenfeld 1 D1BZZ Zofingen
16.12.2018, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Rietacker Seuzach
16.12.2018, 15:00Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Lättenwiesen 1
16.12.2018, 16:15LK Zug Basket D1Greifensee Basket D1Sporthalle Zug
20.12.2018, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Rütihof H1
21.12.2018, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1LK Zug Basket D1Giroud-Olma
11.01.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Telli Spielhalle
12.01.2019, 18:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1LK Zug Basket D1Lättenwiesen 1
13.01.2019, 15:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC flying Divac D1BZZ Zofingen 4
14.01.2019, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Rütihof H1
17.01.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1Greifensee Basket D1Militärsporthalle
19.01.2019, 18:15Frauenfeld 1 D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
20.01.2019, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BZZ Zofingen
20.01.2019, 15:30BC flying Divac D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Leutschenbach
25.01.2019, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Breiti
26.01.2019, 16:30Liestal Basket 44 D1BC flying Divac D1Gitterli
29.01.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Sporthalle Zug
31.01.2019, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Rütihof H1
02.02.2019, 15:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Greifensee Basket D1BZZ Zofingen 4
03.02.2019, 13:15BC flying Divac D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Leutschenbach
03.02.2019, 13:30Liestal Basket 44 D1LK Zug Basket D1Gitterli
05.02.2019, 20:45BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Giroud-Olma
06.02.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Lättenwiesen 1
09.02.2019, 16:00Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Sporthalle Auenfeld
10.02.2019, 16:00Liestal Basket 44 D1Greifensee Basket D1Gitterli
15.02.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Greifensee Basket D1Telli Spielhalle
17.02.2019, 13:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Lättenwiesen 1
19.02.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Sporthalle Zug
21.02.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Militärsporthalle
23.02.2019, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1LK Zug Basket D1Rietacker Seuzach
23.02.2019, 16:00Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Greifensee Basket D1Lättenwiesen 1
23.02.2019, 18:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1Frauenfeld 1 D1BZZ Zofingen
26.02.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D1BC flying Divac D1Sporthalle Zug
28.02.2019, 20:45Liestal Basket 44 D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Gitterli
01.03.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Telli Spielhalle
04.03.2019, 20:30Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Rütihof H1
05.03.2019, 20:45BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Giroud-Olma
07.03.2019, 20:30BC flying Divac D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Leutschenbach
08.03.2019, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
10.03.2019, 16:00Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Militärsporthalle
11.03.2019, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC flying Divac D1Breiti
14.03.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Militärsporthalle
15.03.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1LK Zug Basket D1Telli Spielhalle
16.03.2019, 16:00Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Lättenwiesen 1
17.03.2019, 15:30BC Olten-Zofingen D1BC flying Divac D1BZZ Zofingen
21.03.2019, 20:15BC flying Divac D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Leutschenbach
22.03.2019, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)
22.03.2019, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1LK Zug Basket D1Breiti
23.03.2019, 18:00Liestal Basket 44 D1Frauenfeld 1 D1Gitterli
24.03.2019, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Rietacker Seuzach
24.03.2019, 13:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Lättenwiesen 1
24.03.2019, 15:30BC flying Divac D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Leutschenbach
27.03.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC flying Divac D1Lättenwiesen 1
28.03.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Militärsporthalle
29.03.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Telli Spielhalle
30.03.2019, 13:15BC flying Divac D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Leutschenbach
01.04.2019, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Rütihof H2
03.04.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Lättenwiesen 1
04.04.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld 1 D1LK Zug Basket D1Militärsporthalle
06.04.2019, 16:30Liestal Basket 44 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Gitterli
07.04.2019, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1BC Olten-Zofingen D1Breiti
09.04.2019, 20:15LK Zug Basket D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Sporthalle Zug
12.04.2019, 20:00BC Olten-Zofingen D1Greifensee Basket D1Kanti Hardwald 2 (Olten)
13.04.2019, 15:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BZZ Zofingen 4
14.04.2019, 14:00LK Zug Basket D1Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1Sporthalle Zug
16.04.2019, 20:45BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Giroud-Olma