D1LRA Saison 19/20

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
29.09.2019, 16:15Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Lättenwiesen 137:87
03.10.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Militärsporthalle79:47
06.10.2019, 11:00BC flying Divac D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Leutschenbach64:62
17.10.2019, 20:45Liestal Basket 44 D1KSCW Lions D1Gitterli91:34
20.10.2019, 17:15BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Greifensee Basket D1BZZ Zofingen 475:24
25.10.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Telli Spielhalle17:77
26.10.2019, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Rietacker Seuzach75:42
27.10.2019, 13:00Liestal Basket 44 D1BC flying Divac D1Gitterli77:46
27.10.2019, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Kanti SG T1093:25
27.10.2019, 15:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1BZZ Zofingen 467:61
28.10.2019, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC flying Divac D1Breiti38:77
29.10.2019, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1KSCW Lions D1Rietacker Seuzach71:56
01.11.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1KSCW Lions D1Telli Spielhalle57:52
03.11.2019, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Kanti SG T1044:93
05.11.2019, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Greifensee Basket D1Rietacker Seuzach65:55
07.11.2019, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Rütihof H158:27
09.11.2019, 11:00BC flying Divac D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Leutschenbach50:44
12.11.2019, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Rietacker Seuzach72:63
13.11.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Lättenwiesen 160:48
14.11.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Greifensee Basket D1Militärsporthalle69:45
14.11.2019, 20:45Liestal Basket 44 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Gitterli79:34
17.11.2019, 13:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BZZ Zofingen 445:70
17.11.2019, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1KSCW Lions D1Kanti SG T1052:50
18.11.2019, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Breiti52:59
20.11.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Lättenwiesen 167:48
22.11.2019, 20:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Kanti Hardwald 1 (Olten)42:46
24.11.2019, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Breiti57:60
27.11.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Lättenwiesen 150:58
28.11.2019, 20:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Militärsporthalle48:62
28.11.2019, 20:30Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Rütihof H160:78
30.11.2019, 15:30KSCW Lions D1BC flying Divac D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach34:74
01.12.2019, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Kanti SG T1041:80
02.12.2019, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Breiti62:52
03.12.2019, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC flying Divac D1Rietacker Seuzach69:47
05.12.2019, 20:45Liestal Basket 44 D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Gitterli58:44
06.12.2019, 20:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Rietacker Seuzach68:40
11.12.2019, 20:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1KSCW Lions D1Lättenwiesen 1
12.12.2019, 20:30Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Rütihof H1
14.12.2019, 17:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
14.12.2019, 18:00KSCW Lions D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
15.12.2019, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1BC flying Divac D1Kanti SG T10
15.12.2019, 15:30Liestal Basket 44 D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Gitterli
16.12.2019, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Breiti
17.12.2019, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Rietacker Seuzach
11.01.2020, 19:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1BC flying Divac D1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
12.01.2020, 13:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Telli Spielhalle
12.01.2020, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Kanti SG T10
12.01.2020, 15:30Liestal Basket 44 D1Greifensee Basket D1Gitterli
16.01.2020, 20:30BC flying Divac D1KSCW Lions D1Leutschenbach
18.01.2020, 13:00KSCW Lions D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
19.01.2020, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Rietacker Seuzach
21.01.2020, 20:45BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Giroud-Olma
23.01.2020, 20:30BC flying Divac D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Leutschenbach
25.01.2020, 13:00KSCW Lions D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
26.01.2020, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Kanti SG T10
26.01.2020, 17:15BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1BZZ Zofingen 4
27.01.2020, 20:30Greifensee Basket D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Breiti
30.01.2020, 20:30Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Rütihof H1
30.01.2020, 20:30BC flying Divac D1Greifensee Basket D1Leutschenbach
02.02.2020, 15:30Liestal Basket 44 D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Gitterli
02.02.2020, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1KSCW Lions D1Breiti
02.02.2020, 17:00BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1BC flying Divac D1BZZ Zofingen 4
06.02.2020, 20:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Militärsporthalle
08.02.2020, 14:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Lättenwiesen 1
08.02.2020, 18:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1KSCW Lions D1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
09.02.2020, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Kanti SG T10
09.02.2020, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Breiti
15.02.2020, 15:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1KSCW Lions D1BZZ Zofingen 4
16.02.2020, 13:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Telli Spielhalle
16.02.2020, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Greifensee Basket D1Kanti SG T10
22.02.2020, 16:00Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
23.02.2020, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Kanti SG T10
27.02.2020, 20:30BC flying Divac D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Leutschenbach
28.02.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Telli Spielhalle
29.02.2020, 18:00KSCW Lions D1Greifensee Basket D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
01.03.2020, 13:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Telli Spielhalle
01.03.2020, 14:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1BC flying Divac D1Lättenwiesen 1
05.03.2020, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Greifensee Basket D1Rütihof H1
07.03.2020, 11:00BC flying Divac D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Leutschenbach
10.03.2020, 20:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Rietacker Seuzach
12.03.2020, 20:30Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1KSCW Lions D1Rütihof H1
13.03.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1BC flying Divac D1Telli Spielhalle
14.03.2020, 15:30KSCW Lions D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
14.03.2020, 18:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Rietacker Seuzach
15.03.2020, 15:30Liestal Basket 44 D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1
16.03.2020, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC flying Divac D1Rütihof H1
16.03.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Greifensee Basket D1Lättenwiesen 1
21.03.2020, 13:00KSCW Lions D1BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
22.03.2020, 13:15BC flying Divac D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Leutschenbach
22.03.2020, 15:30BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1BZZ Zofingen 4
22.03.2020, 15:45Greifensee Basket D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Breiti
23.03.2020, 20:30Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Lättenwiesen 1
27.03.2020, 20:15KSCW Lions D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
27.03.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Liestal Basket 44 D1Telli Spielhalle
29.03.2020, 13:15BC flying Divac D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Leutschenbach
02.04.2020, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Rütihof H1
03.04.2020, 20:15KSCW Lions D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
03.04.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Greifensee Basket D1Telli Spielhalle
04.04.2020, 14:00Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Lättenwiesen 1
04.04.2020, 15:30Liestal Basket 44 D1BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1Gitterli
05.04.2020, 13:30Greifensee Basket D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Breiti
05.04.2020, 15:30BC flying Divac D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Leutschenbach
09.04.2020, 20:30Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1Rütihof H1
14.04.2020, 20:15BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Giroud-Olma
23.04.2020, 20:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Militärsporthalle
24.04.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Telli Spielhalle
25.04.2020, 13:00KSCW Lions D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
25.04.2020, 15:30Liestal Basket 44 D1BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1Gitterli
27.04.2020, 20:15Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1Rütihof H1
30.04.2020, 20:30Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1Militärsporthalle