http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6498&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

DNBL NLB Women - Intermediate phase - group 2

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Blonay Basket111082060222
2Lions Carouge84070662616
3GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U2375067569714
4Meyrin Basket75072764814
5Sion Basket66069564212
6BC Arlesheim3906788976
7DEL Basket01205807690

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
08.12.2018, 17:00DEL BasketBC ArlesheimOmnisport50:53
08.12.2018, 19:00Meyrin BasketSion BasketChamp-Fréchets57:51
15.12.2018, 15:00GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Meyrin BasketIm Birch Zürich60:52
15.12.2018, 17:30BC ArlesheimSion BasketGym. Münchenstein64:58
16.12.2018, 15:00Blonay BasketDEL BasketBahyse IV64:46
12.01.2019, 16:30Blonay BasketBC ArlesheimBahyse IV87:56
12.01.2019, 18:00DEL BasketMeyrin BasketOmnisport35:67
16.01.2019, 20:30Sion BasketBlonay BasketCreusets61:65
19.01.2019, 17:30BC ArlesheimGC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Gym. Münchenstein50:82
19.01.2019, 20:00Meyrin BasketLions CarougeChamp-Fréchets69:49
24.01.2019, 20:30Lions CarougeBlonay BasketVal d'Arve48:47
02.02.2019, 15:00GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Blonay BasketIm Birch Zürich38:76
02.02.2019, 17:30Lions CarougeBC ArlesheimVal d'Arve87:46
02.02.2019, 18:00DEL BasketSion BasketOmnisport35:62
06.02.2019, 20:30Blonay BasketMeyrin BasketBahyse IV53:49
08.02.2019, 20:00DEL BasketLions CarougeVoiles du Léman64:71
16.02.2019, 16:00Meyrin BasketBC ArlesheimChamp-Fréchets97:62
16.02.2019, 16:30Lions CarougeSion BasketVal d'Arve37:51
16.02.2019, 17:30GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23DEL BasketIm Birch Zürich55:51
23.02.2019, 14:30Sion BasketMeyrin BasketCreusets53:42
23.02.2019, 17:30BC ArlesheimLions CarougeGym. Münchenstein50:75
24.02.2019, 15:00Blonay BasketGC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Bahyse IV70:42
02.03.2019, 14:30Sion BasketDEL BasketCreusets53:43
02.03.2019, 15:00GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Lions CarougeIm Birch Zürich42:78
06.03.2019, 20:30Meyrin BasketBlonay BasketChamp-Fréchets47:68
09.03.2019, 16:30Blonay BasketSion BasketBahyse IV67:60
09.03.2019, 18:00DEL BasketGC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Omnisport47:52
10.03.2019, 15:00BC ArlesheimMeyrin BasketGym. Münchenstein57:69
16.03.2019, 14:30Sion BasketLions CarougeCreusets52:55
16.03.2019, 15:00GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23BC ArlesheimIm Birch Zürich73:46
16.03.2019, 19:00Meyrin BasketDEL BasketChamp-Fréchets75:58
19.03.2019, 18:30Sion BasketGC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Creusets73:66
20.03.2019, 20:00DEL BasketBlonay BasketVoiles du Léman51:76
21.03.2019, 20:30Lions CarougeMeyrin BasketVal d'Arve44:59
23.03.2019, 14:30Sion BasketBC ArlesheimCreusets68:54
23.03.2019, 17:30Lions CarougeGC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Val d'Arve57:50
27.03.2019, 20:30Blonay BasketLions CarougeBahyse IV60:47
30.03.2019, 16:00Meyrin BasketGC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Champ-Fréchets44:58
30.03.2019, 17:30BC ArlesheimDEL BasketGym. Münchenstein83:64
06.04.2019, 17:30Lions CarougeDEL BasketVal d'Arve58:36
06.04.2019, 17:30BC ArlesheimBlonay BasketHagenbuchen57:87
07.04.2019, 14:00GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23Sion BasketIm Birch Zürich57:53