DNBL Intermediate phase - group 1

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Blonay Basket3002221536
2Nyon Basket Féminin200149754
3STV Luzern Basket10058392
4Lions Carouge1201701782
5Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket01037620
6Grasshopper Club Zürich U23020851170
7BC Arlesheim020741710

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.12.2017, 17:30STV Luzern BasketGrasshopper Club Zürich U23Wartegg 3fach58:39
09.12.2017, 17:30Lions CarougeNyon Basket FémininVal d'Arve52:62
10.12.2017, 14:00BC ArlesheimBlonay BasketGym. Münchenstein51:84
16.12.2017, 17:30Nyon Basket FémininBC ArlesheimRocher87:23
17.12.2017, 15:00Blonay BasketLions CarougeBahyse IV79:56
11.01.2018, 20:30Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketLions CarougeUnion 237:62
14.01.2018, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23Blonay BasketIm Birch Zürich46:59
20.01.2018, 16:30Blonay BasketNyon Basket FémininBahyse IV
20.01.2018, 17:30BC ArlesheimLions CarougeGym. Münchenstein
21.01.2018, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23STV Luzern BasketIm Birch Zürich
03.02.2018, 17:30Nyon Basket FémininGrasshopper Club Zürich U23Rocher
04.02.2018, 15:00BC ArlesheimLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketGym. Münchenstein
07.02.2018, 20:30Nyon Basket FémininLions CarougeRocher
08.02.2018, 20:30Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBlonay BasketUnion 2
10.02.2018, 14:00STV Luzern BasketNyon Basket FémininWartegg 3fach
11.02.2018, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23BC ArlesheimFronwald
17.02.2018, 16:30Blonay BasketSTV Luzern BasketBahyse IV
17.02.2018, 17:30Nyon Basket FémininLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketRocher
17.02.2018, 17:30Lions CarougeGrasshopper Club Zürich U23Val d'Arve
22.02.2018, 20:15STV Luzern BasketBC ArlesheimWartegg 3fach
23.02.2018, 20:30Lions CarougeLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketVal d'Arve
24.02.2018, 16:30Blonay BasketGrasshopper Club Zürich U23Bahyse IV
24.02.2018, 17:30BC ArlesheimNyon Basket FémininHagenbuchen
25.02.2018, 15:00Lions CarougeSTV Luzern BasketVal d'Arve
03.03.2018, 14:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBC ArlesheimUnion 2
03.03.2018, 16:00STV Luzern BasketBlonay BasketWartegg 3fach
04.03.2018, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23Lions CarougeIm Birch Zürich
04.03.2018, 15:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketSTV Luzern BasketUnion 2
07.03.2018, 20:30BC ArlesheimGrasshopper Club Zürich U23Gym. Münchenstein
10.03.2018, 17:30Nyon Basket FémininBlonay BasketRocher
11.03.2018, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketIm Birch Zürich
11.03.2018, 16:00STV Luzern BasketLions CarougeWartegg 3fach
14.03.2018, 20:30BC ArlesheimSTV Luzern BasketGym. Münchenstein
14.03.2018, 20:30Blonay BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBahyse IV
17.03.2018, 17:30Lions CarougeBlonay BasketVal d'Arve
18.03.2018, 15:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketGrasshopper Club Zürich U23Union 2
21.03.2018, 20:30Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketNyon Basket FémininUnion 2
24.03.2018, 17:30Nyon Basket FémininSTV Luzern BasketRocher
24.03.2018, 17:30Lions CarougeBC ArlesheimVal d'Arve
07.04.2018, 16:30Blonay BasketBC ArlesheimBahyse IV
08.04.2018, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23Nyon Basket FémininFronwald
08.04.2018, 15:00STV Luzern BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketWartegg 3fach