Spielplan für HU 18Championnat national CSJC U18 Men National - Preliminary phase


Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.10.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEBC ArlesheimArnold-Reymond72:54
16.10.2021, 15:00Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEAcadémie FribourgArnold-Reymond50:78
23.10.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne Foxes CPEIm Birch Zürich68:65
30.10.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsArnold-Reymond71:90
07.11.2021, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEPully Lausanne Foxes CPESE Nosedo75:69
13.11.2021, 12:00Bernex BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEVailly Omnisports92:59
20.11.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond63:78
27.11.2021, 17:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne Foxes CPERocher85:63
04.12.2021, 16:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEGenève Basketball AcadémieVallée Jeunesse56:93
11.12.2021, 14:00Lugano TigersPully Lausanne Foxes CPEIstituto Elvetico20:0
18.12.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne Foxes CPEStaffeln51:101
15.01.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEBBC NyonArnold-Reymond51:69
22.01.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESAM Basket Massagno CPEArnold-Reymond
06.02.2022, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémiePully Lausanne Foxes CPERaymond-Uldry 1
12.02.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESwiss Central BasketballArnold-Reymond
26.02.2022, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPully Lausanne Foxes CPECherrat
05.03.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPELugano TigersArnold-Reymond
12.03.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEBernex BasketArnold-Reymond
19.03.2022, 00:00Académie FribourgPully Lausanne Foxes CPESt-Léonard 1
26.03.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimPully Lausanne Foxes CPEHagenbuchen
02.04.2022, 00:00Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEGC Zürich WildcatsArnold-Reymond
10.04.2022, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEMaladière

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lugano Tigers110083554922
2Bernex Basket102097671222
3Genève Basketball Académie93189772620
4Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils83090576919
5BBC Nyon74182377317
6Académie Fribourg56079577116
7SAM Basket Massagno CPE54061158414
8GC Zürich Wildcats46068678014
9Union Neuchâtel Basket37065681313
10Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE210172085313
11Swiss Central Basketball1100665101512
12BC Arlesheim010058781110