Spielplan für HU16Championnat national CSJC U16 Men National - Preliminary phase group East


Mia Arbedo 79

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lugano Tigers60045936812
2Mia Arbedo 793203143008
3GC Zürich Wildcats3203763508
4RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto3203322828
5Swiss Central Basketball3203303228
6SAM Basket Massagno CPE2303613837
7Liestal Basket 441402653586
8BC Allschwil-Algon1402813146
9Starwings Basket1403113526