Spielplan für DNAL SB League Women - Preliminary phase


Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.10.2021, 13:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsHélios VS BasketReposieux59:51
24.10.2021, 16:00BCF Elfic FribourgPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsSt-Léonard66:53
06.11.2021, 16:00Espérance Sportive PullyPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsArnold-Reymond45:80
20.11.2021, 13:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBC Alte Kanti AarauReposieux82:42
24.11.2021, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsNyon Basket FémininReposieux66:70
27.11.2021, 17:00Genève Elite BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEcole Le Sapay51:101
04.12.2021, 18:30Hélios VS BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBresse46:77
18.12.2021, 20:30BCF Elfic FribourgPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsSt-Léonard68:72
05.01.2022, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEspérance Sportive PullyReposieux74:58
08.01.2022, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsTelli Spielhalle62:75
23.01.2022, 16:00Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsGenève Elite BasketReposieux74:41
06.02.2022, 16:00Espérance Sportive PullyPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsArnold-Reymond57:70
13.02.2022, 16:00Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBCF Elfic FribourgReposieux56:84
23.02.2022, 20:30Nyon Basket FémininPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsRocher60:78
26.02.2022, 18:30Hélios VS BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBresse61:77
02.03.2022, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsGenève Elite BasketReposieux66:46
05.03.2022, 17:30Nyon Basket FémininPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsRocher90:70
13.03.2022, 13:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBC Alte Kanti AarauReposieux66:38
20.03.2022, 16:00Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEspérance Sportive PullyReposieux93:49
26.03.2022, 17:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBCF Elfic FribourgReposieux49:82
02.04.2022, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsHélios VS BasketReposieux56:61
13.04.2022, 20:30Genève Elite BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEcole Le Sapay80:94
16.04.2022, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsNyon Basket FémininReposieux68:82
23.04.2022, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsTelli Spielhalle50:74

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCF Elfic Fribourg22201967120646
2Nyon Basket Féminin20401982141544
3Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents17701730144041
4Hélios VS Basket131101540162037
5BC Alte Kanti Aarau61801261176630
6Espérance Sportive Pully42001256170828
7Genève Elite Basket22201288186926