Spielplan für DNAL SB League Women - Preliminary phase


Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.10.2021, 13:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsHélios VS BasketReposieux59:51
24.10.2021, 16:00BCF Elfic FribourgPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsSt-Léonard66:53
06.11.2021, 16:00Espérance Sportive PullyPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsArnold-Reymond45:80
20.11.2021, 13:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBC Alte Kanti AarauReposieux82:42
24.11.2021, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsNyon Basket FémininReposieux66:70
27.11.2021, 17:00Genève Elite BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEcole Le Sapay51:101
04.12.2021, 18:30Hélios VS BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBresse
19.12.2021, 16:00BCF Elfic FribourgPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsSt-Léonard
05.01.2022, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEspérance Sportive PullyReposieux
08.01.2022, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsTelli Spielhalle
19.01.2022, 20:30Nyon Basket FémininPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsRocher
23.01.2022, 16:00Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsGenève Elite BasketReposieux
06.02.2022, 16:00Espérance Sportive PullyPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsArnold-Reymond
26.02.2022, 18:30Hélios VS BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBresse
02.03.2022, 20:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsGenève Elite BasketReposieux
05.03.2022, 17:30Nyon Basket FémininPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsRocher
20.03.2022, 00:00Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEspérance Sportive PullyReposieux
26.03.2022, 17:30Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBCF Elfic FribourgReposieux
13.04.2022, 20:30Genève Elite BasketPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsEcole Le Sapay
23.04.2022, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsTelli Spielhalle

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Nyon Basket Féminin60049434912
2BCF Elfic Fribourg51046732611
3Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents42044132510
4Hélios VS Basket3304344099
5Genève Elite Basket1503544887
6BC Alte Kanti Aarau1503064477
7Espérance Sportive Pully1502924447