Spielplan für HNAL SB League - Preliminary phase


Lugano Tigers

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.10.2021, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive97:72
17.10.2021, 16:00Lugano TigersBBC NyonIstituto Elvetico64:90
20.10.2021, 19:30Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle67:81
23.10.2021, 17:00Lugano TigersSpinelli MassagnoIstituto Elvetico65:89
30.10.2021, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico85:96
06.11.2021, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard68:58
13.11.2021, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico63:67
17.11.2021, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine92:79
04.12.2021, 17:00Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisIstituto Elvetico84:89
11.12.2021, 17:00Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico83:92
18.12.2021, 17:30BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher89:102
23.01.2022, 16:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico73:102
26.01.2022, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersStaffeln79:74
02.02.2022, 19:30Lugano TigersStarwings BasketIstituto Elvetico90:70
05.02.2022, 17:30Lions de GenèveLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -62:77
08.02.2022, 19:30Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico75:80
12.02.2022, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo100:75
19.02.2022, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux98:91
05.03.2022, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de GenèveIstituto Elvetico70:85
16.03.2022, 19:30Lugano TigersSpinelli MassagnoIstituto Elvetico78:96
19.03.2022, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive92:81
26.03.2022, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico57:104
30.03.2022, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersStaffeln114:68
02.04.2022, 17:30BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher89:63
08.04.2022, 19:30Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle86:63
13.04.2022, 19:30Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico55:79
16.04.2022, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux90:65

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic26102343174853
2Spinelli Massagno22502396197549
3Union Neuchâtel Basket171002016192244
4Lions de Genève141301917193141
5Swiss Central Basketball131402038214140
6BBC Nyon121501953209739
7Starwings Basket91801900212236
8BBC Monthey-Chablais91802054212036
9BC Boncourt91802187237736
10Lugano Tigers42301991236231