Spielplan für H4LO Saison 21/22


Lakeside H4

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
10.10.2021, 14:00BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4Lakeside H4Kanti Romanshorn20:0

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Bears Wil H451048733710
2Mörschwil Griffins4103852418
3RJ Lakers H4-14203753708
4BC Seuzach-Stammheim A H43203352976
5Rüti Basket H42303253514
6Oberthurgau Pirates H41302302882
Lakeside H4000000
8BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4020761930
9Frauenfeld Herren 2 H40502153510