Spielplan für HU 17Championnat national CSJC U17 Men - Division 1 - Preliminary phase


Genève Basketball Académie

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fidinam Lugano Tigers90080852618
2Académie Fribourg81071749517
3Bernex Basket71067048615
4SAM Basket Massagno CPE63062255215
5Genève Basketball Académie62071256814
6Blonay Team Riviera Basket36051464912
7GC Zürich Wildcats36057974912
8BBC Nyon35058657911
9Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils34049050610
10Swiss Central Basketball26048459710
11Sion Basket2504185079
12Jura Basket0904738609
13Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE2404634398
14Union Neuchâtel Basket2404414648