Kontakt
|
Basketplan
|
E-Learning
ProBasket
Meisterschaft
Ausschreibungen
Spielverschiebungen
Spielplan & Ranglisten
Kommende Spiele mit Schiedsrichter
Resultate erfassen
Nationalligen
Schiedsrichter
Dokumente
Veranstaltungen
Verband
Leitbild
Statuten
Ehrenmitglieder
Organisation
Partner & Links
Delegierte Breite SWB
Klubs
Allgemein
Leistungssport
Breitensport
Hallen
Stützpunktvereine
Bilder
Bilder Saison 2021/22
Bilder Saison 2018/19
Bilder Saison 2017/18
Bilder Saison 2016/17
Bilder Saison 2015/16
Bilder Saison 2014/15
Bilder Saison 2013/14
Bilder Saison 2012/13
Bilder Saison 2011/12
Kompetenzzentrum
Formularwesen
Girls Day
Bestellung SR-Material
Mini-Trainer_innen-Kurs 2024
Modul D-DEU Juli 2024
Modul D-DEU August/September 2024
Modul D-ENG November 2024
Modul C Januar 2025
Modul B Juni 2024 in Kriens
Modul B September 2024 in Seuzach
Anmeldung Mitarbeiter:innen-Essen
3X3
Schiedsrichter:innen
Toggle navigation
Spielplan für HFNL Friendly Game
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)
Basketplan
Nächste Spiele
Datum
Heim
Gast
Halle
Ergebnis
07.09.2019, 18:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)
Lugano Tigers
97:70
Rangliste
Rang
Club
W
L
FF
Erz.
Erh.
Punkte
1
Union Neuchâtel Basket
5
5
0
643
688
12
2
Lions de Genève
5
1
0
469
432
10
3
Meyrin Basket
4
0
0
349
185
8
4
BBC Monthey-Chablais
4
2
0
483
480
8
5
Swiss Central Basketball
3
1
0
298
272
7
6
GC Zürich Wildcats
3
1
0
326
261
6
7
Vevey Riviera Basket
3
1
0
331
274
6
8
Fribourg Olympic
3
2
0
384
356
6
9
Villars Basket
2
1
0
205
183
5
10
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23
2
0
0
147
97
4
11
Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)
2
0
0
182
134
4
12
Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2. Bundesliga Austria)
2
0
0
159
112
4
13
Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)
2
0
0
181
137
4
14
TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)
2
0
0
160
119
4
15
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
2
0
0
151
114
4
16
Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)
2
0
0
157
123
4
17
Goldcoast Wallabies
2
0
0
156
125
4
18
Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)
2
0
0
180
157
4
19
Starwings U23
2
0
0
156
143
4
20
lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)
2
0
0
132
122
4
21
Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgium)
2
1
0
248
210
4
22
Sion Basket
2
1
0
208
215
4
23
Lugano Tigers U23
2
2
0
269
247
4
24
BBC Nyon
2
2
0
291
320
4
25
BC Boncourt
1
4
0
348
383
4
26
Swiss Central Basketball U20
1
1
0
149
131
3
27
Baden Basket 54
1
1
0
155
140
3
28
Starwings Basket
1
3
0
276
338
3
29
SAM Basket Massagno
1
5
0
371
493
3
30
Lugano Tigers
1
6
0
490
556
3
31
Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italy)
1
0
0
92
61
2
32
Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)
1
0
0
101
73
2
33
BC Souffelweyersheim (ProB France)
1
0
0
93
66
2
33
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)
1
0
0
97
70
2
35
Stanford University (NCAA I)
1
0
0
58
34
2
36
Derthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italy)
1
0
0
92
72
2
37
BC Boncourt CF U23
1
0
0
77
61
2
38
Angelico Biella (Serie A2 Italie)
1
0
0
74
63
2
39
S.Oliver Würzburg (BBL Allemagne)
1
0
0
74
68
2
39
SAM Basket Massagno CF U23
1
0
0
72
66
2
40
SLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)
1
0
0
89
83
2
42
Aarau Basket H2
1
0
0
82
77
2
43
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi (Serie A2 Italy)
1
0
0
70
68
2
44
AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie D Italie)
1
1
0
146
126
2
45
BC Bären Kleinbasel
1
1
0
157
127
2
46
Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)
1
1
0
175
156
2
47
Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)
1
1
0
158
143
2
48
Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)
1
1
0
147
155
2
49
Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)
1
1
0
156
168
2
50
BC Winterthur
1
1
0
119
140
2
51
Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)
1
1
0
137
150
2
52
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto
1
2
0
210
209
2
53
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
0
3
0
192
261
2
54
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils
0
3
0
168
249
2
55
Val-de-Ruz Basket
0
4
0
201
329
2
56
Pully Lausanne Foxes
1
5
0
399
430
2
57
Goyang Orions (Corée du Sud)
0
1
0
70
74
1
57
Viganello Caimans (RL Men)
0
1
0
76
80
1
59
GRBB Chur Herren 1 H3
0
1
0
58
72
1
60
BC Arlesheim
0
1
0
61
77
1
Equipe Suisse U18/U16 Men
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lugano Tigers U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Pallacanesto Verbano (Promozione Italie)
0
1
0
28
63
1
64
GET Vosges (N1 France)
0
1
0
86
92
0
65
GC Zürich Wildcats U20
0
1
0
75
86
0
66
TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)
0
1
0
61
73
0
67
Pirlo Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)
0
1
0
67
81
0
67
Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)
0
1
0
57
71
0
69
Crans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)
0
1
0
63
89
0
70
Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (2. Regionalliga Germany)
0
1
0
59
86
0
71
CVJM Lörrach (Oberliga Baden Allemagne)
0
1
0
57
89
0
72
Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)
0
1
0
48
84
0
73
Toulouse Basket Club (N1 France)
0
2
0
136
154
0
74
Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)
0
2
0
136
155
0
75
Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)
0
2
0
148
170
0
76
BBC Collombey-Muraz
0
2
0
116
142
0
77
PS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Germany)
0
2
0
135
167
0
78
BBC Nyon U23
0
2
0
102
172
0